TorneoCOPA ARGENTINA 14-16 D.V. G1 2018        1768
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2018-10-22         
Fecha Fin2018-10-27         
 
Cosat 16 G1 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9033338 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 480.00 No APROBADO
2 8833763 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 320.00 No APROBADO
3 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 224.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G1 (Draw 48) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G1 (Draw 48) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6482945 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 192.00 No APROBADO
2 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 192.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G1 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 480.00 No APROBADO
2 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
3 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 224.00 No APROBADO
4 11352495 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 224.00 No APROBADO
5 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 224.00 No APROBADO
6 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 224.00 No APROBADO
7 8870635 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 224.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G1 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 320.00 No APROBADO
2 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
4 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 320.00 No APROBADO
5 11352495 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
6 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
7 8870635 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G1 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 800.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G1 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8833763 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 640.00 No APROBADO
2 9033338 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 640.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G1 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6482945 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
2 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO