Torneo2DO TORNEO DPTAL G3 14 - 18         768
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCOUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS         
Fecha Inicio2013-04-12         
Fecha Fin2013-04-16         
 
G3 14 (Draw 64) Tipo 1 - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100176 Jose Carlos Paz Alborta COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 473.00 No NO
2 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ F 284.00 No NO
3 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
4 2100291 Matias Marcelo Banzer Godefroy CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
5 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
6 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
7 2100034 Piettro Dominges Lourenco CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
8 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
9 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 61.00 No NO
10 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 61.00 No NO
11 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 61.00 No NO
12 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 61.00 No NO
13 2100011 Rodrigo Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 61.00 No NO
14 2101740 Santiago Urey Ciancaglini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 61.00 No NO
15 2101096 Sebastian Plaza Rocha CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 61.00 No NO
16 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 61.00 No NO
17 2101082 Santiago Elias Camacho Aguirre SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 34.00 No NO
18 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 34.00 No NO
19 2102567 Mario Humberto Ribera Aguirre CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 34.00 No NO
20 2100032 Fabio Dávalos Méndez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 34.00 No NO
21 2102193 Miguel Galvan Navarro ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 34.00 No NO
22 2102189 Lukas Raña Vaca Diez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 34.00 No NO
23 2103320 kevi Estevan Bravo Padilla CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 34.00 No NO
24 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 34.00 No NO
25 2103154 Luis Enrique Aguirre Chavez URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 34.00 No NO
26 2100468 Liam Payne Arze CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 34.00 No NO
27 2102211 Fabio Galvan Navarro ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 34.00 No NO
28 2101733 Jesús Pedro Panozo Soriano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 34.00 No NO
29 2103157 Mauricio Andre Cruz Hurtado CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 34.00 No NO
30 2103797 Miguel Angel Urquidi Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 34.00 No NO
31 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 34.00 No NO
32 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 34.00 No NO
33 2103687 Miguel Angel Gutierrez Escobar CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
34 2102140 Mathias Erich Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
35 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
36 2101657 Lenardo Balcazar Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
37 2102141 Jurgen Carlos Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R64 19.00 No NO
38 2103711 Juan Jose Burgos Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
39 2100596 Alvaro Vaca Diez Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
40 2103694 Luis Fernando Parada Camacho ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
41 2101863 Ignacio Barriga Fernandez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
42 2103709 Iván Jesús Huanca Rivero ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
43 2101112 Leonardo Rios Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
44 2101921 Felipe Alejandro Robles Becerra CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
45 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
46 2101691 Denilson Jahuira Calle URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
47 2101130 Pedro Fernando Rivero De Ugarte COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
48 2101109 Diego Guillermo Ochoa Robles CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
49 2103693 Cristian Peña Sanabria URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
50 2103703 Marco Elías Mateff Subirana SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
51 2101058 Matias Mauricio Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
52 2100038 Andrés Nicolás García-Agreda Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
53 2102538 Pablo Bedoya Montero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
54 2103695 Ricardo F. Paton Camacho ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 19.00 No NO
 
G3 18 (Draw 16) Tipo 1 - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101223 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 538.00 No NO
2 2090266 Carola Romina Amelunge Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 323.00 No NO
3 2101616 Lucia Ric Catoira SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 194.00 No NO
4 2102817 Carla Abigail Torrico Peredo CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 194.00 No NO
5 2103155 Paola Esther Hurtado Morales CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 77.00 No NO
6 2090497 Paola Vargas Poehlmann CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 77.00 No NO
7 2103782 Carolina Monroy Rosso CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 77.00 No NO
8 2102618 Kamila Riveros Morato CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 77.00 No NO
9 2102815 Jenithzel Soliz Suarez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 15.00 No NO
 
G3 14 (Draw 48) Tipo 1 - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 409.00 No NO
2 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 245.00 No NO
3 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 147.00 No NO
4 2100217 Sofia Sciaroni Ibañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 147.00 No NO
5 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 88.00 No NO
6 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 88.00 No NO
7 2100306 Vaneza Del Pozo Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 88.00 No NO
8 2101023 Tamara Cecilia Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 88.00 No NO
9 2100153 Isabella Carolina Bowles Diaz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 53.00 No NO
10 2101264 Laura Molina Torrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 53.00 No NO
11 2100213 Sandra Karin Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 53.00 No NO
12 2101017 Valentina Chahin Dipinto Cafiero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 53.00 No NO
13 2101767 Fabiana Carrasco Cueto CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 53.00 No NO
14 2101738 Maria Pia Siles Pinera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 53.00 No NO
15 2101190 Julia Andrea Terrazas Negrete CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 53.00 No NO
16 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 53.00 No NO
17 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
18 2101059 Anja Helena Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
19 2101246 Valentina Talamas Steinbach CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
20 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
21 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
22 2102244 Gabriela Sanjinés Roca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
23 2102171 Domenica Romero Rioja COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
24 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
25 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
26 2102155 Mariana Vranjican Farah COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
27 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
28 2103760 Sabina Grisi Chavarria COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
29 2100513 Tania Camila Salgueiro Ponce De Leon CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
30 2100279 Jimena Haderspock Baldomar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
31 2103699 Flavia Rodas Balcazar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 29.00 No NO
32 2101227 Pamela Hernandez Gomez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
33 2103346 Vianca Andrea Cespedes Hochstatter CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
34 2103701 Fiorella Chavarria Cortez ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
35 2101741 Antonella Urey Ciancaglini CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
36 2103796 Valeria Andrea Rico Pol ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
37 2103700 Valeria Aguilera Serrate CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
38 2102998 Skarlet Saavedra Frantseva ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
39 2102811 Camila Tufiño Terrazas COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
40 2102186 Valentina Lemcke Inochea COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
41 2101128 Carmen Julia Paz Mondino COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
42 2103170 Mariana Prada Arzabe ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
43 2103780 Estefani Araque Barreto ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
44 2103779 Ada Karen Serrano Cabrera ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
45 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
 
G3 18 (Draw 48) Tipo 1 - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090313 Nicolas Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 763.00 No NO
2 2100157 Jose Eduardo Coloma Ponce De Leon COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 458.00 No NO
3 2090391 Milton Parra Gutierrez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 275.00 No NO
4 2090365 Fernando Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 275.00 No NO
5 2090392 Eduardo Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 165.00 No NO
6 2090233 Sebastian Emilio Eguez Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 165.00 No NO
7 2090341 Ignacio Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 165.00 No NO
8 2090227 Jose Miguel Antelo Jauregui COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 165.00 No NO
9 2090353 Miguel Sebastiano Chalup Calmotti CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 99.00 No NO
10 2100130 Armin Alejandro Torrico Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 99.00 No NO
11 2100425 Gunther Anthony Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 99.00 No NO
12 2101625 Rodrigo Jesus Garcia Navarro CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 99.00 No NO
13 2100092 Javier Alejandro Garcia Rodriguez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 99.00 No NO
14 2102111 Kevin Kristopher Ugarteche Espinoza CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 99.00 No NO
15 2090379 Raiden Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 99.00 No NO
16 2090372 Sebastian Justiniano Cronenbold COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 99.00 No NO
17 2100424 Luciano Isaias Asturizaga Anna ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ R32 54.00 No NO
18 2100164 Sebastian Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 54.00 No NO
19 2100178 Sergio Paul Pedraza Pacello CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 54.00 No NO
20 2103690 Ricky Calle Mamani URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 54.00 No NO
21 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 54.00 No NO
22 2103219 Benjamin Nicolas Antequera Lijeron CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 54.00 No NO
23 2100194 Esteban Daniel Siles Piñera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 54.00 No NO
24 2101830 Oscar Ronald Aguilera Serrate CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 54.00 No NO
25 2100477 Reny Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 54.00 No NO
26 2100019 Rolf Abel Suarez Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 54.00 No NO
27 2102007 Alejandro Roca Saucedo SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 54.00 No NO
28 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 54.00 No NO
29 2100255 Josip Vranjican Farah COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 54.00 No NO
30 2100218 Jose Luis Sciaroni Ibañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 54.00 No NO
31 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 54.00 No NO
32 2103167 Carlos Andres Montaño Aguilera CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R64 30.00 No NO
33 2100476 Piero Rubini Cansino ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ R64 30.00 No NO