TorneoPATUJU JUNIOR OPEN 18 D.V. G3 ITF 2015        1219
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2015-11-02         
Fecha Fin2015-11-07         
 
ITF 18 G3 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100297 Daniela Alejandra La Fuente Strassburger Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ F 1875.00 No NO
2 2090384 Lucia Montaño Parada CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 1406.00 No NO
3 2101223 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 411.00 No NO
4 2090276 Natalia De Ugarte Muñoz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 411.00 No NO
5 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 411.00 No NO
6 2100107 Laura Mariana Montalvo Perez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 411.00 No NO
7 2101227 Pamela Hernandez Gomez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 185.00 No NO
8 2101616 Lucia Ric Catoira SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 185.00 No NO
9 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R32 185.00 No NO
10 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 185.00 No NO
11 2090368 Lucia Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 185.00 No NO
12 2100267 Moira Valeria Miranda Espinoza Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 185.00 No NO
13 2090273 Moira Concepcion Burela Chavarria SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QLFR 111.00 No NO
14 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QLFR 111.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090392 Eduardo Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 914.00 No NO
2 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 411.00 No NO
3 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 185.00 No NO
4 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 185.00 No NO
5 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 185.00 No NO
6 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 185.00 No NO
7 2090341 Ignacio Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 185.00 No NO
8 2090232 Murkel Dellien TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R32 185.00 No NO
9 2090414 Matias Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 185.00 No NO
10 2090358 Alejandro Simon Dorado Aldunate CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 185.00 No NO
11 2090227 Jose Miguel Antelo Jauregui COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 185.00 No NO
12 2100046 Luis Molina Uria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 185.00 No NO
13 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 185.00 No NO
14 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QLFR 111.00 No NO
15 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QLFR 111.00 No NO
16 2100116 Mario Alejandro Quiroz Bloch CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QR 54.00 No NO