Torneo4TO TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL G3 SANTA CRUZ 14-18 AÑOS        822
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCOUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS         
Fecha Inicio2013-08-16         
Fecha Fin2013-08-20         
 
G3 18 (Draw 16) Tipo 1 - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101223 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 538.00 No NO
2 2090290 Claudia Neide Roca Franco COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 323.00 No NO
3 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 194.00 No NO
4 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 194.00 No NO
5 2090384 Lucia Montaño Parada CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 77.00 No NO
6 2103243 Arianeth Vasquez Torrico CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 77.00 No NO
7 2090497 Paola Vargas Poehlmann CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 77.00 No NO
8 2103155 Paola Esther Hurtado Morales CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 77.00 No NO
9 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 15.00 No NO
10 2102788 Sheila Kassandra Uriona Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 15.00 No NO
11 2102815 Jenithzel Soliz Suarez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 15.00 No NO
12 2103782 Carolina Monroy Rosso CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 15.00 No NO
 
G3 14 (Draw 32) Tipo 1 - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No NO
2 2100306 Vaneza Del Pozo Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 206.00 No NO
3 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 124.00 No NO
4 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 124.00 No NO
5 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 62.00 No NO
6 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 62.00 No NO
7 2101023 Tamara Cecilia Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 62.00 No NO
8 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 62.00 No NO
9 2100217 Sofia Sciaroni Ibañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 31.00 No NO
10 2100213 Sandra Karin Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 31.00 No NO
11 2100279 Jimena Haderspock Baldomar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 31.00 No NO
12 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 31.00 No NO
13 2101995 Lucia Zambrana Castro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 31.00 No NO
14 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 31.00 No NO
15 2102244 Gabriela Sanjinés Roca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 31.00 No NO
16 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 31.00 No NO
17 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 9.00 No NO
18 2103764 Isabela Flavia Lozano Vera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 9.00 No NO
19 2103699 Flavia Rodas Balcazar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 9.00 No NO
20 2103210 Celeste Velasquez Aldanas SIN CLUB TARIJA R32 9.00 No NO
21 2103794 Isabella Bruun Sosa COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 9.00 No NO
22 2103213 Jimena Jofre Jarsun SIN CLUB TARIJA R32 9.00 No NO
23 2103700 Valeria Aguilera Serrate CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 9.00 No NO
24 2102155 Mariana Vranjican Farah COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 9.00 No NO
25 2103496 Bruna Guillen Vargas CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 9.00 No NO
26 2101190 Julia Andrea Terrazas Negrete CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 9.00 No NO
 
G3 18 (Draw 32) Tipo 1 - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090313 Nicolas Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 699.00 No NO
2 2090341 Ignacio Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 419.00 No NO
3 2100200 Nicolas Aguirre Bowles COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 252.00 No NO
4 2090392 Eduardo Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 252.00 No NO
5 2090391 Milton Parra Gutierrez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 126.00 No NO
6 2102111 Kevin Kristopher Ugarteche Espinoza CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 126.00 No NO
7 2100425 Gunther Anthony Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 126.00 No NO
8 2090372 Sebastian Justiniano Cronenbold COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 126.00 No NO
9 2090379 Raiden Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 63.00 No NO
10 2100164 Sebastian Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 63.00 No NO
11 2100019 Rolf Abel Suarez Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 63.00 No NO
12 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 63.00 No NO
13 2103690 Ricky Calle Mamani URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 63.00 No NO
14 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 63.00 No NO
15 2100477 Reny Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 63.00 No NO
16 2100176 Jose Carlos Paz Alborta COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 63.00 No NO
17 2100917 Gabriel Leonardo Torrico Baldivia CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 19.00 No NO
18 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 19.00 No NO
19 2090382 Julio César Miranda Ruiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 19.00 No NO
20 2101830 Oscar Ronald Aguilera Serrate CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 19.00 No NO
21 2101632 Camilo Yepez Rodriguez CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 19.00 No NO
22 2103219 Benjamin Nicolas Antequera Lijeron CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 19.00 No NO
 
G3 14 (Draw 48) Tipo 1 - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 409.00 No NO
2 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 245.00 No NO
3 2102039 Alejandro Ariel Calatayud Montero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 147.00 No NO
4 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 147.00 No NO
5 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 88.00 No NO
6 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 88.00 No NO
7 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 88.00 No NO
8 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 88.00 No NO
9 2100032 Fabio Dávalos Méndez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 53.00 No NO
10 2101096 Sebastian Plaza Rocha CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 53.00 No NO
11 2102391 Jorge Adrian Velasco Avila CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 53.00 No NO
12 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 53.00 No NO
13 2102567 Mario Humberto Ribera Aguirre CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 53.00 No NO
14 2101740 Santiago Urey Ciancaglini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 53.00 No NO
15 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 53.00 No NO
16 2102140 Mathias Erich Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 53.00 No NO
17 2104071 Leonardo Arteaga Villagomez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
18 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
19 2101657 Lenardo Balcazar Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
20 2101601 Jorge Adrian Aliaga Fernandez URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
21 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
22 2102946 Alvaro Makowsky Rico SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
23 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
24 2103711 Juan Jose Burgos Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
25 2101691 Denilson Jahuira Calle URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
26 2103879 Pablo Andres Barrios Gutierrez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
27 2100596 Alvaro Vaca Diez Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
28 2101256 Juan Pablo Garcia Hinojosa CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
29 2102538 Pablo Bedoya Montero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
30 2102141 Jurgen Carlos Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 29.00 No NO
31 2101733 Jesús Pedro Panozo Soriano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
32 2103865 Julio Alejandro Caballero Pando SIN CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
33 2103154 Luis Enrique Aguirre Chavez URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
34 2103795 Mario Alberto Bruun Sosa COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
35 2102990 Manuel Cabello Soto SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
36 2103214 Enrique Lozano Zambrana SIN CLUB TARIJA R64 16.00 No NO
37 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
38 2101846 Jarrison Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
39 2103923 Sixto Javier Ramirez Ovando CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO