Torneo | G4 SANTA CRUZ 2021 DIC. | 2133 | ||||||||
Asociacion | ASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS | |||||||||
Club | CLUB POLANCO | |||||||||
Fecha Inicio | 2021-12-09 | |||||||||
Fecha Fin | 2021-12-12 |
G4 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Puesto | Puntos | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11337341 | Daniela Garcia Galian | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
2 | 12479078 | Valerie Abby Wang Yen | URUBO VILLAGE | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
3 | 11334889 | Regina Bello Zabala | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | APROBADO |
4 | 13336648 | Martina Barrera Mendizabal | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | APROBADO |
5 | 11396549 | Maria Jose Vera Dorado | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | NO |
6 | 11335713 | Luciana Zelaya Rivero | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | APROBADO |
7 | 13338959 | Fernanda Leigue Antelo | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | APROBADO |
8 | 11302823 | Valentina Shadday Laime Carillo | CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | APROBADO |
9 | 13338040 | Adriana Zeballos Cuellar | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | NO |
10 | 11393262 | Jackelin Garcia Melgar | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | APROBADO |
11 | 12889371 | Ariana Justiniano Guiteras | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | R16 | 6.00 | No | NO |
12 | 12954142 | Luciana Daza Sanchez | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | R16 | 6.00 | No | NO |
13 | 15058327 | Danna Valery Rivera Buezo | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | R16 | 6.00 | No | NO |
14 | 2106477 | Micaela Alvarez Nallar | CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | R16 | 6.00 | No | NO |
15 | 11308868 | Carolina Herrera Banzer | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | R16 | 6.00 | No | NO |
16 | 12506573 | Amanda Tufiño Terrazas | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | R16 | 6.00 | No | NO |
G4 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Puesto | Puntos | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14434143 | Sebastian Enrique Chang Uprimny | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
2 | 12387435 | Mariano Paz Cuellar | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
3 | 12953009 | Francisco Urey Ciancaglini | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | NO |
4 | 2106920 | Juan Pablo Lichtenstein Suarez | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | APROBADO |
5 | 13707173 | NICOLAS JONATHAN VIRGIN MOLDES | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | APROBADO |
6 | 14084260 | Mateo Sagredo Sandagorda | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | APROBADO |
7 | 12600822 | Samuel Aguilar Cespedes | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | APROBADO |
8 | 13338039 | Adrian Zeballos Cuellar | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | NO |
9 | 8485163 | Esteban Rodriguez Forno | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | NO |
10 | 12757985 | Stefan Dauelsberg Terrazas | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | APROBADO |
G4 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Puesto | Puntos | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2105623 | Miranda Soruco Azcui | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
2 | 13046495 | Victoria Alejandra Paredes Leigue | SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | NO |
3 | 12560435 | Isabela Yañez Ojeda | TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB | BENI | F | 24.00 | No | NO |
4 | 9623768 | Milce Banzer Ortiz | URUBO VILLAGE | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | APROBADO |
5 | 11343408 | Catalina Patiño Mendoza | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | APROBADO |
6 | 13082300 | Luciana Pacheco Balcazar | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | APROBADO |
7 | 2107002 | Yara Dayana Delgadillo Steinbach | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | APROBADO |
8 | 11343616 | Victoria Gasser Pereyra | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | NO |
9 | 9627123 | Salen Valeria Aguilera Rodriguez | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | NO |
10 | 9586214 | Fernanda Barba Montalvo | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | NO |
11 | 9453696 | Constanza Reque Trigo | COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA | COCHABAMBA | QF | 8.00 | No | APROBADO |
12 | 11401057 | Luna Viscarra Diamond | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | NO |
G4 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Puesto | Puntos | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9598456 | Santiago Ghetti Catala | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
2 | 12352754 | Farid Marcos Eid | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
3 | 13539177 | Jose Mario Calle Mamani | CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | APROBADO |
4 | 13210541 | Rodrigo Barrenechea Moreno | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | APROBADO |
5 | 11352907 | Agustin Rivero Forero | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | APROBADO |
6 | 9797369 | Santiago Stelzer Barriga | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | NO |
7 | 11383539 | Herman Stelzer Gutierrez | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | NO |
8 | 14468905 | Bruno Foianini | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | APROBADO |
9 | 13832126 | Marco Abel Ruiz Monrroy | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | APROBADO |
10 | 11334177 | Sebastian Aponte Romero | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | APROBADO |
11 | 12757519 | Samuel Glogau Vaca | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | APROBADO |
12 | 9797378 | Joaquin Avila Fraija | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | APROBADO |
13 | 9786961 | Leonardo Urey Ciancaglini | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | NO |
14 | 8482511 | Nicolas Marquez Mullor | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | APROBADO |
G4 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Puesto | Puntos | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11304708 | Sol Alisson Rojas Montenegro | CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
2 | 13142030 | Danara Marcos Eid | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | NO |
3 | 13699797 | Jeanine Fiorela Rojas Cuellar | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | NO |
4 | 9591550 | Valentina Cerpa Rivero | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | NO |
G4 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Puesto | Puntos | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2106909 | David Trigo Yañez | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | NO |
2 | 13431140 | Pablo Andres Tolay Céspedes | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
3 | 13146589 | Juan carmelo Mendez Rivero | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | NO |
4 | 12503516 | Sebastian Raul Pardo Campos | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | NO |
5 | 12357355 | Walter Leonardo Campos Aguilera | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | NO |
6 | 8252710 | Roger Alejandro Mendez Nuñez | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | SF | 10.00 | No | NO |
7 | 8469234 | Sergio Samuel Canelas Prömmel | COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA | COCHABAMBA | QF | 8.00 | No | NO |
8 | 12418988 | Agustin Federico Subieta Heredia | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | NO |
9 | 9772151 | Luis Eduardo Moreno Justiniano | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | APROBADO |
10 | 8996991 | Juan Enrique Castedo Diaz | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 8.00 | No | NO |
G4 16 (Draw 32) - Damas |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Puesto | Puntos | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13699797 | Jeanine Fiorela Rojas Cuellar | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | NO |
2 | 11304708 | Sol Alisson Rojas Montenegro | CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | APROBADO |
3 | 13142030 | Danara Marcos Eid | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR 2do | 10.00 | No | NO |
4 | 9591550 | Valentina Cerpa Rivero | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR 2do | 10.00 | No | NO |
5 | 8470717 | Matilde Melgarejo Torres Goitia | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | RR 3ro | 8.00 | No | NO |
6 | 11335064 | Anelhi Masanes Yañez | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | RR 3ro | 8.00 | No | NO |
7 | 9032246 | Luciana Gumucio Arteaga | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | RR 4to | 6.00 | No | NO |
G4 16 (Draw 32) - Varones |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Puesto | Puntos | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2106909 | David Trigo Yañez | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | NO |
2 | 13431140 | Pablo Andres Tolay Céspedes | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
3 | 12503516 | Sebastian Raul Pardo Campos | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | NO |
4 | 13146589 | Juan carmelo Mendez Rivero | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | NO |
5 | 12357355 | Walter Leonardo Campos Aguilera | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | RR 2do | 10.00 | No | NO |
6 | 8996991 | Juan Enrique Castedo Diaz | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | RR 2do | 10.00 | No | NO |
7 | 8252710 | Roger Alejandro Mendez Nuñez | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR 3ro | 8.00 | No | NO |
8 | 9772151 | Luis Eduardo Moreno Justiniano | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | RR 3ro | 8.00 | No | APROBADO |
9 | 12418988 | Agustin Federico Subieta Heredia | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | RR 3ro | 8.00 | No | NO |
10 | 8469234 | Sergio Samuel Canelas Prömmel | COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA | COCHABAMBA | RR 4to | 6.00 | No | NO |
11 | 8736951 | Andre Jared Ortiz Andrade | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | RR 4to | 6.00 | No | NO |
12 | 13635994 | Santiago Arauz Peña | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | RR 4to | 6.00 | No | NO |
G4 14 (Draw 32) - Damas |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Puesto | Puntos | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9623768 | Milce Banzer Ortiz | URUBO VILLAGE | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
2 | 12560435 | Isabela Yañez Ojeda | TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB | BENI | W | 30.00 | No | NO |
3 | 9627123 | Salen Valeria Aguilera Rodriguez | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | NO |
4 | 2105623 | Miranda Soruco Azcui | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | APROBADO |
5 | 2107002 | Yara Dayana Delgadillo Steinbach | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR2 | 10.00 | No | APROBADO |
6 | 11401057 | Luna Viscarra Diamond | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR2 | 10.00 | No | NO |
7 | 13046495 | Victoria Alejandra Paredes Leigue | SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA | SANTA CRUZ | RR2 | 10.00 | No | NO |
8 | 11343408 | Catalina Patiño Mendoza | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | RR2 | 10.00 | No | APROBADO |
9 | 9014692 | Indira Gonzales Guzman | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | No | NO |
10 | 9586214 | Fernanda Barba Montalvo | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | No | NO |
11 | 13082300 | Luciana Pacheco Balcazar | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | No | APROBADO |
12 | 11343616 | Victoria Gasser Pereyra | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | No | NO |
13 | 9053146 | Isabella Payo Steel | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | RR4 | 6.00 | No | NO |
14 | 9828980 | Abigail Molina Vaca | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | RR4 | 6.00 | No | APROBADO |
15 | 9453696 | Constanza Reque Trigo | COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA | COCHABAMBA | RR4 | 6.00 | No | APROBADO |
G4 14 (Draw 32) - Varones |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Puesto | Puntos | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9598456 | Santiago Ghetti Catala | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
2 | 12352754 | Farid Marcos Eid | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
3 | 11352907 | Agustin Rivero Forero | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
4 | 13539177 | Jose Mario Calle Mamani | CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | Si | APROBADO |
5 | 13832126 | Marco Abel Ruiz Monrroy | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | APROBADO |
6 | 12757519 | Samuel Glogau Vaca | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | APROBADO |
7 | 9797369 | Santiago Stelzer Barriga | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | RR2 | 10.00 | No | NO |
8 | 11383539 | Herman Stelzer Gutierrez | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | RR2 | 10.00 | No | NO |
9 | 8467119 | Cristobal Rodrigo Aliaga Jauregui | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | RR2 | 10.00 | No | NO |
10 | 9786961 | Leonardo Urey Ciancaglini | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR2 | 10.00 | No | NO |
11 | 11345193 | Samuel Moreno Torrico | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | No | APROBADO |
12 | 14468905 | Bruno Foianini | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | No | APROBADO |
13 | 11334177 | Sebastian Aponte Romero | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | No | APROBADO |
14 | 13210541 | Rodrigo Barrenechea Moreno | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | Si | APROBADO |
15 | 9586747 | Nicolas Vega Galindo | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | No | NO |
16 | 8482511 | Nicolas Marquez Mullor | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR4 | 6.00 | No | APROBADO |
17 | 9797378 | Joaquin Avila Fraija | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR4 | 6.00 | No | APROBADO |
G4 12 (Draw 32) - Damas |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Puesto | Puntos | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13338959 | Fernanda Leigue Antelo | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
2 | 13336648 | Martina Barrera Mendizabal | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
3 | 11337341 | Daniela Garcia Galian | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
4 | 11334889 | Regina Bello Zabala | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | APROBADO |
5 | 11335713 | Luciana Zelaya Rivero | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | APROBADO |
6 | 11343429 | Julieta Nogales Gutierrez | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | NO |
7 | 12789723 | Noelia Condorcett Urey | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR2 | 10.00 | No | NO |
8 | 11302823 | Valentina Shadday Laime Carillo | CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR2 | 10.00 | No | APROBADO |
9 | 12479078 | Valerie Abby Wang Yen | URUBO VILLAGE | SANTA CRUZ | RR2 | 10.00 | No | APROBADO |
10 | 11308868 | Carolina Herrera Banzer | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR2 | 10.00 | No | NO |
11 | 2106477 | Micaela Alvarez Nallar | CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | No | NO |
12 | 12954142 | Luciana Daza Sanchez | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | No | NO |
13 | 11383008 | Isabella Campos Cejas | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | No | NO |
14 | 11396549 | Maria Jose Vera Dorado | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | No | NO |
15 | 15058327 | Danna Valery Rivera Buezo | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | No | NO |
16 | 12506573 | Amanda Tufiño Terrazas | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | RR4 | 6.00 | No | NO |
17 | 11399973 | Isabela Antelo Jauregui | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | RR4 | 6.00 | No | APROBADO |
18 | 11393262 | Jackelin Garcia Melgar | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | RR4 | 6.00 | No | APROBADO |
19 | 13338040 | Adriana Zeballos Cuellar | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | RR4 | 6.00 | No | NO |
20 | 12889371 | Ariana Justiniano Guiteras | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | RR4 | 6.00 | No | NO |
G4 12 (Draw 32) - Varones |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Puesto | Puntos | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14434143 | Sebastian Enrique Chang Uprimny | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
2 | 12387435 | Mariano Paz Cuellar | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | W | 30.00 | No | APROBADO |
3 | 14084260 | Mateo Sagredo Sandagorda | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | APROBADO |
4 | 12757985 | Stefan Dauelsberg Terrazas | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | F | 24.00 | No | APROBADO |
5 | 8484892 | Andre Marquez Mullor | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR2 | 10.00 | No | APROBADO |
6 | 2106920 | Juan Pablo Lichtenstein Suarez | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR2 | 10.00 | No | APROBADO |
7 | 8485163 | Esteban Rodriguez Forno | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | No | NO |
8 | 12600822 | Samuel Aguilar Cespedes | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | No | APROBADO |
9 | 12953009 | Francisco Urey Ciancaglini | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR3 | 8.00 | No | NO |
10 | 13707173 | NICOLAS JONATHAN VIRGIN MOLDES | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | RR4 | 6.00 | No | APROBADO |
11 | 13338039 | Adrian Zeballos Cuellar | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | RR4 | 6.00 | No | NO |