TorneoJ2 ITF 18 D.V. PATUJU J.O. 2022        2307
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2022-11-07         
Fecha Fin2022-11-12         
 
ITF 18 G2 (Draw 48) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8822882 Catalina Padilla Udaeta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 320.00 No NO
2 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 240.00 No NO
3 13065991 Nathalie Geraldine Marinovitch Zegarra ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No NO
4 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
5 9032682 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No NO
6 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No NO
7 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No NO
8 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No NO
9 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No NO
10 9776883 Sara Montaño Parada COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
11 9474302 Haizea Wara Lopez Ricaldi CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 77.00 No APROBADO
12 9412888 Camila Fernanda Castro Loaiza ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R64 77.00 No NO
13 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No NO
14 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
15 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No NO
16 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
17 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 77.00 No NO
18 7956718 Mariella Angelina Medrano Mendoza ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R64 77.00 No NO
19 7822085 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No NO
20 9585836 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No NO
21 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
22 8185837 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No NO
23 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 77.00 No NO
24 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G2 (Draw 48) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7209631 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No NO
2 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
3 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R64 77.00 No NO
4 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 77.00 No NO
5 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No NO
6 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No NO
7 9323591 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk Gomez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 77.00 No NO
8 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 77.00 No NO
9 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
10 10384096 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R64 77.00 No NO
11 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No NO
12 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No NO
13 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS COBIJA PANDO R64 77.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G2 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9585836 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No NO
2 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No NO
3 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No NO
4 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
5 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No NO
6 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
7 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
8 8185837 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No NO
9 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
10 9032682 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
11 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
12 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
13 7956718 Mariella Angelina Medrano Mendoza ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
14 7822085 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
15 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
16 7207451 Emiliana Golac Poppe CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 90.00 No NO
17 9776883 Sara Montaño Parada COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
18 9474302 Haizea Wara Lopez Ricaldi CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
19 8822882 Catalina Padilla Udaeta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
20 9412888 Camila Fernanda Castro Loaiza ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
21 13065991 Nathalie Geraldine Marinovitch Zegarra ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
22 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
23 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
24 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G2 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 320.00 No APROBADO
2 10384096 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 240.00 No NO
3 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 240.00 No NO
4 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No NO
5 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No NO
6 6961560 Pedro Pablo Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
7 9323591 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk Gomez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
8 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
9 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
10 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
11 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS COBIJA PANDO R32 90.00 No NO
12 7209631 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO