TorneoG4 SANTA CRUZ 2014        944
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCLUB POLANCO         
Fecha Inicio2014-05-18         
Fecha Fin2014-05-20         
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102158 Valeria Aguirre Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 151.00 No NO
2 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 151.00 No NO
3 2101128 Carmen Julia Paz Mondino COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 151.00 No NO
4 2101068 Fabiana Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 75.00 No NO
5 2102714 Natalia Gabriela Salinas Sanchez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 75.00 No NO
6 2101081 Luciana Calvo Molina CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 75.00 No NO
7 2102880 Luciana Lozano Abel ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
8 2103395 Camila Ortiz Kellemberger CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
9 2103821 Olivia Cavero Ibañez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
10 2102004 Maria Fernanda Tapia Zuleta CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR2 38.00 No NO
11 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 9.00 No APROBADO
12 2104388 Mariana Melgar Retamoso CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 9.00 No NO
13 2103211 Sarah Jurado Nuñez SIN CLUB TARIJA RR3 9.00 No NO
14 2104359 Laura Isabel Salinas Sanchez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 3.00 No NO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 151.00 No NO
2 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 151.00 No APROBADO
3 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 151.00 No NO
4 2101721 Fabian Camponovo Orsini CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 151.00 No NO
5 2103476 Dick Sebastian Collazos Arias CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 151.00 No NO
6 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 151.00 No NO
7 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 151.00 No APROBADO
8 2102667 Marco Andree Rivero Velasco COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 75.00 No NO
9 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 75.00 No NO
10 2103190 Armando Aramayo Zeballos SIN CLUB TARIJA F 75.00 No NO
11 6395981 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 75.00 No APROBADO
12 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 75.00 No NO
13 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 75.00 No NO
14 2102141 Jurgen Carlos Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 75.00 No NO
15 2104371 Jimmy Fabricio Argandoña Mancilla TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR2 38.00 No NO
16 7118480 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 38.00 No NO
17 2104385 Santiago Paz Ferrier TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR2 38.00 No NO
18 2102061 Daniel Alexander Sempertegui Zabalaga ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR2 38.00 No NO
19 2101109 Diego Guillermo Ochoa Robles CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
20 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
21 2102890 Carlos Andrés Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
22 2104384 Ernesto Fernandez Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
23 2103220 René Leonardo Ruiz Gutierrez SIN CLUB TARIJA RR2 38.00 No NO
24 2102581 Joel Alejandro Ibañez Soto CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 38.00 No NO
25 49781263 Luis Fernando Villavicencio Zenteno CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 38.00 No NO
26 2103689 Sebastian Alejandro Etchyberre Araujo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
27 2101955 Jorge Luis Arnez Gonzales CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 38.00 No NO
28 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR3 9.00 No APROBADO
29 2102869 Carlos Andre Orellana Vargas URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR3 9.00 No NO
30 2102159 Bruno Antelo Jauregui COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 9.00 No NO
31 2104280 Diego Said Serrano Alba ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 9.00 No NO
32 2104382 Carlos Quiroz Rossell CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No NO
33 2103523 Diego Anglarill Matamoros COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 9.00 No NO
34 2104379 Fabio Hinojosa Jimenez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No NO
35 2103198 Jose Carlos Soliz Miranda SIN CLUB TARIJA RR3 9.00 No NO
36 2102712 Francisco Gabriel Aliss Arteaga COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No NO
37 2104381 Brandao Leonardo Soliz Escobar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No NO
38 2104284 Marco David Toledo Canna SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 9.00 No NO
39 2104386 Sebastian Jorge Zeballos Neri ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No NO
40 6482945 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No APROBADO
41 2104375 Fabrizio Javier Flores Ayala ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR4 3.00 No NO
42 2104394 Mario Antonio Montemurro Ardaya CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 3.00 No NO
43 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 3.00 No APROBADO
44 2104390 Jose Rodrigo Pacheco Fernandez ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 3.00 No NO
45 2104373 Sebastian Guzman Zelada TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR4 3.00 No NO
46 2102857 Jose Maria Paniagua Matisajevic SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 3.00 No NO
47 2103207 Jorge Jose Ibarnegaray Roca SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 3.00 No NO
48 2101691 Denilson Jahuira Calle URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR4 3.00 No NO
49 2103214 Enrique Lozano Zambrana SIN CLUB TARIJA RR4 3.00 No NO
50 2103895 Jair Abdón Delgadillo Fernández SIN CLUB TARIJA RR4 3.00 No NO
 
G4 16 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103053 Maria René Arandia Jiménez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 344.00 No NO
2 2104358 Ariana Sol Pérez Suárez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 344.00 No NO
3 2104293 Gisele Ortiz Flores ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No NO
4 2103699 Flavia Rodas Balcazar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No NO
5 2101633 Stephanie Escalier Miranda CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 86.00 No NO
6 2103246 Carla Wendy Cesari Muñoz CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 86.00 No NO
7 2104283 Arianne Perez Ortuño ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
8 2103213 Jimena Jofre Jarsun SIN CLUB TARIJA RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
 
G4 16 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101057 Herbert Kohlberg Del Carpio CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 344.00 No NO
2 2100034 Piettro Dominges Lourenco CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No NO
3 2102391 Jorge Adrian Velasco Avila CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No NO
4 2102081 Dieter Jairo Gonzales Guevara NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO F 172.00 No NO
5 2100465 Fabian Panozo Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 172.00 No NO
6 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No NO
7 6442241 Mateo Raul Arnez Bohrt CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 86.00 No NO
8 2102140 Mathias Erich Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 86.00 No NO
9 2100203 Nicolas Aliss Arteaga CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 86.00 No NO
10 2104047 Sebastian Vargas Clavijo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 86.00 No NO
11 2103687 Miguel Angel Gutierrez Escobar CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 86.00 No NO
12 2104354 Milton Orlando Ardaya Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
13 2100083 Bernardo Claure Acevey ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
14 2101846 Jarrison Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
15 2104370 Walter Ives Antelo Jauregui COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
16 2101935 Sergio Andres Lema Galindo COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
17 2101176 Oscar Roberto Lujan Sainz COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4to 7.00 No NO
18 2103708 Daniel Navarro Gonzales ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 4to 7.00 No NO
19 2090170 Erich Kohlberg Camacho CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR 4to 7.00 No NO
20 2103865 Julio Alejandro Caballero Pando SIN CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 7.00 No NO
21 2103203 Flavio Andres Castro Alvarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 7.00 No NO
22 2104392 Andres Gabriel Guzman Castro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4to 7.00 No NO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 11385769 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 86.00 No APROBADO
2 2102669 Esther Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 86.00 No NO
3 2103088 Leah Haya Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 86.00 No NO
4 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 43.00 No NO
5 2102587 Zeina Reyes Jimenez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ F 43.00 No NO
6 2102172 Flavia Saucedo Nieme CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 43.00 No NO
7 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 21.00 No APROBADO
8 2104168 Linda Guiselle Guzman Rosales ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 21.00 No NO
9 2102535 Valentina Barrera Mendizabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 21.00 No NO
10 9835053 Maria victoria Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 21.00 No APROBADO
11 8993582 Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 21.00 No APROBADO
12 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 21.00 No APROBADO
13 2103528 Tania Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
14 2104169 Camila Caratti COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
15 2104396 Maria Fernanda Jimenez Mercado SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
16 2104077 Victoria Maria Roca Pacheco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
17 2104272 Rosalia Condori Camacho SIN CLUB TARIJA RR3 5.00 No NO
18 2103518 Marcia Regina Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 2.00 No NO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 569354193 Luciano Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 86.00 No APROBADO
2 2103448 Carlos Andres Collazos Arias CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 86.00 No NO
3 2102006 Diego De La Reza Canelas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 86.00 No NO
4 2102611 Rodrigo Vacaguzman Nacif CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 86.00 No NO
5 2102464 Mauricio Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 86.00 No NO
6 2103328 Sharbel Aliss Cronembol CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 86.00 No NO
7 2104380 Juan Sebastian Caballero Alvarez Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ F 43.00 No NO
8 2102868 Jose Carlos Orellana Varagas URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 43.00 No NO
9 2102854 Santiago Oscar Aramayo Velasco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 43.00 No NO
10 2101157 Matias Paniagua Romero CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 43.00 No NO
11 2102866 Andres Felipe Puentes Klinsky COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 43.00 No NO
12 2102853 Juan Fernando Zeballos Justiniano URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 43.00 No NO
13 2102926 Antonio Mateo Ontiveros Barrientos CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR2 21.00 No NO
14 2103319 Mariano Franco Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 21.00 No NO
15 2102603 Gabriel Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 21.00 No NO
16 2102660 Juan Pablo Dellien Lino ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 21.00 No NO
17 12661723 Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR2 21.00 No APROBADO
18 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 21.00 No APROBADO
19 2103564 Felipe Monasterio Rek COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 21.00 No NO
20 2103296 Mateo Carranza Anglarill CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 21.00 No NO
21 2103512 Dante Salatino Perrella COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 21.00 No NO
22 2104399 Leonardo Quiroga Orosco CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR2 21.00 No NO
23 2104368 Matias Gabriel Molina Dominguez CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
24 2102845 Juan Mario Velasco Avila ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
25 6961244 Matias Ivan Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No APROBADO
26 2104395 Samuel Eterovic Zambrana SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
27 2104374 Walter Agustin Parada Zegada ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
28 2102597 Joaquin Ugarte Martinez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
29 2102544 Mateo Salas Burzuri CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 2.00 No NO
30 2103521 Rodrigo Nicolas Gamarra Clavijo SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 2.00 No NO
31 2104400 Bruno Ferrante Arnez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 2.00 No NO
32 2103622 Diego Ignacio Vedia Pella Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR4 2.00 No NO
33 2104397 Mateo González Medina SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 2.00 No NO
34 2104393 Gustavo Arauz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 2.00 No NO
35 2102852 Fernando Virreira Montero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 2.00 No NO
36 2104357 Pedro Martin Perez Blacutt ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 2.00 No NO