Torneo1ER DEPARTAMENTAL G3 SANTA CRUZ 2016        1263
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCOUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS         
Fecha Inicio2016-01-07         
Fecha Fin2016-01-11         
 
G3 14 (Draw 16) Nivel B Tipo 2 - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 64.00 No NO
2 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 51.00 No NO
3 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 38.00 No NO
4 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 38.00 No NO
5 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No NO
6 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
7 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
8 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No NO
9 7209631 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
10 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
11 2103328 Sharbel Aliss Cronembol CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No NO
12 9746530 Eber Michael Jahuira Calle URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No NO
13 2102544 Mateo Salas Burzuri CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No NO
14 8947747 Santiago Cavero Ibañez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
15 2102854 Santiago Oscar Aramayo Velasco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No NO
16 8238061 Luis Eduardo Aravena Rivera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No NO
 
G3 14 (Draw 16) Nivel A Tipo 2 - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9033338 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 80.00 No APROBADO
2 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 64.00 No NO
3 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 48.00 No APROBADO
4 11385769 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SF 48.00 No APROBADO
5 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No NO
6 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No NO
7 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No NO
8 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No NO
9 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No NO
10 2103259 Lucia Belen Aramayo Velasco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No NO
11 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No NO
12 2103088 Leah Haya Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No NO
13 2103821 Olivia Cavero Ibañez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No NO
14 2104825 Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No NO
15 2103395 Camila Ortiz Kellemberger CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No NO
16 2102762 Isabella Stelzer Barriga COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No NO
 
G3 18 (Draw 16) Nivel B Tipo 2 - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 64.00 No NO
2 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 51.00 No NO
3 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 38.00 No NO
4 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 38.00 No NO
5 2103699 Flavia Rodas Balcazar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No NO
 
G3 18 (Draw 16) Nivel B Tipo 2 - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090392 Eduardo Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 64.00 No NO
2 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 51.00 No NO
3 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 38.00 No NO
4 2100962 Diego Ascarrunz Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 38.00 No NO
5 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No NO
6 2104370 Walter Ives Antelo Jauregui COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No NO
7 2102140 Mathias Erich Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No NO