TorneoG2 BENI 2013        817
AsociacionASOC. BENIANA DE TENIS         
ClubTRINIDAD TENIS CLUB         
Fecha Inicio2013-08-23         
Fecha Fin2013-08-30         
 
G2 18 (Draw 8) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100425 Gunther Anthony Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 699.00 No NO
2 2090233 Sebastian Emilio Eguez Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 699.00 No NO
3 2100019 Rolf Abel Suarez Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 350.00 No NO
4 2090379 Raiden Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 350.00 No NO
5 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 140.00 No NO
6 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 140.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 538.00 No NO
2 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 323.00 No NO
3 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 194.00 No NO
4 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 194.00 No NO
5 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 116.00 No NO
6 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 116.00 No NO
7 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 116.00 No NO
8 2100011 Rodrigo Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 116.00 No NO
9 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
10 2101947 Franco Sattori Thames TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR2 64.00 No NO
11 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
12 2101739 Mario De Jesus Suarez Rivero TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR2 64.00 No NO
13 2101668 Rodolfo Ivan Montellano Guzmán TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR2 64.00 No NO
14 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR2 64.00 No NO
15 2102391 Jorge Adrian Velasco Avila CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 35.00 No NO
16 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 35.00 No NO
17 2101090 Adrian Gabriel Maldonado Muñoz CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 35.00 No NO
18 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 35.00 No NO
19 2101733 Jesús Pedro Panozo Soriano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 35.00 No NO
20 2103822 Cesar Emanuel Vaca Martinez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR3 35.00 No NO
21 2102663 Lual Angel Pinto Ortiz TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR3 35.00 No NO
22 2102144 Jose Pedro Zambrano Moreno TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR4 19.00 No NO
23 2102567 Mario Humberto Ribera Aguirre CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 19.00 No NO
24 2104044 Ivan Ortiz Natusch TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR4 19.00 No NO
25 2103795 Mario Alberto Bruun Sosa COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 19.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 16) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 473.00 No NO
2 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 284.00 No NO
3 2100306 Vaneza Del Pozo Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
4 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
5 2101098 Natalia Rojas Neri COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 102.00 No NO
6 2100213 Sandra Karin Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
7 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 102.00 No NO
8 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR3 31.00 No NO
9 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 17.00 No NO
10 2100230 Damaris Melgar Vivado TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR4 17.00 No NO
 
G2 16 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090372 Sebastian Justiniano Cronenbold COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 731.00 No NO
2 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ F 439.00 No NO
3 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 263.00 No NO
4 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 263.00 No NO
5 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 158.00 No NO
6 2100019 Rolf Abel Suarez Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 158.00 No NO
7 2100387 Diego Novak Gomez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 158.00 No NO
8 2100043 David Brandon Melgar Calderon CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 158.00 No NO
9 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 87.00 No NO
10 2100164 Sebastian Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 87.00 No NO
11 2101090 Adrian Gabriel Maldonado Muñoz CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 87.00 No NO
12 2101947 Franco Sattori Thames TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR2 87.00 No NO
13 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
14 2090382 Julio César Miranda Ruiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
15 2103698 Rodrigo Niño De Guzman Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
16 2101830 Oscar Ronald Aguilera Serrate CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
17 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
18 2100395 Favio Arteaga Ferrier TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR3 48.00 No NO
19 2100917 Gabriel Leonardo Torrico Baldivia CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 26.00 No NO
20 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 26.00 No NO
21 2102961 Jorge Andres Avila Hurtado CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 26.00 No NO
 
G2 16 (Draw 8) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 538.00 No NO
2 2100098 Victoria Sofia Gonzalez Salas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 269.00 No NO
3 2100306 Vaneza Del Pozo Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 108.00 No NO
4 2090497 Paola Vargas Poehlmann CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 108.00 No NO
5 2102788 Sheila Kassandra Uriona Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 32.00 No NO
6 2102815 Jenithzel Soliz Suarez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 32.00 No NO
7 2100230 Damaris Melgar Vivado TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR3 32.00 No NO
8 2102618 Kamila Riveros Morato CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 11.00 No NO
 
G2 18 (Draw 16) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090233 Sebastian Emilio Eguez Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 860.00 No NO
2 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 516.00 No NO
3 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 310.00 No NO
4 2100425 Gunther Anthony Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SF 310.00 No NO
5 2100043 David Brandon Melgar Calderon CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 186.00 No NO
6 2100019 Rolf Abel Suarez Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 186.00 No NO
7 2090379 Raiden Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 186.00 No NO
8 2100387 Diego Novak Gomez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 186.00 No NO
9 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 56.00 No NO
10 2100477 Reny Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 31.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 473.00 No NO
2 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 473.00 No NO
3 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 284.00 No NO
4 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 284.00 No NO
5 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
6 2100011 Rodrigo Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
7 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
8 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
9 2101733 Jesús Pedro Panozo Soriano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
10 2102567 Mario Humberto Ribera Aguirre CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
11 2102391 Jorge Adrian Velasco Avila CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
12 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 102.00 No NO
13 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 102.00 No NO
14 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
15 2101739 Mario De Jesus Suarez Rivero TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 102.00 No NO
16 2101947 Franco Sattori Thames TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 102.00 No NO
17 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
18 2102144 Jose Pedro Zambrano Moreno TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 56.00 No NO
19 2101668 Rodolfo Ivan Montellano Guzmán TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 56.00 No NO
20 2102663 Lual Angel Pinto Ortiz TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 56.00 No NO
21 2101090 Adrian Gabriel Maldonado Muñoz CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 56.00 No NO
22 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
23 2104044 Ivan Ortiz Natusch TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 56.00 No NO
24 2103822 Cesar Emanuel Vaca Martinez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 56.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 8) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 344.00 No NO
2 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 344.00 No NO
3 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No NO
4 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No NO
5 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 69.00 No NO
6 2101098 Natalia Rojas Neri COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 69.00 No NO
7 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 21.00 No NO
8 2100213 Sandra Karin Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 21.00 No NO
9 2100306 Vaneza Del Pozo Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 21.00 No NO
 
G2 16 (Draw 8) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100098 Victoria Sofia Gonzalez Salas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 538.00 No NO
2 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 538.00 No NO
3 2100230 Damaris Melgar Vivado TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI F 269.00 No NO
4 2090497 Paola Vargas Poehlmann CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 269.00 No NO
5 2102815 Jenithzel Soliz Suarez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 108.00 No NO
6 2102788 Sheila Kassandra Uriona Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 108.00 No NO
 
G2 16 (Draw 8) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 538.00 No NO
2 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 538.00 No NO
3 2090382 Julio César Miranda Ruiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 269.00 No NO
4 2100164 Sebastian Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 269.00 No NO
5 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 108.00 No NO
6 2090372 Sebastian Justiniano Cronenbold COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 108.00 No NO
7 2100019 Rolf Abel Suarez Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 108.00 No NO
8 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 108.00 No NO
9 2101830 Oscar Ronald Aguilera Serrate CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 32.00 No NO
10 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 32.00 No NO
11 2100387 Diego Novak Gomez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 32.00 No NO
12 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 32.00 No NO
13 2101947 Franco Sattori Thames TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 32.00 No NO
14 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 32.00 No NO
 
G2 12 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No NO
2 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No NO
3 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 241.00 No NO
4 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 241.00 No NO
5 2102113 Maria Fernanda Heredia Pereyra SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 169.00 No NO
6 2102669 Esther Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 169.00 No NO
7 2102973 Tanita Adad Avila TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 169.00 No NO
 
G2 12 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No NO
2 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No NO
3 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 241.00 No NO
4 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI F 241.00 No NO
5 2103822 Cesar Emanuel Vaca Martinez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 169.00 No NO
6 2102144 Jose Pedro Zambrano Moreno TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 169.00 No NO
7 2101740 Santiago Urey Ciancaglini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 169.00 No NO
8 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 169.00 No NO
9 2101739 Mario De Jesus Suarez Rivero TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 83.00 No NO
10 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 83.00 No NO
11 2103400 Carlos Jorge Ríos Ortiz Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ QF 83.00 No NO
12 2101931 Juan Pablo Gomez Duran TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 35.00 No NO
13 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 35.00 No NO
14 2102920 Mateo Agustin Aspiazu Torrico ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 35.00 No NO
15 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 35.00 No NO
16 2101668 Rodolfo Ivan Montellano Guzmán TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 35.00 No NO
17 2102663 Lual Angel Pinto Ortiz TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 35.00 No NO
18 2104068 BRUNO PAZ ROSAS TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 35.00 No NO
19 2103819 Mateo Ribera Kohler TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 35.00 No NO
 
G2 12 (Draw 16) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No NO
2 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 241.00 No NO
3 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA 3er 169.00 No NO
4 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 4to 118.00 No NO
5 2102113 Maria Fernanda Heredia Pereyra SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR3 12.00 No NO
6 2102973 Tanita Adad Avila TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR3 12.00 No NO
7 2104070 Natalia Jordan Barbery TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR4 7.00 No NO
8 2102669 Esther Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 7.00 No NO
 
G2 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 409.00 No NO
2 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 286.00 No NO
3 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI 3ro 200.00 No NO
4 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 4to 140.00 No NO
5 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI 5to 98.00 No NO
6 2101739 Mario De Jesus Suarez Rivero TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI 6to 69.00 No NO
7 2101740 Santiago Urey Ciancaglini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 7mo 48.00 No NO
8 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 7mo 48.00 No NO
9 2101931 Juan Pablo Gomez Duran TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR 2 17.00 No NO
10 2101668 Rodolfo Ivan Montellano Guzmán TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR 2 17.00 No NO
11 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2 17.00 No NO
12 2102920 Mateo Agustin Aspiazu Torrico ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 2 17.00 No NO
13 2103830 Darko Loayza Aramayo SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 2 17.00 No NO
14 2102144 Jose Pedro Zambrano Moreno TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR 2 17.00 No NO
15 2103822 Cesar Emanuel Vaca Martinez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR 3 12.00 No NO
16 2102195 Andres Rojas Mikheeva CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 12.00 No NO
17 2102760 Cesar Andres Cartagena Tito COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 12.00 No NO
18 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 12.00 No NO
19 2103819 Mateo Ribera Kohler TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR 3 12.00 No NO
20 2102663 Lual Angel Pinto Ortiz TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR 4 8.00 No NO
21 2102667 Marco Andree Rivero Velasco COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4 8.00 No NO
22 2103207 Jorge Jose Ibarnegaray Roca SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 4 8.00 No NO
23 2104068 BRUNO PAZ ROSAS TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR 4 8.00 No NO
24 2104045 Jose Esteban Calderon Gutierrez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR 4 8.00 No NO
25 2103301 Ignacio Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 4 8.00 No NO
26 2103588 Mateo Roberto Monje Gumucio SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 4 8.00 No NO