TorneoG2 SANTA CRUZ 2012 14-18        608
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCOUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS         
Fecha Inicio2012-06-07         
Fecha Fin2012-06-09         
 
G2 18 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100157 Jose Eduardo Coloma Ponce De Leon COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 967.00 No NO
2 2090227 Jose Miguel Antelo Jauregui COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 967.00 No NO
3 2100200 Nicolas Aguirre Bowles COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 677.00 No NO
4 2090313 Nicolas Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 677.00 No NO
5 2090365 Fernando Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 435.00 No NO
6 2090233 Sebastian Emilio Eguez Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 435.00 No NO
7 2090392 Eduardo Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 435.00 No NO
8 2090341 Ignacio Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 435.00 No NO
9 2090225 Sebastian Alba Elio COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 387.00 No NO
10 2090391 Milton Parra Gutierrez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 387.00 No NO
11 2100042 Miguel Alejandro Mariscal Taborga ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 338.00 No NO
12 2100130 Armin Alejandro Torrico Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 338.00 No NO
13 2090425 Ronald Aponte Melgar CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 338.00 No NO
14 2100029 Juan Manuel Benitez Orgaz CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 338.00 No NO
15 2090379 Raiden Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 338.00 No NO
16 2100092 Javier Alejandro Garcia Rodriguez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 338.00 No NO
17 2101625 Rodrigo Jesus Garcia Navarro CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 338.00 No NO
18 2100425 Gunther Anthony Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 338.00 No NO
 
G2 18 (Draw 8) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090321 Ana Laura Gutierrez Nallar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 900.00 No NO
2 2090318 Nabila Farah Franco COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 900.00 No NO
3 2090326 Ericka Roxana Rivero Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 630.00 No NO
4 2090294 Anelisse Torrico Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 630.00 No NO
5 2090281 Mariana Mata Vaca Pereira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 405.00 No NO
6 2090270 Maria Carolina Baldivieso Eguez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 405.00 No NO
7 2090290 Claudia Neide Roca Franco COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 405.00 No NO
8 2100056 Claudia Andrea Balcázar CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 405.00 No NO
9 2090384 Lucia Montaño Parada CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 360.00 No NO
10 2090271 Natalia Barbery Cueto COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 360.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 560.00 No NO
2 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 560.00 No NO
3 2100313 Fabiana Perrogon Fernandez De Cordova COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 392.00 No NO
4 2100153 Isabella Carolina Bowles Diaz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 392.00 No NO
5 2100217 Sofia Sciaroni Ibañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 252.00 No NO
6 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 252.00 No NO
7 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 252.00 No NO
8 2100188 Analia Belen Rodriguez Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 252.00 No NO
9 2101246 Valentina Talamas Steinbach CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 224.00 No NO
10 2100213 Sandra Karin Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 224.00 No NO
11 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 224.00 No NO
12 2101223 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 224.00 No NO
13 2090497 Paola Vargas Poehlmann CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 224.00 No NO
14 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 224.00 No NO
15 2103243 Arianeth Vasquez Torrico CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 224.00 No NO
16 2100306 Vaneza Del Pozo Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 224.00 No NO
17 2102811 Camila Tufiño Terrazas COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
18 2101023 Tamara Cecilia Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
19 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
20 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
21 2102158 Valeria Aguirre Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
22 2102815 Jenithzel Soliz Suarez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
23 2103155 Paola Esther Hurtado Morales CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
24 2101059 Anja Helena Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
25 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
26 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090414 Matias Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 560.00 No NO
2 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 560.00 No NO
3 2090372 Sebastian Justiniano Cronenbold COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 392.00 No NO
4 2100176 Jose Carlos Paz Alborta COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 392.00 No NO
5 2101103 Salomon Arce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 252.00 No NO
6 2100468 Liam Payne Arze CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 252.00 No NO
7 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 252.00 No NO
8 2101096 Sebastian Plaza Rocha CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 252.00 No NO
9 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 224.00 No NO
10 2100019 Rolf Abel Suarez Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 224.00 No NO
11 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 224.00 No NO
12 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 224.00 No NO
13 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 224.00 No NO
14 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 224.00 No NO
15 2100011 Rodrigo Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 224.00 No NO
16 2100150 Mario Barbery Jimenez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 224.00 No NO
17 2100476 Piero Rubini Cansino ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
18 2102039 Alejandro Ariel Calatayud Montero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
19 2100510 Daniel Abad Nina Suarez Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 196.00 No NO
20 2100424 Luciano Isaias Asturizaga Anna ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
21 2101830 Oscar Ronald Aguilera Serrate CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
22 2100164 Sebastian Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
23 2100043 David Brandon Melgar Calderon CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
24 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
25 2100477 Reny Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
26 2101108 Sebastian Nicolas Jofre Valenzuela Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 196.00 No NO
27 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 196.00 No NO
28 2100291 Matias Marcelo Banzer Godefroy CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
29 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
30 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 196.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 605.00 No NO
2 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 424.00 No NO
3 2100217 Sofia Sciaroni Ibañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 272.00 No NO
4 2101223 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SF 272.00 No NO
5 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 212.00 No NO
6 2100188 Analia Belen Rodriguez Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 212.00 No NO
7 2101023 Tamara Cecilia Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 212.00 No NO
8 2100153 Isabella Carolina Bowles Diaz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 212.00 No NO
9 2100313 Fabiana Perrogon Fernandez De Cordova COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 61.00 No NO
10 2100306 Vaneza Del Pozo Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 61.00 No NO
11 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 61.00 No NO
12 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 61.00 No NO
13 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 61.00 No NO
14 2101738 Maria Pia Siles Pinera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 61.00 No NO
15 2101246 Valentina Talamas Steinbach CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 61.00 No NO
16 2103243 Arianeth Vasquez Torrico CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 61.00 No NO
17 2090497 Paola Vargas Poehlmann CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 30.00 No NO
18 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 30.00 No NO
19 2101059 Anja Helena Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 30.00 No NO
20 2102158 Valeria Aguirre Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 30.00 No NO
21 2100213 Sandra Karin Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 30.00 No NO
22 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 30.00 No NO
23 2103155 Paola Esther Hurtado Morales CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 30.00 No NO
24 2100190 Sabrina Romero Sanchez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 30.00 No NO
25 2103246 Carla Wendy Cesari Muñoz CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 12.00 No NO
26 2102815 Jenithzel Soliz Suarez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 12.00 No NO
27 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 12.00 No NO
28 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 12.00 No NO
29 2100513 Tania Camila Salgueiro Ponce De Leon CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 12.00 No NO
30 2101616 Lucia Ric Catoira SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 12.00 No NO
31 2102811 Camila Tufiño Terrazas COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 12.00 No NO
32 2101017 Valentina Chahin Dipinto Cafiero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 12.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090372 Sebastian Justiniano Cronenbold COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 605.00 No NO
2 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 424.00 No NO
3 2090414 Matias Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 272.00 No NO
4 2100176 Jose Carlos Paz Alborta COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 272.00 No NO
5 2100043 David Brandon Melgar Calderon CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 212.00 No NO
6 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 212.00 No NO
7 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 212.00 No NO
8 2100291 Matias Marcelo Banzer Godefroy CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 212.00 No NO
9 2100150 Mario Barbery Jimenez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 61.00 No NO
10 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 61.00 No NO
11 2100477 Reny Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 61.00 No NO
12 2100011 Rodrigo Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 61.00 No NO
13 2101130 Pedro Fernando Rivero De Ugarte COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 61.00 No NO
14 2102039 Alejandro Ariel Calatayud Montero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 61.00 No NO
15 2101103 Salomon Arce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 61.00 No NO
16 2100019 Rolf Abel Suarez Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 61.00 No NO
17 2101108 Sebastian Nicolas Jofre Valenzuela Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 30.00 Si NO
18 2100468 Liam Payne Arze CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 30.00 No NO
19 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 30.00 No NO
20 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 30.00 No NO
21 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 30.00 No NO
22 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 30.00 No NO
23 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 30.00 No NO
24 2101096 Sebastian Plaza Rocha CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 30.00 No NO
25 2100510 Daniel Abad Nina Suarez Club Alemán LA PAZ RR4 12.00 No NO
26 2100424 Luciano Isaias Asturizaga Anna ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ RR4 12.00 No NO
27 2101830 Oscar Ronald Aguilera Serrate CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 12.00 No NO
28 2100164 Sebastian Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 12.00 No NO
29 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 12.00 No NO
30 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 12.00 No NO
31 2100476 Piero Rubini Cansino ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ RR4 12.00 No NO
32 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 12.00 No NO
 
G2 18 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090365 Fernando Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 1054.00 No NO
2 2090313 Nicolas Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 732.00 No NO
3 2090227 Jose Miguel Antelo Jauregui COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 470.00 No NO
4 2100157 Jose Eduardo Coloma Ponce De Leon COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 470.00 No NO
5 2090379 Raiden Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 366.00 No NO
6 2090391 Milton Parra Gutierrez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 366.00 No NO
7 2090392 Eduardo Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 366.00 No NO
8 2090233 Sebastian Emilio Eguez Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 366.00 No NO
9 2090225 Sebastian Alba Elio COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 105.00 No NO
10 2100130 Armin Alejandro Torrico Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 105.00 No NO
11 2101625 Rodrigo Jesus Garcia Navarro CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 52.00 No NO
12 2090425 Ronald Aponte Melgar CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 52.00 No NO
13 2100200 Nicolas Aguirre Bowles COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 52.00 No NO
14 2100092 Javier Alejandro Garcia Rodriguez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 52.00 No NO
15 2090341 Ignacio Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 52.00 No NO
16 2100029 Juan Manuel Benitez Orgaz CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 21.00 No NO
17 2100425 Gunther Anthony Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR4 21.00 No NO
18 2100042 Miguel Alejandro Mariscal Taborga ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 21.00 No NO
19 2100099 Paolo Grisi Chavarria COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 21.00 No NO
20 2100055 Sebastian Rios Saavedra CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 21.00 No NO
 
G2 18 (Draw 16) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090318 Nabila Farah Franco COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 967.00 No NO
2 2090326 Ericka Roxana Rivero Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 677.00 No NO
3 2090290 Claudia Neide Roca Franco COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 435.00 No NO
4 2090321 Ana Laura Gutierrez Nallar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 435.00 No NO
5 2090271 Natalia Barbery Cueto COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 338.00 No NO
6 2090384 Lucia Montaño Parada CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 338.00 No NO
7 2090281 Mariana Mata Vaca Pereira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 338.00 No NO
8 2090294 Anelisse Torrico Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 338.00 No NO
9 2090286 Narella Perez Simondini Sisa ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 97.00 No NO
10 2100098 Victoria Sofia Gonzalez Salas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 97.00 No NO
11 2090270 Maria Carolina Baldivieso Eguez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 97.00 No NO
12 2100056 Claudia Andrea Balcázar CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 97.00 No NO
13 2100274 Lucia Castellanos Adriazola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 48.00 No NO