Torneo4TO TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL G-3        663
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCOUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS         
Fecha Inicio2012-09-14         
Fecha Fin2012-09-17         
 
G3 14 (Draw 32) Tipo 1 - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101223 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 379.00 No NO
2 2100313 Fabiana Perrogon Fernandez De Cordova COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 265.00 No NO
3 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 171.00 No NO
4 2100217 Sofia Sciaroni Ibañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 171.00 No NO
5 2090497 Paola Vargas Poehlmann CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 95.00 No NO
6 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 95.00 No NO
7 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 95.00 No NO
8 2100306 Vaneza Del Pozo Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 95.00 No NO
9 2101264 Laura Molina Torrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 57.00 No NO
10 2101017 Valentina Chahin Dipinto Cafiero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 57.00 No NO
11 2100513 Tania Camila Salgueiro Ponce De Leon CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 57.00 No NO
12 2101767 Fabiana Carrasco Cueto CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 57.00 No NO
13 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 57.00 No NO
14 2103496 Bruna Guillen Vargas CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 57.00 No NO
15 2100213 Sandra Karin Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 57.00 No NO
16 2103246 Carla Wendy Cesari Muñoz CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 57.00 No NO
17 2101128 Carmen Julia Paz Mondino COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 23.00 No NO
18 2101246 Valentina Talamas Steinbach CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 23.00 No NO
19 2101059 Anja Helena Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 23.00 No NO
20 2100788 Luciana Talamas Steinbach CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 23.00 No NO
21 2102815 Jenithzel Soliz Suarez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 23.00 No NO
22 2101247 Gaia Lydie Emma Vorms Davila CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 23.00 No NO
23 2102158 Valeria Aguirre Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 23.00 No NO
24 2101190 Julia Andrea Terrazas Negrete CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 23.00 No NO
25 2101606 Lucia Cronenbold Trepp CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 23.00 No NO
26 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 23.00 No NO
27 2103510 Carolina Santistevan Mendez CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 23.00 No NO
28 2102811 Camila Tufiño Terrazas COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 23.00 No NO
29 2103508 Camila Maria Bruna Chalup Calmotti CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 23.00 No NO
30 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 23.00 No NO
31 2100279 Jimena Haderspock Baldomar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 23.00 No NO
32 2103155 Paola Esther Hurtado Morales CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 23.00 No NO
 
G3 16 (Draw 32) Tipo 1 - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 443.00 No NO
2 2100764 Sabrina Fonseca Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 310.00 No NO
3 2100838 Alison Vargas SIN CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 199.00 No NO
4 2090286 Narella Perez Simondini Sisa ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 199.00 No NO
5 2103155 Paola Esther Hurtado Morales CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 111.00 No NO
6 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 111.00 No NO
7 2100766 Michelle Grinstein Mostajo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 111.00 No NO
8 2100213 Sandra Karin Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 111.00 No NO
9 2090497 Paola Vargas Poehlmann CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 66.00 No NO
10 2100306 Vaneza Del Pozo Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 66.00 No NO
11 2102808 Gabriela Franco Roca CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 66.00 No NO
12 2102817 Carla Abigail Torrico Peredo CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 66.00 No NO
13 2100313 Fabiana Perrogon Fernandez De Cordova COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 66.00 No NO
14 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 66.00 No NO
15 2100512 Flavia Alejandra Rivero Salces CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 66.00 No NO
16 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 66.00 No NO
17 2103243 Arianeth Vasquez Torrico CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 27.00 No NO
18 2103508 Camila Maria Bruna Chalup Calmotti CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 27.00 No NO
19 2102815 Jenithzel Soliz Suarez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 27.00 No NO
20 2102618 Kamila Riveros Morato CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 27.00 No NO
 
G3 18 (Draw 32) Tipo 1 - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100200 Nicolas Aguirre Bowles COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 655.00 No NO
2 2090392 Eduardo Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 459.00 No NO
3 2090391 Milton Parra Gutierrez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 295.00 No NO
4 2090227 Jose Miguel Antelo Jauregui COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 295.00 No NO
5 2100029 Juan Manuel Benitez Orgaz CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 164.00 No NO
6 2100425 Gunther Anthony Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 164.00 No NO
7 2100218 Jose Luis Sciaroni Ibañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 164.00 No NO
8 2090353 Miguel Sebastiano Chalup Calmotti CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 164.00 No NO
9 2100215 Sergio Luis Sanchez Medling SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 98.00 No NO
10 2100130 Armin Alejandro Torrico Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 98.00 No NO
11 2100194 Esteban Daniel Siles Piñera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 98.00 No NO
12 2100018 Diego Zeballos Torrico CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 98.00 No NO
13 2102111 Kevin Kristopher Ugarteche Espinoza CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 98.00 No NO
14 2090434 Carlos Caceres Leigue CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 98.00 No NO
15 2090379 Raiden Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 98.00 No NO
16 2101605 Cristhian Calle Mamani URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 39.00 No NO
17 2102007 Alejandro Roca Saucedo SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 39.00 No NO
18 2100917 Gabriel Leonardo Torrico Baldivia CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 39.00 No NO
19 2100433 Juan De Dios Caceres Salvatierra CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 39.00 No NO
20 2103139 Nicolás Justiniano Cuéllar SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 39.00 No NO
21 2090425 Ronald Aponte Melgar CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 39.00 No NO
 
G3 12 (Draw 32) Tipo 2 - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101023 Tamara Cecilia Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 325.00 No NO
2 2101059 Anja Helena Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 228.00 No NO
3 2101017 Valentina Chahin Dipinto Cafiero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 3er 163.00 No NO
4 2101767 Fabiana Carrasco Cueto CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 4to 130.00 No NO
5 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 5to 81.00 No NO
6 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 6to 65.00 No NO
7 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 7mo 49.00 No NO
8 2102158 Valeria Aguirre Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 7mo 49.00 No NO
9 2101995 Lucia Zambrana Castro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 9no 33.00 No NO
10 2100355 Gladys Maria Roman Farfan CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 9no 33.00 No NO
11 2101741 Antonella Urey Ciancaglini CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 9no 33.00 No NO
12 2101190 Julia Andrea Terrazas Negrete CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 9no 33.00 No NO
13 2102174 Maria Rene Vaca El Hage Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 13vo 26.00 No NO
14 2101128 Carmen Julia Paz Mondino COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 13vo 26.00 No NO
15 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 13vo 26.00 No NO
16 2101892 Maria Nabila Justiniano Dabdoub CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 13vo 26.00 No NO
17 2101076 Karina Bautista Farfan CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 20.00 No NO
18 2101068 Fabiana Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 20.00 No NO
19 2103496 Bruna Guillen Vargas CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR 3 13.00 No NO
20 2102150 María José Limpias Matienzo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 13.00 No NO
21 2101022 Sofia Paz Heredia COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 13.00 No NO
22 2102848 Kena Rebecca Bedoya Mansilla COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 13.00 No NO
23 2102880 Luciana Lozano Abel ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 7.00 No NO
24 2102588 Sara Dayana Parra Rivera ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ RR 4 7.00 No NO
 
G3 16 (Draw 64) Tipo 1 - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090392 Eduardo Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 605.00 No NO
2 2090391 Milton Parra Gutierrez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 424.00 No NO
3 2100425 Gunther Anthony Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SF 272.00 No NO
4 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 272.00 No NO
5 2100011 Rodrigo Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 151.00 No NO
6 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 151.00 No NO
7 2090382 Julio César Miranda Ruiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 151.00 No NO
8 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 151.00 No NO
9 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 91.00 No NO
10 2100043 David Brandon Melgar Calderon CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 91.00 No NO
11 2102111 Kevin Kristopher Ugarteche Espinoza CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 91.00 No NO
12 2100035 Rodrigo Eguez Guzman CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 91.00 No NO
13 2100176 Jose Carlos Paz Alborta COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 91.00 No NO
14 2101601 Jorge Adrian Aliaga Fernandez URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 91.00 No NO
15 2100178 Sergio Paul Pedraza Pacello CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 91.00 No NO
16 2102401 Jose Enrique Lino Castro URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 91.00 No NO
17 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 36.00 No NO
18 2102820 Jorge Renato Canedo Glasinovic CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 36.00 No NO
19 2100476 Piero Rubini Cansino ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ R32 36.00 No NO
20 2100433 Juan De Dios Caceres Salvatierra CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 36.00 No NO
21 2100164 Sebastian Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 36.00 No NO
22 2100018 Diego Zeballos Torrico CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 36.00 No NO
23 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 36.00 No NO
24 2090379 Raiden Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 36.00 No NO
25 2100917 Gabriel Leonardo Torrico Baldivia CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 36.00 No NO
26 2101605 Cristhian Calle Mamani URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 36.00 No NO
27 2100150 Mario Barbery Jimenez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 36.00 No NO
28 2100477 Reny Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 36.00 No NO
29 2100468 Liam Payne Arze CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 36.00 No NO
30 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 36.00 No NO
31 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 36.00 No NO
32 2103087 Christian Andres Jorge Magarzo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 18.00 No NO
33 2102961 Jorge Andres Avila Hurtado CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 18.00 No NO
34 2102007 Alejandro Roca Saucedo SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R64 18.00 No NO
35 2102629 Diego Gabriel Covarrubias Ramirez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R64 18.00 No NO
36 2101112 Leonardo Rios Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 18.00 No NO
37 2100435 Vladimir Calderón Gallardo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 18.00 No NO
38 2102039 Alejandro Ariel Calatayud Montero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 18.00 No NO
39 2100424 Luciano Isaias Asturizaga Anna ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ R64 18.00 No NO
40 2101830 Oscar Ronald Aguilera Serrate CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 18.00 No NO
41 2103167 Carlos Andres Montaño Aguilera CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R64 18.00 No NO
42 2103494 Adrian Mario Gamarra Clavijo SIN CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 18.00 No NO
43 2102950 Jose Andres Moreno Cifuentes SIN CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 18.00 No NO
 
G3 14 (Draw 64) Tipo 1 - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 518.00 No NO
2 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ F 363.00 No NO
3 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 233.00 No NO
4 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 233.00 No NO
5 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 130.00 No NO
6 2102039 Alejandro Ariel Calatayud Montero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 130.00 No NO
7 2100477 Reny Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 130.00 No NO
8 2100043 David Brandon Melgar Calderon CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 130.00 No NO
9 2100291 Matias Marcelo Banzer Godefroy CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 78.00 No NO
10 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 78.00 No NO
11 2100468 Liam Payne Arze CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 78.00 No NO
12 2100476 Piero Rubini Cansino ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ R16 78.00 No NO
13 2100034 Piettro Dominges Lourenco CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 78.00 No NO
14 2100150 Mario Barbery Jimenez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 78.00 No NO
15 2100011 Rodrigo Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 78.00 No NO
16 2100424 Luciano Isaias Asturizaga Anna ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ R16 78.00 No NO
17 2102946 Alvaro Makowsky Rico SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 31.00 No NO
18 2102629 Diego Gabriel Covarrubias Ramirez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 31.00 No NO
19 2101601 Jorge Adrian Aliaga Fernandez URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 31.00 No NO
20 2102538 Pablo Bedoya Montero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 31.00 No NO
21 2102391 Jorge Adrian Velasco Avila CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 31.00 No NO
22 2101112 Leonardo Rios Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 31.00 No NO
23 2103187 Alan Birnbaumer Candia CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 31.00 No NO
24 2101130 Pedro Fernando Rivero De Ugarte COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 31.00 No NO
25 2101096 Sebastian Plaza Rocha CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 31.00 No NO
26 2100164 Sebastian Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 31.00 No NO
27 2100019 Rolf Abel Suarez Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 31.00 No NO
28 2100962 Diego Ascarrunz Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 31.00 No NO
29 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 31.00 No NO
30 2101235 Christian Roberto Arnez Serrano ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ R32 31.00 No NO
31 2103507 Eduardo Junior Aguirre Chavez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 31.00 No NO
32 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 31.00 No NO
33 2101691 Denilson Jahuira Calle URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
34 2103320 kevi Estevan Bravo Padilla CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
35 2101830 Oscar Ronald Aguilera Serrate CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
36 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
37 2100032 Fabio Dávalos Méndez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
38 2100596 Alvaro Vaca Diez Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
39 2103322 Andres Luna Orosco Amelunge ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
40 2102682 Mateo López Fuertes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
41 2102961 Jorge Andres Avila Hurtado CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
42 2100178 Sergio Paul Pedraza Pacello CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
43 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
44 2103203 Flavio Andres Castro Alvarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
45 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
46 2101240 Javier Rodrigo De Rodrigo Montaño CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
47 2102984 Matias Saavedra Beyer ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
48 2101256 Juan Pablo Garcia Hinojosa CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
49 2103333 Eduardo Hurtado Azogue CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
50 2100221 Jose Mario Zambrana Gantier COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
51 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
52 2101733 Jesús Pedro Panozo Soriano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
53 2102189 Lukas Raña Vaca Diez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 16.00 No NO
 
G3 12 (Draw 64) Tipo 2 - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100291 Matias Marcelo Banzer Godefroy CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 443.00 No NO
2 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 310.00 No NO
3 2101096 Sebastian Plaza Rocha CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 3er 222.00 No NO
4 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 4to 177.00 No NO
5 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ 5to 111.00 No NO
6 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 6to 89.00 No NO
7 2100032 Fabio Dávalos Méndez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 7mo 66.00 No NO
8 2100962 Diego Ascarrunz Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 7mo 66.00 No NO
9 2102189 Lukas Raña Vaca Diez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 9no 44.00 No NO
10 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 9no 44.00 No NO
11 2101130 Pedro Fernando Rivero De Ugarte COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 9no 44.00 No NO
12 2101733 Jesús Pedro Panozo Soriano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ 9no 44.00 No NO
13 2101863 Ignacio Barriga Fernandez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 13vo 35.00 No NO
14 2100596 Alvaro Vaca Diez Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 13vo 35.00 No NO
15 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 13vo 35.00 No NO
16 2103015 Mateo Lopez Ledezma COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA 13vo 35.00 No NO
17 2103342 Nicolas Lopez Sirvas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 27.00 No NO
18 2102567 Mario Humberto Ribera Aguirre CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 27.00 No NO
19 2101697 Pablo Sebastian Quiroga Braun CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 27.00 No NO
20 2101066 Diego Rubini Cansino ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ RR2 27.00 No NO
21 2102647 Nicolas Melgar David SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 27.00 No NO
22 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 27.00 No NO
23 2102990 Manuel Cabello Soto SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 27.00 No NO
24 2102538 Pablo Bedoya Montero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 27.00 No NO
25 2102145 Mateo Acouri Nunez De Arco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 27.00 No NO
26 2102993 Pavel Aracena Ocampo URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR2 27.00 No NO
27 2102211 Fabio Galvan Navarro ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 18.00 No NO
28 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 18.00 No NO
29 2101109 Diego Guillermo Ochoa Robles CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 18.00 No NO
30 2102151 Andres Matias Ovando Vaca ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ RR3 18.00 No NO
31 2103207 Jorge Jose Ibarnegaray Roca SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 18.00 No NO
32 2101921 Felipe Alejandro Robles Becerra CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 18.00 No NO
33 2100123 Rudolf Louis Schmitz-Brauning Mendez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 18.00 No NO
34 2103168 Juan Carlos Ribera Meneses ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 18.00 No NO
35 2102141 Jurgen Carlos Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR4 9.00 No NO
36 2103171 Nicholas Auld Mercado ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ RR4 9.00 No NO
37 2103157 Mauricio Andre Cruz Hurtado CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 9.00 No NO
38 2103523 Diego Anglarill Matamoros COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 9.00 No NO
39 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 9.00 No NO
 
G3 18 (Draw 16) Tipo 2 - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090314 Claudia Andrea Balcazar CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 479.00 No NO
2 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 335.00 No NO
3 2100274 Lucia Castellanos Adriazola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA 3er 240.00 No NO
4 2090292 Andrea Jane Schmitz Brauning Mendez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 4to 192.00 No NO