Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
2100764 |
Sabrina Fonseca Monasterio |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
278.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
2100803 |
Gabriela Delgadillo Geiger |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
278.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
2102618 |
Kamila Riveros Morato |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
167.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
2100259 |
Carolina Bloch Velasquez |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
167.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2102978 |
Ana Julia Echenique Lopez |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
2090370 |
Ciara Antonia Harriague Vilar |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
2100804 |
Graciela Delgadillo Geiger |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
2100791 |
Ma. Paula Aguirre |
SIN CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2103212 |
Carolina Flores Saines |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
2100742 |
Sophia Nattalie Amador Camargo |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2103197 |
Maria Lidia Abecia Burgos |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
2102817 |
Carla Abigail Torrico Peredo |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
2102808 |
Gabriela Franco Roca |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
2100130 |
Armin Alejandro Torrico Moreno |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
278.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
7491134 |
Alvaro Marcelo Borda Villagomez |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
W |
278.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
2100738 |
Alvaro Nicolas Valdivia Jara |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
W |
278.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
2090379 |
Raiden Makio Tomori |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
278.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2101605 |
Cristhian Calle Mamani |
URBARI TENIS CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
278.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
2100917 |
Gabriel Leonardo Torrico Baldivia |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
167.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
2102111 |
Kevin Kristopher Ugarteche Espinoza |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
167.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
2100218 |
Jose Luis Sciaroni Ibañez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
167.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
8779185 |
Jorge Carlos Chavez Ruiz |
CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
167.00 |
Si |
NO |
10 |
2100035 |
Rodrigo Eguez Guzman |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
167.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2100081 |
Jose Ignacio Cabrera Bueno |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
2103087 |
Christian Andres Jorge Magarzo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
2100092 |
Javier Alejandro Garcia Rodriguez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2100514 |
Sebastian Sauma Fernández |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
Si |
NO |
15 |
2102367 |
Kevin Juan Quispe Asturizaga |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
7567527 |
Pedro Daniel Alvarez Dupleich |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
Si |
NO |
17 |
2102415 |
Robin Joel Lino Gutierrez |
SIN CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
2100432 |
Sergio Ignacio Cabezas Centellas |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
Si |
NO |
19 |
2102908 |
Sebastian Ayoroa Galindo |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
5214581 |
Leonardo Dante Diaz Terrazas |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
2103191 |
Antonio Rozales Llano |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
2100912 |
Arturo Barrientos Andrade |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
2090080 |
Gabriel Montalvo Villanueva |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
24 |
2103219 |
Benjamin Nicolas Antequera Lijeron |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
25 |
2103169 |
Jorge Luis Barrientos Sanchéz |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
26 |
2103167 |
Carlos Andres Montaño Aguilera |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
27 |
2100316 |
Nicolas Andres Luna Vilar |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
Si |
NO |
28 |
2103205 |
Brandon Jacob Cartagena Mamani |
CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
29 |
2102962 |
Joaquin Lastra Montero |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 3ro |
42.00 |
Si |
NO |
30 |
2103217 |
Gabriel Velasquez Linneo |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR 4to |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
31 |
2103215 |
Daniel Garcia Martinez |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR 4to |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
32 |
2102786 |
Julio Enrique Escobar Castro |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR 4to |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
33 |
2102401 |
Jose Enrique Lino Castro |
URBARI TENIS CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
2101068 |
Fabiana Salvatierra Landivar |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
203.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
2101113 |
Andrea Rivero Gil |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
203.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
2101093 |
Fernanda Padilla Torrico |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
203.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
2102244 |
Gabriela Sanjinés Roca |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
122.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2102973 |
Tanita Adad Avila |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
F |
122.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
2103170 |
Mariana Prada Arzabe |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
2102980 |
Ana Katiana Echenique Lopez |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
2102977 |
Ana Martina Echenique Lopez |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2101142 |
Matiz Belen Ochoa Molina |
Club The Strongest |
LA PAZ |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
2102150 |
María José Limpias Matienzo |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2102153 |
Valeria Andrea Toro Lazarte |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
2102588 |
Sara Dayana Parra Rivera |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
2103210 |
Celeste Velasquez Aldanas |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2101118 |
Valeria Villalobos Jemio |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
2102139 |
Mariana Balcazar Justiniano |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
2103211 |
Sarah Jurado Nuñez |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
2103160 |
Carolina Cortes Morales |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
2102189 |
Lukas Raña Vaca Diez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
203.00 |
Si |
NO |
2 |
2101863 |
Ignacio Barriga Fernandez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
203.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
2101739 |
Mario De Jesus Suarez Rivero |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
W |
203.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
2101152 |
Juan Pablo Cabezas Centellas |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
W |
203.00 |
Si |
NO |
5 |
2102975 |
Nicolas Rodriguez Jaldin |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
203.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
2101016 |
Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
W |
203.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
2102151 |
Andres Matias Ovando Vaca |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
122.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
2102682 |
Mateo López Fuertes |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
122.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2102211 |
Fabio Galvan Navarro |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
122.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
2102538 |
Pablo Bedoya Montero |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
122.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2101723 |
Dimitri Rodolfo Castro Menacho |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
F |
122.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
2101697 |
Pablo Sebastian Quiroga Braun |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
122.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
2101069 |
Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2101934 |
Santiago Alberto Jara Serrate |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
2101109 |
Diego Guillermo Ochoa Robles |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
2101889 |
Carlos Percy Fernandez Fischer |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
2101941 |
Ray Carmelo Montenegro Surez |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
2101733 |
Jesús Pedro Panozo Soriano |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
2103190 |
Armando Aramayo Zeballos |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
2102581 |
Joel Alejandro Ibañez Soto |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
Si |
NO |
21 |
2101691 |
Denilson Jahuira Calle |
URBARI TENIS CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
2102802 |
Sebastian Justiniano Vaca Diez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
2103148 |
Andre Dellien Linale |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
24 |
2102667 |
Marco Andree Rivero Velasco |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
25 |
2103157 |
Mauricio Andre Cruz Hurtado |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
26 |
2102647 |
Nicolas Melgar David |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
27 |
2103186 |
Rember Peña Villarroel |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
28 |
2103196 |
Rodrigo Claure Somoza |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
29 |
2102996 |
Jose Maria Nuñez Vicente |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
30 |
2102882 |
Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
31 |
2103198 |
Jose Carlos Soliz Miranda |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
32 |
2103187 |
Alan Birnbaumer Candia |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
33 |
2103207 |
Jorge Jose Ibarnegaray Roca |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
34 |
2101082 |
Santiago Elias Camacho Aguirre |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
35 |
2102993 |
Pavel Aracena Ocampo |
URBARI TENIS CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
36 |
2102678 |
Javier Chavez Eguez |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
37 |
2103214 |
Enrique Lozano Zambrana |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
38 |
2103193 |
Luis Ariel Rivera Menduiña |
SIN CLUB |
TARIJA |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
39 |
2102193 |
Miguel Galvan Navarro |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
40 |
2102984 |
Matias Saavedra Beyer |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |