TorneoG4 LA PAZ 2018 FEB.        1630
AsociacionASOC. PACEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubClub Alemán         
Fecha Inicio2018-02-24         
Fecha Fin2018-02-27         
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8470556 Luciana Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 24.00 No APROBADO
2 2104606 Maria Valentina Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 24.00 No NO
3 10651345 Natalia Patricia Jorge Magarzo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 24.00 No APROBADO
4 9869392 Martina Garcia Renjel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 24.00 Si APROBADO
5 8465098 Martina Castillo Loayza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 18.00 No NO
6 9830543 Constanza Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 18.00 Si APROBADO
7 8481766 Sabrina Velasco Kushida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 18.00 No APROBADO
8 8483925 Zoe Ascarrunz del Rio Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 18.00 Si APROBADO
9 8160388 Abril Viscarra Diamond CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No NO
10 9871758 Anika Nicole Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 10.00 Si APROBADO
11 9319517 Shadia Alexandra Manzur Iriarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 10.00 Si APROBADO
12 12479921 Rebeca Pinell Espinosa Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
13 9851648 Rebeca Cortez Moscoso CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
14 9874025 Martina Omiste Guerrero Escuela NL LA PAZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
15 8481226 Natalia Caballero Urquidi Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 8.00 Si APROBADO
16 2104912 Ana Lucia Martinez Brum CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No NO
17 8467526 Martha Valentina Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR3 8.00 Si APROBADO
18 12421394 Karen Verónica Valda Quisbert Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
19 12394895 Sarai Constanza Quisbert Zambrana Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
20 8470270 Rebeca Sofia Sanchez Lugo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
21 1242800 Maya Ximena Romero Quiroga Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No NO
22 8447939 Camila Monserrat Quisbert Zambrana Club Alemán LA PAZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
23 8469070 Natalia Lizett Salinas Pozzo Club Alemán LA PAZ RR4 6.00 Si APROBADO
24 8470744 Ana Belen Torrecillas Soruco La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR4 6.00 Si NO
25 12420264 Micaela Jhoana Pasten Gonzales Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 6.00 No NO
26 14427315 Martina Maria Valdivia Ciappa Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
27 9983494 María Paula Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8300560 Rafael Soria Hoyos Club Alemán LA PAZ W 24.00 No NO
2 2104425 Santiago Gabriel Maldonado Romero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 24.00 No NO
3 14108157 Fabio Espinosa Joffre Escuela NL LA PAZ W 24.00 No APROBADO
4 8468569 Juan Esteban Bedregal Fernandez Davila Escuela NL LA PAZ F 18.00 No APROBADO
5 8733079 Franco Paz Cerda CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 18.00 Si APROBADO
6 8469550 Luis Santiago Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 18.00 No APROBADO
7 2105186 Carlos Vasquez Romanelli Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 10.00 No NO
8 2104718 Mathias Abasto Patiño Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 10.00 No NO
9 12734888 Santiago Lara Gonzales Escuela NL LA PAZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
10 14143872 Nicolas Wilson Murillo Arellano ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
11 9319514 Sami Andre Manzur Iriarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 10.00 Si APROBADO
12 8470269 Diego Sanchez Lugo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
13 2105872 Naim Loma Simbron Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No NO
14 8483032 Matias Videa Rios Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No NO
15 12734775 Carlos Andres Garcia Torrico Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
16 12924473 Marco Antonio Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No NO
17 11352498 Ignacio Salazar Guzmán SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No NO
18 10954942 Matias Nelson Mallea Vargas Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
19 12420538 Darko Ignacio Rodriguez Veliz Club de Tenis Ferroviario LA PAZ RR4 6.00 No NO
20 9192401 Dennis Díaz Alvarez Escuela NL LA PAZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
21 2105222 Joaquin Fabricio Salvatierra Rocha Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR4 6.00 No NO
22 8481887 Franco Alessandro Martinez Rocabado Club Alemán LA PAZ RR4 6.00 No NO
23 2106391 Santiago Salazar Manchego Escuela NL LA PAZ RR4 6.00 No NO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6964834 Natalia Belén Zabala Aguayo Club Alemán LA PAZ W 24.00 No NO
2 10904385 Valeria Moreno Salinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 24.00 No APROBADO
3 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 24.00 No NO
4 9601281 Micaela Donoso Fernández de Córdova COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 18.00 No NO
5 7778463 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 18.00 No NO
6 2105184 Luciana Celeste Lora Otero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 18.00 No NO
7 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
8 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No NO
9 6836826 Ana Martina Videa Rios Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 10.00 No NO
10 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
11 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
12 8410236 Lucia Gabriela Gutiérrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
13 8976066 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No NO
14 12924472 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
15 2105123 Fernanda Jemio Dupleich Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No NO
16 8468388 Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No NO
17 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
18 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
19 2104146 Camila Claros Abregu CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 Si NO
20 2103313 Máxima Florencia Medinaceli Terán Universidad La Salle LA PAZ RR4 6.00 No NO
21 9031654 Isabel Paz Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 Si APROBADO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9002157 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 24.00 No APROBADO
2 14107785 Ever Apaza Flores Escuela NL LA PAZ W 24.00 No APROBADO
3 12734840 Gabriel Lara Gonzales Escuela NL LA PAZ W 24.00 No APROBADO
4 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 18.00 No APROBADO
5 7685265 Yerko Ardaya Vargas CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ F 18.00 No APROBADO
6 8461110 Lucas Herbas Loureiro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 18.00 No NO
7 2104495 Ignacio Javier Barron Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 10.00 Si NO
8 7168881 Julian Carlos Paz Valle CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
9 13225160 Pablo Serrano Gonzalez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR2 10.00 Si APROBADO
10 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
11 7148711 Cesar Alejandro Gutierrez Barrios CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 8.00 No NO
12 8470348 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
13 8461113 Fabricio Barron Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
14 2106385 Jonas Navid Fahadi Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No NO
15 2104924 Mateo Paz Soldan Oporto COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No NO
16 6961456 Josemaría Torrecillas Soruco La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR4 6.00 Si APROBADO
17 2105262 Richard Huanca Vaquiata Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR4 6.00 No NO
18 2106392 Rodrigo Merida Siles Escuela NL LA PAZ RR4 6.00 No NO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9869392 Martina Garcia Renjel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 24.00 No APROBADO
2 9871758 Anika Nicole Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 24.00 No APROBADO
3 14427315 Martina Maria Valdivia Ciappa Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 18.00 No APROBADO
4 8470556 Luciana Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 18.00 No APROBADO
5 8470270 Rebeca Sofia Sanchez Lugo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
6 12479921 Rebeca Pinell Espinosa Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
7 9319517 Shadia Alexandra Manzur Iriarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 10.00 No APROBADO
8 9830543 Constanza Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
9 9983494 María Paula Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
10 8481766 Sabrina Velasco Kushida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
11 2104912 Ana Lucia Martinez Brum CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No NO
12 8160388 Abril Viscarra Diamond CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No NO
13 10651345 Natalia Patricia Jorge Magarzo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
14 8467526 Martha Valentina Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
15 8481226 Natalia Caballero Urquidi Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
16 8483925 Zoe Ascarrunz del Rio Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
17 9874025 Martina Omiste Guerrero Escuela NL LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
18 1242800 Maya Ximena Romero Quiroga Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ R16 6.00 No NO
19 9851648 Rebeca Cortez Moscoso CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
20 8465098 Martina Castillo Loayza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No NO
21 12394895 Sarai Constanza Quisbert Zambrana Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
22 8447939 Camila Monserrat Quisbert Zambrana Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
23 8469070 Natalia Lizett Salinas Pozzo Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
24 12421394 Karen Verónica Valda Quisbert Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
25 2104606 Maria Valentina Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No NO
26 8470744 Ana Belen Torrecillas Soruco La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 6.00 No NO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 14108157 Fabio Espinosa Joffre Escuela NL LA PAZ W 24.00 No APROBADO
2 12734888 Santiago Lara Gonzales Escuela NL LA PAZ W 24.00 No APROBADO
3 2104718 Mathias Abasto Patiño Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 18.00 No NO
4 8469550 Luis Santiago Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 18.00 No APROBADO
5 2104425 Santiago Gabriel Maldonado Romero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 10.00 No NO
6 8483032 Matias Videa Rios Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 10.00 No NO
7 2105872 Naim Loma Simbron Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 10.00 No NO
8 2105186 Carlos Vasquez Romanelli Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 10.00 No NO
9 2105222 Joaquin Fabricio Salvatierra Rocha Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ QF 8.00 No NO
10 12420538 Darko Ignacio Rodriguez Veliz Club de Tenis Ferroviario LA PAZ QF 8.00 No NO
11 2106391 Santiago Salazar Manchego Escuela NL LA PAZ R16 6.00 No NO
12 12734775 Carlos Andres Garcia Torrico Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
13 14143872 Nicolas Wilson Murillo Arellano ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 6.00 No APROBADO
14 8468569 Juan Esteban Bedregal Fernandez Davila Escuela NL LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
15 9319514 Sami Andre Manzur Iriarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 6.00 No APROBADO
16 8481887 Franco Alessandro Martinez Rocabado Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 6.00 No NO
17 8733079 Franco Paz Cerda CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 6.00 No APROBADO
18 12924473 Marco Antonio Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No NO
19 11352498 Ignacio Salazar Guzmán SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No NO
20 9192401 Dennis Díaz Alvarez Escuela NL LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 24.00 No NO
2 7778463 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 24.00 No NO
3 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 18.00 No NO
4 9601281 Micaela Donoso Fernández de Córdova COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 18.00 No NO
5 6836826 Ana Martina Videa Rios Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 10.00 No NO
6 2105184 Luciana Celeste Lora Otero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 10.00 No NO
7 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
8 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
9 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
10 9031654 Isabel Paz Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
11 2103313 Máxima Florencia Medinaceli Terán Universidad La Salle LA PAZ QF 8.00 No NO
12 8468388 Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 8.00 No NO
13 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
14 10904385 Valeria Moreno Salinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
15 2105123 Fernanda Jemio Dupleich Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 6.00 No NO
16 2104146 Camila Claros Abregu CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No NO
17 8410236 Lucia Gabriela Gutiérrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
18 12924472 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
19 8976066 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No NO
20 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9002157 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 24.00 No APROBADO
2 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 24.00 No APROBADO
3 12734840 Gabriel Lara Gonzales Escuela NL LA PAZ F 18.00 No APROBADO
4 8461110 Lucas Herbas Loureiro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 18.00 No NO
5 6961456 Josemaría Torrecillas Soruco La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
6 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
7 7168881 Julian Carlos Paz Valle CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 10.00 No APROBADO
8 7148711 Cesar Alejandro Gutierrez Barrios CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 10.00 No NO
9 8470348 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
10 8461113 Fabricio Barron Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
11 2104495 Ignacio Javier Barron Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 6.00 No NO
12 2104924 Mateo Paz Soldan Oporto COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No NO
13 2105262 Richard Huanca Vaquiata Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ R16 6.00 No NO
14 13225160 Pablo Serrano Gonzalez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 6.00 No APROBADO
15 14107785 Ever Apaza Flores Escuela NL LA PAZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
16 2106392 Rodrigo Merida Siles Escuela NL LA PAZ R16 6.00 No NO