Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
7745430 |
Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
151.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
2101041 |
Maya Victoria Vera Antelo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
151.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
2101035 |
Valeria Moya Ferreira |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
W |
151.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
2101093 |
Fernanda Padilla Torrico |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
75.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2101100 |
Maria Fernanda Vilaseca Barrientos |
Club Hípico Los Sargentos |
LA PAZ |
F |
75.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
6943865 |
Moira Alejandra La Fuente |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
F |
75.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
2101118 |
Valeria Villalobos Jemio |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR2 |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
2101746 |
Jessica Ariana Zabala Aguayo |
Escuela 31 de octubre |
LA PAZ |
RR2 |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2101916 |
Violeta Nicole Montaño Arce |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR2 |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
2102004 |
Maria Fernanda Tapia Zuleta |
CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS |
COCHABAMBA |
RR2 |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2103213 |
Jimena Jofre Jarsun |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR3 |
9.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
2100230 |
Damaris Melgar Vivado |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
RR3 |
9.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
2101995 |
Lucia Zambrana Castro |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
9.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2103160 |
Carolina Cortes Morales |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
9.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
2101663 |
Martina Fiori Serrate |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR3 |
9.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
2103907 |
Yanine Eilyn Pacheco Urcullo |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
RR4 |
3.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
2103910 |
Carla Katerine Fortun Paravicini |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
RR4 |
3.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
2102920 |
Mateo Agustin Aspiazu Torrico |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
151.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
2100184 |
Gabriel Quiroga Heredia |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
W |
151.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
2101740 |
Santiago Urey Ciancaglini |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
151.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
2101935 |
Sergio Andres Lema Galindo |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
151.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2101792 |
Christian Ivan Duran Montaño |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
151.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
2102391 |
Jorge Adrian Velasco Avila |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
151.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
2102586 |
Juan Daniel Sandy Lazcano |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
75.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
2101069 |
Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
F |
75.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2100895 |
Nicolas Rodrigo Ayala Merida |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
75.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
2102142 |
Jacob Mikhaelov Olender |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
75.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2101922 |
Mauricio San Miguel Soria |
CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
75.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
8691007 |
Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
75.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
2101846 |
Jarrison Lavayen Vargas |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2090377 |
Sebastian Lopez Angulo |
Sucre Tenis Club |
LA PAZ |
RR2 |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
2101067 |
Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
2103250 |
Sergio Andres Dosserich Leclere |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR2 |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
2103476 |
Dick Sebastian Collazos Arias |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR2 |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
2101122 |
Mateo Ameller Del Castillo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
2090081 |
Diego Montecinos Guzman |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR2 |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
2103708 |
Daniel Navarro Gonzales |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
RR2 |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
2103738 |
Angel Amaury Palomino Palomino |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
RR2 |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
6115808 |
Alex Gonzalo Valdez Arze |
Club Hípico Los Sargentos |
LA PAZ |
RR2 |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
2103905 |
Juan Carlos Miranda Zegarra |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR2 |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
24 |
2102459 |
Sebastian Alejandro Aguirre Balderrama |
Club Hípico Los Sargentos |
LA PAZ |
RR2 |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
25 |
2101133 |
Yuri Joaquin Tirado Montaño |
Club Social Petrolero |
LA PAZ |
RR3 |
9.00 |
No |
NO |
26 |
2101961 |
Eduardo Canelas Eterovic |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR3 |
9.00 |
No |
NO |
27 |
2101024 |
Alejandro Pierola Romero |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
9.00 |
No |
NO |
28 |
5715135 |
Daniel Jhoannes Arroyo Vaca |
CLUB DE TENIS PANDO |
PANDO |
RR3 |
9.00 |
No |
NO |
29 |
2103880 |
Samuel Fernando Vargas Escobar |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
9.00 |
No |
NO |
30 |
2103077 |
Carlos Sebastian Oña Gutierrez |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR3 |
9.00 |
No |
NO |
31 |
2102418 |
Andres Sebastian Bayá Montero |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
9.00 |
No |
NO |
32 |
2101896 |
Cristian Andres Olmos Espejo |
Sucre Tenis Club |
LA PAZ |
RR3 |
9.00 |
No |
NO |
33 |
2103920 |
Carlos Rodrigo Rocabado Bracamonte |
CLUB TENIS FERROVIARIO CBBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
9.00 |
No |
NO |
34 |
2100201 |
Sebastian Alba Campos |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
9.00 |
No |
NO |
35 |
2103247 |
Diego Sebastian Claure Somoza |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR3 |
9.00 |
No |
NO |
36 |
6462713 |
Victor Agustin Cortes Flores |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
3.00 |
No |
NO |
37 |
2103198 |
Jose Carlos Soliz Miranda |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR4 |
3.00 |
No |
NO |
38 |
2103908 |
Mateo Salinas Stambuk |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
3.00 |
No |
NO |
39 |
2102760 |
Cesar Andres Cartagena Tito |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
3.00 |
No |
NO |
40 |
2100743 |
Bernardo Daniel Antezana Loroña |
Club Alemán |
LA PAZ |
RR4 |
3.00 |
No |
NO |
41 |
2101042 |
Andres Villafañe Aguilar |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
3.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
2100235 |
Dylan Valdivia Tola |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
344.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
2100900 |
Andres Corrales Foronda |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
344.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
2100132 |
David Villarroel Carvajal |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
344.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
2100253 |
Luis Enrique Rojas Urresti |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
344.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2102557 |
Luis Alberto Villarroel Reynoso |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
W |
344.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
2090350 |
Pablo Andres Castellon Arevalo |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
344.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
2102021 |
Diego Vilar Terceros |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
W |
344.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
6400715 |
Mateo Revuelta Tabera |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
172.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2090080 |
Gabriel Montalvo Villanueva |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
F |
172.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
5702819 |
Julio Cesar Roca Vaca |
CLUB DE TENIS PANDO |
PANDO |
F |
172.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2090362 |
Sergio Andres Flores Vilela |
Club Social Petrolero |
LA PAZ |
F |
172.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
2100203 |
Nicolas Aliss Arteaga |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
172.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
2103684 |
Kevin Cristian Zeballos Saavedra |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
F |
172.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2100218 |
Jose Luis Sciaroni Ibañez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
172.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
2101807 |
Cristhian Otondo Paniagua |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 2do |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
2100999 |
Sergio Alejandro Gumucio Carrasco |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR 2do |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
2100116 |
Mario Alejandro Quiroz Bloch |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
2103487 |
Emanuel Salvio Ortuste Fonseca |
CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 2do |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
2103698 |
Rodrigo Niño De Guzman Gutierrez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
2103191 |
Antonio Rozales Llano |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR 2do |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
2102007 |
Alejandro Roca Saucedo |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
2103024 |
Nicolas Rivero Fossati |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
2100194 |
Esteban Daniel Siles Piñera |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
24 |
2100440 |
Emilio Cuellar Antelo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
25 |
2102961 |
Jorge Andres Avila Hurtado |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
26 |
2103668 |
Gabriel André Claros Jaldin |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
27 |
2100227 |
Jesus Antonio Loredo Mendoza |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 2do |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
28 |
2100366 |
Adrian Romero Camacho |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
29 |
2100482 |
Axel Leonardo Torrico Ugarte |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR 3ro |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
30 |
2090330 |
Nicolas Alejandro Acha Cortes |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
31 |
2102952 |
Franz Diego Campos Daza |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 3ro |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
32 |
2103205 |
Brandon Jacob Cartagena Mamani |
CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 3ro |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
33 |
2103158 |
Jose Rodolfo Alegria Garrado |
CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
34 |
2103082 |
Aldrin Enrique Iglesias Yucra |
CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 3ro |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
35 |
2102571 |
Juan Manuel Contreras Aguilar |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
36 |
2103164 |
Nicolas Maldonado Gonzales |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
37 |
2103732 |
Dylan Martinez Aviles |
CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 3ro |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
38 |
2103915 |
Alberto Cava Rodas |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 3ro |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
39 |
2100081 |
Jose Ignacio Cabrera Bueno |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
40 |
2103916 |
Julio Cesar Portugal Poveda |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 3ro |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
41 |
2100239 |
Ignacio Ardaya Mendez |
CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
42 |
2103914 |
Fernando Perez |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
43 |
2103913 |
Miguel Eduardo Gorostiaga D´Angelo |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
44 |
2103729 |
Alejandro Lascano Palma |
CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
45 |
2102953 |
Marcelo Uría Aparicio |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
46 |
2103667 |
Rafael Bernardo Valdivia Sanchez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
2103220 |
René Leonardo Ruiz Gutierrez |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
W |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
2102581 |
Joel Alejandro Ibañez Soto |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
W |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
6960826 |
Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze |
La Paz Golf Club |
LA PAZ |
W |
86.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
2102207 |
Tomy Alvaro Roca Vaca |
CLUB DE TENIS PANDO |
PANDO |
F |
43.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2102882 |
Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
43.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
8468789 |
Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos |
Club Alemán |
LA PAZ |
F |
43.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
2102737 |
Jose Giovanni Salazar Brañez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR2 |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
49781263 |
Luis Fernando Villavicencio Zenteno |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR2 |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2102145 |
Mateo Acouri Nunez De Arco |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
2103190 |
Armando Aramayo Zeballos |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR2 |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2103448 |
Carlos Andres Collazos Arias |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR2 |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
2102780 |
Norman Fleig Crespo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
5.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
2103588 |
Mateo Roberto Monje Gumucio |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
5.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2103268 |
Samuel Gonzales Zuñiga |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR3 |
5.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
2103300 |
Freddy Alexandro Espinosa Rosales |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR3 |
5.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
2102597 |
Joaquin Ugarte Martinez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
5.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
2103896 |
Enrique Lujan Claros |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
5.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
2103527 |
Javier Farfan Roca |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
2.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
2101908 |
Santiago Blanco Ferrufino |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
2.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
2101861 |
Andres Alejandro Murillo Aparicio |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
2.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
2103909 |
Josue Rolando Careaga Cabrera |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR4 |
2.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
2103891 |
Maico Vega Guardia |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
2.00 |
No |
NO |