TorneoPATUJU J.O. 14 - 16 D.V. G2 2017        1604
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2017-11-13         
Fecha Fin2017-11-18         
 
Cosat 14 G2 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6536636 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 480.00 No APROBADO
2 8055655 Valeria San Miguel Soria COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 384.00 No APROBADO
3 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
4 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 8185837 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 11352495 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
9 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
10 11344219 Paula Justiniano Poehlmann COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No NO
11 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
12 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
13 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
14 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
15 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No NO
16 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No NO
17 7769985 Luciana Glogau Vaca CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
18 8870635 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
19 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No NO
20 8252683 Fernanda Paz Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No NO
21 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No NO
22 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
23 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
24 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
25 9601281 Micaela Donoso Fernández de Córdova COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
26 7822085 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
27 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
28 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G2 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 480.00 No NO
2 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA SF 288.00 No APROBADO
3 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 288.00 No APROBADO
4 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 10384096 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
9 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
10 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
11 9610089 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
12 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
13 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
14 8259548 Luis Gustavo Rivero Arana COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
15 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
16 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No NO
17 2104144 Carlos Mateo Aragones Medeiros CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No NO
18 2103515 Joshua Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No NO
19 7209631 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
20 6961560 Pedro Pablo Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
21 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
22 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
23 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No NO
24 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
25 14468907 Franco Foianini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
26 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
27 12660598 Pablo Alejandro Arana Arteaga URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
28 10369768 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G2 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8833763 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 480.00 No APROBADO
2 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 384.00 No APROBADO
3 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No NO
4 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No NO
5 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No NO
6 9033338 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No NO
8 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No NO
9 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No NO
10 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
11 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No NO
12 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
13 2102669 Esther Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No NO
 
Cosat 16 G2 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 480.00 No APROBADO
2 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 288.00 No NO
3 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 288.00 No NO
4 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No NO
5 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 6482945 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
8 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
9 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 134.00 No NO
10 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 134.00 No NO
11 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
12 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No NO
13 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
14 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No NO
15 2102612 Jorge Efrain Rivera Benitez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 134.00 No NO
16 7118480 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 134.00 No NO