TorneoITF J5 18 D.V. LA PAZ 2021        2004
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2021-03-15         
Fecha Fin2021-03-20         
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8822882 Catalina Padilla Udaeta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 240.00 No APROBADO
2 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 192.00 No APROBADO
3 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No NO
4 8055655 Valeria San Miguel Soria COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No APROBADO
5 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
6 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 82.00 No APROBADO
7 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 82.00 No APROBADO
8 8833763 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 82.00 No NO
9 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 82.00 No NO
10 6750220 Alicia Paz Urquidi Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No NO
11 8844940 Sofia Villarroel Llobet COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No NO
12 9033338 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
13 11352495 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
14 8185837 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
15 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
16 6962138 Sofia Isabel Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
17 8976030 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
18 8993582 Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6482945 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 240.00 No NO
2 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No NO
3 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 144.00 No NO
4 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 144.00 No NO
5 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
6 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 96.00 No NO
7 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No NO
8 13622096 Walter Samuel Orellana Orellana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 82.00 No APROBADO
9 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 82.00 No APROBADO
10 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 82.00 No APROBADO
11 8467211 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 82.00 No NO
12 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
13 10384096 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
14 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
15 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO R32 67.00 No APROBADO
16 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R32 67.00 No NO
17 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8833763 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 240.00 No NO
2 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 240.00 No APROBADO
3 8055655 Valeria San Miguel Soria COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 192.00 No APROBADO
4 8844940 Sofia Villarroel Llobet COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 144.00 No NO
5 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
6 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No NO
7 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
8 8185837 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
9 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No NO
10 8822882 Catalina Padilla Udaeta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No APROBADO
11 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
12 6750220 Alicia Paz Urquidi Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
13 11352495 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
14 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No APROBADO
15 8993582 Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
16 6962138 Sofia Isabel Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
17 8976030 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
18 9033338 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No APROBADO
2 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No NO
3 6482945 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 144.00 No NO
4 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 144.00 No NO
5 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
6 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ QF 96.00 No NO
7 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 96.00 No NO
8 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
9 6863998 Luciano Fernando Farfan Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No APROBADO
10 10384096 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 72.00 No APROBADO
11 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
12 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO R16 72.00 No APROBADO
13 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 72.00 No APROBADO
14 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
15 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
16 8467211 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO