Torneo | G4 SANTA CRUZ 2021 | 2021 | ||||||||
Asociacion | ASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS | |||||||||
Club | CLUB POLANCO | |||||||||
Fecha Inicio | 2021-05-06 | |||||||||
Fecha Fin | 2021-05-09 |
MENORES G4 14 - Damas |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Fecha Retiro | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2105964 | Maite Moreno Villena | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | 2021-04-27 16:16:06 | No | NO |
2 | 8482251 | Valentina Aranguren Pelaez | Club The Strongest | LA PAZ | 2021-04-27 16:17:51 | No | APROBADO |
3 | 9983494 | María Paula Ortiz Peres | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2021-04-30 12:52:45 | No | APROBADO |
4 | 9413075 | Valeria Alejandra Marta Andrade | ACADEMIA G-5 | COCHABAMBA | 2021-05-01 15:28:56 | No | NO |
5 | 14036470 | Abby Ramallo Campos | COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA | COCHABAMBA | 2021-05-03 13:21:41 | No | NO |
6 | 12480444 | Raquel Alejandra Viscarra Sánchez | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2021-05-03 22:55:29 | No | NO |
7 | 10696653 | Maria Emilia Soruco Arce | CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA | TARIJA | 2021-05-04 13:46:15 | No | NO |
8 | 9416378 | Luz Belen Andrade Villarroel | ACADEMIA G-5 | COCHABAMBA | 2021-05-04 17:19:53 | No | APROBADO |
9 | 9395974 | NATALIA FLORES VILLAROEL | ACADEMIA G-5 | COCHABAMBA | 2021-05-04 23:07:32 | No | NO |
10 | 13699797 | Jeanine Fiorela Rojas Cuellar | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | 2021-05-04 23:56:18 | No | NO |
MENORES G4 14 - Varones |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Fecha Retiro | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2106127 | Adrian Ignacio Castro Beltran | ACADEMIA G-5 | COCHABAMBA | 2021-04-29 08:49:23 | No | NO |
2 | 8484066 | Vicente Rubin de Celis Barron | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2021-04-29 23:02:53 | No | APROBADO |
3 | 9735655 | Carlos Hugo Justiniano Guiteras | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | 2021-04-30 08:50:03 | No | APROBADO |
4 | 14036150 | Christian Javier Antezana Seleme | CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA | COCHABAMBA | 2021-04-30 09:15:52 | No | APROBADO |
5 | 9275471 | Jose Alfredo Calderon Gutierrez | TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB | BENI | 2021-05-04 14:48:53 | No | NO |
6 | 12378246 | Raul Eggers Arze | TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB | BENI | 2021-05-04 14:51:22 | No | NO |
7 | 13121123 | Mauro Antonio Boada Daza | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2021-05-04 16:39:42 | No | APROBADO |
8 | 8480830 | Patricio Saunero Renjel | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2021-05-04 18:57:35 | No | APROBADO |
9 | 2105337 | Pablo Emiliano Torres Lema | CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA | TARIJA | 2021-05-04 21:07:11 | No | APROBADO |
MENORES G4 12 - Damas |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Fecha Retiro | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9422633 | Zoe Valentina Rojas Camacho | SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA | SANTA CRUZ | 2021-04-29 16:49:12 | No | NO |
2 | 12961218 | Maria Julia Rivera Alvarez | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2021-04-29 20:19:15 | No | APROBADO |
3 | 12712105 | Melanie Zoe Sonaglia Guzman | COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA | COCHABAMBA | 2021-05-02 15:37:37 | No | APROBADO |
4 | 13774010 | Catalina Gonzales Barrientos | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2021-05-04 11:51:45 | No | APROBADO |
5 | 10841558 | Taliana Ruiz Calderon | TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB | BENI | 2021-05-04 14:49:37 | No | APROBADO |
6 | 11335610 | Emilia Salvatierra Cabrera | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | 2021-05-04 21:23:40 | No | APROBADO |
7 | 11336349 | Dana Leticia Simon Aponte | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | 2021-05-04 21:36:08 | No | APROBADO |
MENORES G4 12 - Varones |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Fecha Retiro | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10728627 | Dario Caero Caso | COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA | COCHABAMBA | 2021-04-28 17:37:22 | No | APROBADO |
2 | 12735779 | Mauricio Dunn Suarez | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2021-04-29 20:05:44 | No | NO |
3 | 13120073 | Santiago Valdez Ormachea | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2021-04-29 23:42:38 | No | APROBADO |
4 | 13492309 | Yago Serrate Harasic | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2021-04-30 20:18:16 | No | APROBADO |
5 | 13099176 | Matias Villamil Zurita | ACADEMIA G-5 | COCHABAMBA | 2021-05-03 11:29:29 | No | APROBADO |
MENORES G4 16 - Damas |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Fecha Retiro | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10728771 | Irene Ugalde Villa Gomez | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | 2021-04-30 07:41:54 | No | NO |
2 | 9869392 | Martina Garcia Renjel | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2021-04-30 12:07:13 | No | NO |
3 | 9033231 | Sabine Czerniewicz Terrazas | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | 2021-05-01 22:51:56 | No | NO |
4 | 7207451 | Emiliana Golac Poppe | CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA | TARIJA | 2021-05-02 10:09:06 | No | NO |
5 | 7769985 | Luciana Glogau Vaca | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | 2021-05-03 08:54:14 | No | NO |
6 | 9623768 | Milce Banzer Ortiz | URUBO VILLAGE | SANTA CRUZ | 2021-05-04 08:58:57 | No | APROBADO |
7 | 9851648 | Rebeca Cortez Moscoso | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | 2021-05-04 15:04:44 | No | NO |
8 | 13121153 | Montserrat Boada Daza | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2021-05-04 16:38:58 | No | NO |
9 | 11385764 | Gabriela Steffi Birnbaumer Villafuerte | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | 2021-05-04 18:55:51 | No | NO |
10 | 13699797 | Jeanine Fiorela Rojas Cuellar | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | 2021-05-04 23:56:44 | No | NO |
MENORES G4 16 - Varones |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Fecha Retiro | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9034542 | Fabio Ferreira Toscano | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | 2021-04-30 14:05:14.806073 | Si | APROBADO |
2 | 8158775 | Gabriel Castedo Grisi | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | 2021-05-04 10:22:04 | No | APROBADO |
3 | 11346316 | Sebastian Velasco Morant | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | 2021-05-04 13:08:11 | No | NO |
4 | 9395976 | MATIAS FLORES VILLAROEL | ACADEMIA G-5 | COCHABAMBA | 2021-05-04 23:06:11 | No | NO |