Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
2100138 |
Ignacio Sebastian Mercado Jove |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
W |
278.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
2100477 |
Reny Salvatierra Landivar |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
278.00 |
Si |
NO |
3 |
2102111 |
Kevin Kristopher Ugarteche Espinoza |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
278.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
2100235 |
Dylan Valdivia Tola |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
278.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2090346 |
Nicolas Willy Butron Carvajal |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
W |
278.00 |
Si |
NO |
6 |
2100431 |
Juan Manuel Caballero Cardenas |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
W |
278.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
2100197 |
Johan Valdivia Tola |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
278.00 |
Si |
NO |
8 |
2102367 |
Kevin Juan Quispe Asturizaga |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
F |
167.00 |
Si |
NO |
9 |
2100043 |
David Brandon Melgar Calderon |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
167.00 |
Si |
NO |
10 |
5922213 |
David Ezequiel Torrelio Saavedra |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
167.00 |
Si |
NO |
11 |
2102019 |
Diego Alejandro Reyes Navarro |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
F |
167.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
2100092 |
Javier Alejandro Garcia Rodriguez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
167.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
7491134 |
Alvaro Marcelo Borda Villagomez |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
F |
167.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2100366 |
Adrian Romero Camacho |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
167.00 |
Si |
NO |
15 |
2100900 |
Andres Corrales Foronda |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
2100262 |
Mario Enrique Murillo Aparicio |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
7566898 |
Luis Alejandro Valda Velasco |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
2090080 |
Gabriel Montalvo Villanueva |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
2102622 |
Michael Andres Hudson Lozano |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
2102090 |
Orlando Rafael Rodriguez Castillo |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
Si |
NO |
21 |
2102511 |
Fernando Rodrigo Ortiz Angelo |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
2100917 |
Gabriel Leonardo Torrico Baldivia |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
2100164 |
Sebastian Guardia Virreira |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
Si |
NO |
24 |
2100253 |
Luis Enrique Rojas Urresti |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
Si |
NO |
25 |
2100063 |
Marco Antonio Terán Muñoz |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
Si |
NO |
26 |
2102562 |
Sergio Eduardo Velasquez Valdivieso |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
27 |
2102007 |
Alejandro Roca Saucedo |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
Si |
NO |
28 |
7356717 |
Joaquín André Rodrigo Herrera |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
Si |
NO |
29 |
2103167 |
Carlos Andres Montaño Aguilera |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
Si |
NO |
30 |
2102445 |
Brando Felipe Molina Moller |
Club de Tenis Ferroviario |
LA PAZ |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
31 |
2103024 |
Nicolas Rivero Fossati |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
Si |
NO |
32 |
6429644 |
Alvaro Gastón Moscoso Quiroga |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
33 |
2101802 |
Walter Edmundo Rodriguez Guzman |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
34 |
2100514 |
Sebastian Sauma Fernández |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
35 |
2102963 |
Raul Velasquez Barragan |
POTOSI TENIS CLUB |
POTOSI |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
36 |
2103010 |
Jose Enrique Velasco Ortiz |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
Si |
NO |
37 |
2100985 |
Sebastian Nicolas Villarroel Zelaya |
Sucre Tenis Club |
LA PAZ |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
38 |
2100432 |
Sergio Ignacio Cabezas Centellas |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
Si |
NO |
39 |
2090419 |
Jorge Andres Villarroel Padilla |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
40 |
2100081 |
Jose Ignacio Cabrera Bueno |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
Si |
NO |
41 |
2102566 |
Roger Andrei Dundur Serrano |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
42 |
2103001 |
Doddy Javier Torres Rogel |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 4to |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
43 |
2102828 |
Joaquín Felipe Franco Farjat |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR 4to |
8.00 |
Si |
NO |
44 |
2103318 |
Juan Jose De la Cruz |
CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 4to |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
45 |
2090082 |
Ignacio Jose Osorio Torrico |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
RR 4to |
8.00 |
Si |
NO |
46 |
2103021 |
Vicente Adriazola Bayá |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
8.00 |
Si |
NO |
47 |
2102976 |
Daniel Gutierrez Montiel |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 4to |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
48 |
2102952 |
Franz Diego Campos Daza |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 4to |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
49 |
2103219 |
Benjamin Nicolas Antequera Lijeron |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
8.00 |
Si |
NO |
50 |
2100316 |
Nicolas Andres Luna Vilar |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 4to |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
51 |
2103013 |
Alvaro Adrian Lopez Ledezma |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
6489888 |
Juan Pablo Saguez Rodriguez |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
203.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
2101739 |
Mario De Jesus Suarez Rivero |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
W |
203.00 |
Si |
NO |
3 |
2103187 |
Alan Birnbaumer Candia |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
203.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
2101958 |
Andrés Sebastian Barriga Rodriguez |
Club The Strongest |
LA PAZ |
F |
122.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2102647 |
Nicolas Melgar David |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
122.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
2102151 |
Andres Matias Ovando Vaca |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
122.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
2101067 |
Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
2102984 |
Matias Saavedra Beyer |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
Si |
NO |
9 |
2101152 |
Juan Pablo Cabezas Centellas |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
Si |
NO |
10 |
2102581 |
Joel Alejandro Ibañez Soto |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
Si |
NO |
11 |
2102418 |
Andres Sebastian Bayá Montero |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
2101106 |
Fernando Erik Diez Padilla |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
2102089 |
Jorge Sebastian Rocha Saavedra |
NATIONAL TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2101955 |
Jorge Luis Arnez Gonzales |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
Si |
NO |
15 |
2103148 |
Andre Dellien Linale |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
2101109 |
Diego Guillermo Ochoa Robles |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
2102667 |
Marco Andree Rivero Velasco |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
2090081 |
Diego Montecinos Guzman |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
Si |
NO |
19 |
2101064 |
Juan Ignacio Quintanilla Pereira |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
Si |
NO |
20 |
2101896 |
Cristian Andres Olmos Espejo |
Sucre Tenis Club |
LA PAZ |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
Si |
NO |
21 |
2101913 |
Milan Harasic Vega |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
2103321 |
Eduardo Mariano de Udaeta Ramirez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
2103183 |
Juan Francisco Villegas |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
Si |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
2101017 |
Valentina Chahin Dipinto Cafiero |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
238.00 |
Si |
NO |
2 |
2101085 |
María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
238.00 |
Si |
NO |
3 |
2101184 |
Veronica Sagarnaga Taborga |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
238.00 |
Si |
NO |
4 |
2101062 |
Camila Lucia Montero Bonifaz |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
W |
238.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2101050 |
Isabella Fiori Serrate |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
F |
143.00 |
Si |
NO |
6 |
2101023 |
Tamara Cecilia Pereyra Mendez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
143.00 |
Si |
NO |
7 |
2101098 |
Natalia Rojas Neri |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
143.00 |
Si |
NO |
8 |
2101142 |
Matiz Belen Ochoa Molina |
Club The Strongest |
LA PAZ |
F |
143.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2100728 |
Renata Suarez Rivero |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
Si |
NO |
10 |
2101879 |
Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
Si |
NO |
11 |
2102451 |
Mariana Valentina Fortun Antezana |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
2101035 |
Valeria Moya Ferreira |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
2101847 |
Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2101059 |
Anja Helena Ljeron Kosir |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
Si |
NO |
15 |
2100513 |
Tania Camila Salgueiro Ponce De Leon |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
Si |
NO |
16 |
2102650 |
Fernanda Liliana Guevara Salas |
CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
2103243 |
Arianeth Vasquez Torrico |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
2101916 |
Violeta Nicole Montaño Arce |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
19 |
2102815 |
Jenithzel Soliz Suarez |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
2101767 |
Fabiana Carrasco Cueto |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
2103316 |
Mayra Garcia Espinoza |
CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
6456506 |
Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
23 |
2101943 |
Adriana Isabel Parra Sandoval |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
24 |
2102799 |
Mara Vidal Moreno |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
25 |
2102633 |
Leticia Taboada Romero |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
26 |
2101190 |
Julia Andrea Terrazas Negrete |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
27 |
2100230 |
Damaris Melgar Vivado |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
Si |
NO |
28 |
2101212 |
Sofia Belen Sandy Lazcano |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
Si |
NO |
29 |
2102788 |
Sheila Kassandra Uriona Terrazas |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
10539200 |
Cesar Marca Quispe |
POTOSI TENIS CLUB |
POTOSI |
W |
238.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
2100928 |
Sebastian Azcui Castro |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
W |
238.00 |
Si |
NO |
3 |
2100747 |
David Gonzalo Marca Quispe |
CLUB DE TENIS BOLIVAR |
POTOSI |
W |
238.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
6442241 |
Mateo Raul Arnez Bohrt |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
238.00 |
Si |
NO |
5 |
2101253 |
Cleiner Caceres Leigue |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
238.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
2090382 |
Julio César Miranda Ruiz |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
238.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
2101656 |
Alejandro Sebastian Avila Terzo |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
W |
238.00 |
Si |
NO |
8 |
2100424 |
Luciano Isaias Asturizaga Anna |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
238.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2101086 |
Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
238.00 |
Si |
NO |
10 |
2101161 |
Nicolas Ruiz Galarza |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
W |
238.00 |
Si |
NO |
11 |
2101103 |
Salomon Arce Lema |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
W |
238.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
6735213 |
Felipe Santiago Sanchez Paravicini |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
F |
143.00 |
Si |
NO |
13 |
2101033 |
Daniel Alejandro Guerrero Hinojosa |
POTOSI TENIS CLUB |
POTOSI |
F |
143.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2101107 |
Luis Enrique Gamboa Salazar |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
143.00 |
Si |
NO |
15 |
2100116 |
Mario Alejandro Quiroz Bloch |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
143.00 |
Si |
NO |
16 |
2102021 |
Diego Vilar Terceros |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
F |
143.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
2100741 |
Diego Carranza Anglarill |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
143.00 |
Si |
NO |
18 |
2102404 |
Jose David Toledo Guzman |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
143.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
2100011 |
Rodrigo Pereyra Mendez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
143.00 |
Si |
NO |
20 |
5914637 |
Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
143.00 |
Si |
NO |
21 |
2100364 |
Juan Pablo La Fuente Strassburger |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
F |
143.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
2102982 |
Juan Pablo La Fuente Espinoza |
CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
143.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
2100171 |
Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
24 |
2100999 |
Sergio Alejandro Gumucio Carrasco |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
25 |
2102575 |
Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
Si |
NO |
26 |
2103164 |
Nicolas Maldonado Gonzales |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
27 |
2101102 |
Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
Si |
NO |
28 |
2100476 |
Piero Rubini Cansino |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
Si |
NO |
29 |
2101168 |
Rodrigo Cavero Virreira |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
30 |
2103322 |
Andres Luna Orosco Amelunge |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
31 |
2101947 |
Franco Sattori Thames |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
Si |
NO |
32 |
2100208 |
Christian Alexander Colque Ruiz |
CLUB DE TENIS BOLIVAR |
POTOSI |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
33 |
2101620 |
Freddy Cossio Terrazas |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
Si |
NO |
34 |
2101060 |
Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
35 |
2102100 |
Humberto Flores Gutierrez |
Club The Strongest |
LA PAZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
36 |
2101133 |
Yuri Joaquin Tirado Montaño |
Club Social Petrolero |
LA PAZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
37 |
2103035 |
Luis Samuel Pari Nava |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
38 |
2101130 |
Pedro Fernando Rivero De Ugarte |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
39 |
2100743 |
Bernardo Daniel Antezana Loroña |
Club Alemán |
LA PAZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
40 |
2102391 |
Jorge Adrian Velasco Avila |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
Si |
NO |
41 |
2100465 |
Fabian Panozo Muguertegui |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
Si |
NO |
42 |
2101151 |
Ismael Mateo Butron Carvajal |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
43 |
2101117 |
Roberto Vaca Pierola |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR 2do |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
44 |
2101078 |
Peter Beccar Trigo |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
45 |
2101935 |
Sergio Andres Lema Galindo |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
46 |
2102629 |
Diego Gabriel Covarrubias Ramirez |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
No |
NO |
47 |
2102586 |
Juan Daniel Sandy Lazcano |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
48 |
2102975 |
Nicolas Rodriguez Jaldin |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
49 |
2103082 |
Aldrin Enrique Iglesias Yucra |
CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
No |
NO |
50 |
2090330 |
Nicolas Alejandro Acha Cortes |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
51 |
8691007 |
Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
52 |
2102946 |
Alvaro Makowsky Rico |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
No |
NO |
53 |
2102421 |
Julio Luna Kippes |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
54 |
2101921 |
Felipe Alejandro Robles Becerra |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
55 |
2102961 |
Jorge Andres Avila Hurtado |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
56 |
2100203 |
Nicolas Aliss Arteaga |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
No |
NO |
57 |
2100170 |
Eduardo Lozada Abdala |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
No |
NO |
58 |
2101129 |
Juan Francisco Rivera Perez |
CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
59 |
2100132 |
David Villarroel Carvajal |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
No |
NO |
60 |
5238090 |
Diego Nicolas Peñaranda Antezana |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
61 |
2103093 |
René José Villegas Soria |
POTOSI TENIS CLUB |
POTOSI |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
No |
NO |
62 |
2103017 |
Santiago Aspiazu Guzman |
CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
63 |
7265495 |
Dieter Jairo Gonzales Guevara |
NATIONAL TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
64 |
2101242 |
Erick Alexander Limpias Bernal |
Sucre Tenis Club |
LA PAZ |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
No |
NO |
65 |
2101112 |
Leonardo Rios Cuellar |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
36.00 |
Si |
NO |
66 |
2102686 |
Adrian Gabriel Blanco Roman |
Club Alemán |
LA PAZ |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
67 |
2101090 |
Adrian Gabriel Maldonado Muñoz |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
Si |
NO |
68 |
2103158 |
Jose Rodolfo Alegria Garrado |
CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
69 |
2100135 |
Diego Ignacio Muñoz Guzman |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
70 |
2102508 |
Luis Francisco Galván Amador |
POTOSI TENIS CLUB |
POTOSI |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
71 |
2102584 |
Carlos Andres Campos Bramini |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
72 |
2102084 |
Daniel Nicolas Heller Vilela |
Escuela NL |
LA PAZ |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
73 |
2100510 |
Daniel Abad Nina Suarez |
Club Alemán |
LA PAZ |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
Si |
NO |
74 |
2102986 |
Kamil Antequera Lazaneo |
CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
75 |
2103157 |
Mauricio Andre Cruz Hurtado |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
76 |
2101256 |
Juan Pablo Garcia Hinojosa |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
Si |
NO |
77 |
2102402 |
Santiago Lanza Ayala |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
78 |
2102459 |
Sebastian Alejandro Aguirre Balderrama |
Club Hípico Los Sargentos |
LA PAZ |
RR 4to |
7.00 |
No |
NO |