Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
8238061 |
Luis Eduardo Aravena Rivera |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
7209631 |
Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
46.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
9610089 |
Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
35.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
6962700 |
Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
35.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
6370485 |
Santiago Aguilera Zabalaga |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
23.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
6961560 |
Pedro Pablo Peñaranda Escobari |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
23.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
8158375 |
Luis Andre Oliva Ewel |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
23.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
2105898 |
Fabio Andres Severiche Peña |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
17.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
8254283 |
Alexander Soruco Anglarill |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
17.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
2103539 |
Mateo Arauz Bauer |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
17.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
12664081 |
Camilo Francisco Vidal Moreno |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
17.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
7694940 |
Joaquin Fernandez Lorini |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
17.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
2103515 |
Joshua Akly Paz |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
17.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
8156784 |
Diego Francisco Arze Virreira |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
17.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
8259548 |
Luis Gustavo Rivero Arana |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
17.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
8158775 |
Gabriel Castedo Grisi |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
16.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
7685265 |
Yerko Ardaya Vargas |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
16.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
14468907 |
Franco Foianini |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
16.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
8230014 |
Maximiliano Suarez Fernandez |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
16.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
12660598 |
Pablo Alejandro Arana Arteaga |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
16.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
21 |
2104344 |
Alejandro Sebastian De la Quintana Machicado |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
R32 |
16.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
13335679 |
Valery Sumoya Lopez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
9763031 |
Catalina Sofia Morales Monasterio |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
46.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
9033231 |
Sabine Czerniewicz Terrazas |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
3er |
35.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
2104999 |
Renata Antelo Viruez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
4to |
23.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
11335064 |
Anelhi Masanes Yañez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
5to |
17.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
13142030 |
Danara Marcos Eid |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
5to |
17.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
13699797 |
Jeanine Fiorela Rojas Cuellar |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
5to |
17.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
8993081 |
Laura Cadario Justiniano |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
5to |
17.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
8469711 |
Nahir Valentina Nallar Taboada |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
13vo |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
9850861 |
Natalia Méndez Arce |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
13vo |
12.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
11 |
2105151 |
Maria Fe Romero Castedo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
13vo |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
9625527 |
Maira Prado Paschke |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
13vo |
12.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
12759012 |
Fabiana Alvarez Flores |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
13vo |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
9801924 |
Valentina Paniagua Justiniano |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
9no |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
11401057 |
Luna Viscarra Diamond |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
9589100 |
Miranda Medina Talavera |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
9627123 |
Salen Valeria Aguilera Rodriguez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
2106363 |
Carolina Alarcon Zuna |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
12356196 |
Valentina Cespedes Foladori |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
9591550 |
Valentina Cerpa Rivero |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
21 |
9623768 |
Milce Banzer Ortiz |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
22 |
11339550 |
Rebecca Ostoic Correa |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
2107046 |
Camila Salvatierra Cabrera |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
24 |
8470717 |
Matilde Melgarejo Torres Goitia |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
25 |
2106458 |
Bruna Maria Palacios Romero |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
26 |
9014692 |
Indira Gonzales Guzman |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
27 |
2105956 |
Isabella Terrazas Leon |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
28 |
9642369 |
Sofia Landivar Bendek |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
29 |
2107161 |
Luciana Guzman Villarroel |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
30 |
9828980 |
Abigail Molina Vaca |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
31 |
9816819 |
Carolina Paz Gasser |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
32 |
9827483 |
Valeria Molina Jordan |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
10622910 |
Adrian Cavero Virreira |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
W |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
9034542 |
Fabio Ferreira Toscano |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
46.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
9030525 |
Nicolas Ciancaglini Ribera |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
3er |
35.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
12699063 |
Alejandro Bejarano Cuellar |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
4to |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
9783072 |
Sebastian Andres Rojas Lara |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
5to |
17.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
9735808 |
Sebastian Sulzer Stelzer |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
5to |
17.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
13431140 |
Pablo Andres Tolay Céspedes |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
5to |
17.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
9031939 |
Rafael Berdecio Flores |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
5to |
17.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
9627438 |
Luis Fernando Jemio Castedo |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
9no |
12.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
10 |
2105101 |
Carlos Alberto Ovando Burgoa |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
9no |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2105140 |
Fernando Javier Barrenechea Manzano |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
9no |
12.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
12 |
8996991 |
Juan Enrique Castedo Diaz |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
9no |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
12503516 |
Sebastian Raul Pardo Campos |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
9no |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
9735811 |
Santiago Sulzer Stelzer |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
9no |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
9598456 |
Santiago Ghetti Catala |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
9no |
12.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
9416258 |
Leonardo Jimenez Amelunge |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
9no |
12.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
10271048 |
Santino Nicolas Silva |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
9628982 |
Thiago Anglarill Stojanovic |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
2103898 |
Santiago Limpias Seleme |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
2106049 |
Franco Avila Fraija |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
2104839 |
Zain Rafael Moreno Paniagua |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
9601452 |
Santiago Paz Fiocchetta |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
9850861 |
Natalia Méndez Arce |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
38.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
9625527 |
Maira Prado Paschke |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
8993081 |
Laura Cadario Justiniano |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
23.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
13335679 |
Valery Sumoya Lopez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
13699797 |
Jeanine Fiorela Rojas Cuellar |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
11401057 |
Luna Viscarra Diamond |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
11335064 |
Anelhi Masanes Yañez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
9033231 |
Sabine Czerniewicz Terrazas |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2104999 |
Renata Antelo Viruez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
9801924 |
Valentina Paniagua Justiniano |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
13142030 |
Danara Marcos Eid |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
9827483 |
Valeria Molina Jordan |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
9014692 |
Indira Gonzales Guzman |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
9816819 |
Carolina Paz Gasser |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
9589100 |
Miranda Medina Talavera |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
9623768 |
Milce Banzer Ortiz |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
8470717 |
Matilde Melgarejo Torres Goitia |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
9627123 |
Salen Valeria Aguilera Rodriguez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
9828980 |
Abigail Molina Vaca |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
20 |
12759012 |
Fabiana Alvarez Flores |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
9591550 |
Valentina Cerpa Rivero |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
22 |
8469711 |
Nahir Valentina Nallar Taboada |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
11339550 |
Rebecca Ostoic Correa |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
24 |
2107046 |
Camila Salvatierra Cabrera |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
25 |
9642369 |
Sofia Landivar Bendek |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
26 |
2107161 |
Luciana Guzman Villarroel |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
27 |
2106458 |
Bruna Maria Palacios Romero |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
28 |
2105956 |
Isabella Terrazas Leon |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
12699063 |
Alejandro Bejarano Cuellar |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
38.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
10622910 |
Adrian Cavero Virreira |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
W |
38.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
9030525 |
Nicolas Ciancaglini Ribera |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
9783072 |
Sebastian Andres Rojas Lara |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
31.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
9735808 |
Sebastian Sulzer Stelzer |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
23.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
9034542 |
Fabio Ferreira Toscano |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
13431140 |
Pablo Andres Tolay Céspedes |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
9416258 |
Leonardo Jimenez Amelunge |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
15.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
9598456 |
Santiago Ghetti Catala |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
15.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
10 |
12503516 |
Sebastian Raul Pardo Campos |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
9627438 |
Luis Fernando Jemio Castedo |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
15.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
12 |
2105140 |
Fernando Javier Barrenechea Manzano |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
15.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
10271048 |
Santino Nicolas Silva |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2104839 |
Zain Rafael Moreno Paniagua |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
8996991 |
Juan Enrique Castedo Diaz |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
12.00 |
No |
NO |