TorneoG4 LA PAZ 2014        1024
AsociacionASOC. PACEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubClub Hípico Los Sargentos         
Fecha Inicio2014-10-04         
Fecha Fin2014-10-06         
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8186398 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 151.00 No NO
2 2101663 Martina Fiori Serrate Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 151.00 No NO
3 2102529 Fabiana Stephanie Torricos Grisi Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ W 151.00 No NO
4 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 75.00 No NO
5 2103160 Carolina Cortes Morales CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 75.00 No NO
6 2102004 Maria Fernanda Tapia Zuleta CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA F 75.00 No NO
7 2104622 Elisabet Arauz Antezana Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No NO
8 2103395 Camila Ortiz Kellemberger CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
9 2102966 Luz Daniela Pol Peña CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 38.00 No NO
10 2104388 Mariana Melgar Retamoso CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
11 6815528 Natalia Belen Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No NO
12 8469571 Maya Monserrat Prudencio Chahin Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No NO
13 2104685 Natalia Nicole Tineo Garcia Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ RR3 9.00 No NO
14 2104175 Maria Laura Rubin de Celis Nuñez Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 9.00 No NO
15 2104096 Martina Alaiza Torres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 9.00 No NO
16 2104599 Natalia Valeria Carbajal Calderon Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR3 9.00 No NO
17 2101100 Maria Fernanda Vilaseca Barrientos Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR3 9.00 No NO
18 2104503 Stephanie Belen Saavedra Ayarde Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR4 3.00 No NO
19 2104039 Natalia Ayelen Daza Castillo Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ RR4 3.00 No NO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 151.00 No NO
2 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 151.00 No NO
3 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 151.00 No NO
4 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 151.00 No NO
5 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ W 151.00 No NO
6 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 151.00 No NO
7 2090081 Diego Montecinos Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA W 151.00 No NO
8 6395981 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 75.00 No NO
9 569354193 Luciano Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 75.00 No NO
10 2102464 Mauricio Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 75.00 No NO
11 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ F 75.00 No NO
12 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ F 75.00 No NO
13 2103476 Dick Sebastian Collazos Arias CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 75.00 No NO
14 49781263 Luis Fernando Villavicencio Zenteno CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 75.00 No NO
15 2104682 Mauricio Alim Arellano Uzquiano SIN CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
16 12691551 Fohad Amas Arias CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 38.00 No NO
17 2101116 Ignacio Urgel Salinas Club Alemán LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No NO
18 2101913 Milan Harasic Vega ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR2 38.00 No NO
19 2104704 Anibal Santiago Zurita Balderrama Club The Strongest LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No NO
20 2103738 Angel Amaury Palomino Palomino ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR2 38.00 No NO
21 2103880 Samuel Fernando Vargas Escobar CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 38.00 No NO
22 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
23 2102611 Rodrigo Vacaguzman Nacif CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 38.00 No NO
24 2102940 Paolo Víctor Paniagua Añazgo Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No NO
25 2103905 Juan Carlos Miranda Zegarra COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 38.00 No NO
26 2102667 Marco Andree Rivero Velasco COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 38.00 No NO
27 2103319 Mariano Franco Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
28 2104383 Julio Cesar Lopez Salvatierra CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
29 2101955 Jorge Luis Arnez Gonzales CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No NO
30 2104280 Diego Said Serrano Alba ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 9.00 No NO
31 2104600 Mateo Bernal Calla Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ RR3 9.00 No NO
32 2104382 Carlos Quiroz Rossell CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No NO
33 2102656 Eduardo Pareja Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 9.00 No NO
34 2102612 Jorge Efrain Rivera Benitez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 9.00 No NO
35 2104381 Brandao Leonardo Soliz Escobar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No NO
36 2103080 Luciano Rolando Maldonado Romero Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 9.00 No NO
37 2101111 Lucca Mateo Pérez Rivera SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR3 9.00 No NO
38 2101157 Matias Paniagua Romero CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 9.00 No NO
39 2102399 Lucas Mateo Tapia Callisperis Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 9.00 No NO
40 2104375 Fabrizio Javier Flores Ayala ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR4 3.00 No NO
41 2104390 Jose Rodrigo Pacheco Fernandez ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 3.00 No NO
42 2102061 Daniel Alexander Sempertegui Zabalaga ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 3.00 No NO
43 2102086 Mauro Joaquin Lafuente Puña NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 3.00 No NO
44 2104697 Andrés Eduardo Delgadillo Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 3.00 No NO
 
G4 16 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103053 Maria René Arandia Jiménez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 344.00 No NO
2 2104686 Luciana Caballero Angulo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 172.00 No NO
3 2104687 Fabiana Caballero Angulo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 86.00 No NO
4 2104603 Alejandra Chris Rodríguez Vera Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
5 2101221 Irene Raisa Torrico Ugarte NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
 
G4 16 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 344.00 No NO
2 2101935 Sergio Andres Lema Galindo COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 344.00 No NO
3 5914637 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 344.00 No NO
4 7265495 Dieter Jairo Gonzales Guevara NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO W 344.00 No NO
5 2100178 Sergio Paul Pedraza Pacello CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No NO
6 2103687 Miguel Angel Gutierrez Escobar CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No NO
7 2103919 Manuel Javier Rodriguez Guzman ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO F 172.00 No NO
8 2101846 Jarrison Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No NO
9 2102459 Sebastian Alejandro Aguirre Balderrama Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR 2do 86.00 No NO
10 2101814 Francisco Caetano Cossio Albuquerque Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR 2do 86.00 No NO
11 2102584 Carlos Andres Campos Bramini CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 86.00 No NO
12 2090377 Sebastian Lopez Angulo Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR 2do 86.00 No NO
13 2100083 Bernardo Claure Acevey ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 2do 86.00 No NO
14 2100743 Bernardo Daniel Antezana Loroña Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
15 2104652 José Ignacio Olmedo Colquechambi Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
16 2104071 Leonardo Arteaga Villagomez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
17 2103708 Daniel Navarro Gonzales ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
18 2104392 Andres Gabriel Guzman Castro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
19 2104354 Milton Orlando Ardaya Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
20 2104702 Jhonny Armando Molina Uria Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
21 2103670 Leonardo Alcazar Mercado CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4to 7.00 No NO
22 2104703 Joshua Brandon Veneros Pomier Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR 4to 7.00 No NO
23 2104481 Jorge Alejandro Main Canaza ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 4to 7.00 No NO
24 2104391 Andy Guzman Flores ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 4to 7.00 No NO
25 2104699 Luis Fernando Torrico Guzman ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 7.00 No NO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 86.00 No NO
2 9114645 Dana Camila Sejas Mejía Club The Strongest LA PAZ W 86.00 No NO
3 2102525 Jaziel Mauge Caballero Durán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA F 43.00 No NO
4 2102539 Camila Nicol Coronado Martinez SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA F 43.00 No NO
5 2104700 Geraldine Camila Wayar Muñoz Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR2 21.00 No NO
6 2102948 Diana Morales Hidalgo Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ RR2 21.00 No NO
7 2104178 Claudia Natalia Vargas Oropeza Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 5.00 No NO
8 8844940 Sofia Villarroel Llobet COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 5.00 No NO
9 2104598 Lesly Sara Pereira Garcia Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR3 5.00 No NO
10 2103500 Stephania Sol Deheza Antezana ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 2.00 No NO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 10384096 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA W 86.00 No NO
2 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA W 86.00 No NO
3 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 86.00 No NO
4 2102706 Octavio Campero Paravicini Club Alemán LA PAZ W 86.00 No NO
5 2102926 Antonio Mateo Ontiveros Barrientos CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA F 43.00 No NO
6 2104356 Dennis Adrian Rodriguez Padilla ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO F 43.00 No NO
7 2102747 Paolo Fernando Ghetti Jalil COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 43.00 No NO
8 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 43.00 No NO
9 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 21.00 No NO
10 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ RR2 21.00 No NO
11 2102935 Yannick Andrés Kucharsky Linnenberg Club Alemán LA PAZ RR2 21.00 No NO
12 2102603 Gabriel Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 21.00 No NO
13 2104380 Juan Sebastian Caballero Alvarez Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR2 21.00 No NO
14 13858473 Andres Gutierrez Bustamante ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR2 21.00 No NO
15 6961244 Matias Ivan Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
16 2104698 José Miguel Delgadillo Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 5.00 No NO
17 2104597 Juan Pablo Landivar Porcel Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR3 5.00 No NO
18 12661723 Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
19 2103266 Diego Alejandro Alcoreza Trigo CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 5.00 No NO
20 2104701 Mauro Orlando Brañez Perez Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR3 5.00 No NO
21 2104221 Fabro Zeballos Arcienega Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR3 5.00 No NO
22 2102544 Mateo Salas Burzuri CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 2.00 No NO
23 7976615 Jose Andres Arandia Rocabado CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 2.00 No NO
24 2104592 Diego Alejandro De la Quintana Calderon Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ RR4 2.00 No NO