TorneoG4 SANTA CRUZ 2013 12-14-16 D.V.        772
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCLUB POLANCO         
Fecha Inicio2013-05-16         
Fecha Fin2013-05-18         
 
MENORES G4 16 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Kamila Riveros 41 24 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 17:23 AD
2 Carolina Bloch 53 24 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 08-05-2013 19:14 AD
3 Sophia Nattalie Amador 66 24 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2013 14:10 AD
4 Maria René Arandia 86 23 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-05-2013 20:59 AD
5 Mariana Levy 24 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2013 14:12 AD
 
MENORES G4 16 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Sebastian Guardia 95 23 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-05-2013 21:35 AD
2 Dylan Valdivia 97 23 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2013 14:23 AD
3 Reny Salvatierra 103 22 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-05-2013 21:20 AD
4 Andres Corrales 130 23 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-05-2013 22:13 AD
5 Alejandro Roca 142 24 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 07-05-2013 20:42 AD
6 Mario Alejandro Quiroz 163 23 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2013 10:26 AD
7 David Villarroel 213 23 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 08-05-2013 22:56 AD
8 Jorge Andres Avila 285 23 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 17:37 AD
9 Rodrigo Niño De Guzman 23 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 17:52 AD
10 Jorge Lucas Velez Ocampo 23 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 16:29 AD
11 Flavio Andres Castro 23 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 18:7 AD
12 Pablo Andres Castellon 24 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2013 19:38 AD
 
MENORES G4 14 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Andrea Beatriz Lujan 47 22 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2013 18:45 AD
2 Tania Camila Salgueiro 81 21 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 18:3 AD
3 Aida Mariana Montero 104 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 13:57 AD
4 Pamela Hernandez 110 22 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 17:12 AD
5 Bruna Guillen 130 21 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 09-05-2013 16:25 AD
6 Lucia Guzman 139 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 17:16 AD
7 Valeria Villalobos 21 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2013 19:18 AD
8 Daniela Belen Orellana 19 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-05-2013 22:2 AD
9 Vianca Andrea Cespedes 20 CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 20:34 AD
10 Mariana Barreto 21 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2013 19:24 AD
11 Julia Alicia Guzman 22 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 13:57 AD
12 Valentina Ascarrunz 19 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-05-2013 17:59 AD
13 Daniela Lozano 21 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 16:2 AD
14 Mariana Vranjican 19 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-05-2013 17:2 AD
15 Natalia Geraldine Salinas 19 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 09-05-2013 8:30 AD
16 Lucia Zambrana 21 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 18:11 AD
17 Antonella Urey 21 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-05-2013 14:39 AD
18 Maya Victoria Vera 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-05-2013 16:41 AD
 
MENORES G4 14 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Freddy Cossio 88 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 12:9 AD
2 Herbert Kohlberg 103 22 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 09-05-2013 15:17 AD
3 Jose Antonio Catala 107 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 15:58 AD
4 Jorge Adrian Velasco 113 22 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 13:49 AD
5 Mathias Erich Kohlberg 145 22 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 13:47 AD
6 Alvaro Makowsky 150 22 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 08-05-2013 17:53 AD
7 Alvaro Vaca Diez 171 20 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-05-2013 20:36 AD
8 Andrés Nicolás García-Agreda 178 21 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 16:22 AD
9 Stefan Franz Rupprecht 198 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 14:28 AD
10 Jesús Pedro Panozo 212 20 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 08-05-2013 17:8 AD
11 Eduardo Hurtado 248 22 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 18:2 AD
12 Alvaro Andres Saucedo 252 20 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 08-05-2013 21:43 AD
13 Jurgen Carlos Kohlberg 258 21 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 07-05-2013 18:43 AD
14 Sebastian Alba 260 22 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2013 20:51 AD
15 Lukas Raña 265 21 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 22:9 AD
16 Andres Romero 21 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 15:54 AD
17 Lenardo Balcazar 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 16:6 AD
18 Jacob Mikhaelov 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 10:3 AD
19 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 19 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 07-05-2013 21:43 AD
20 Santiago Urey 19 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-05-2013 14:36 AD
21 Mario Humberto Ribera 21 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 17:12 AD
22 Marco Andree Rivero 20 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2013 19:59 AD
23 Diego Guzman 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 10:0 AD
24 Carlos Sebastian Oña 21 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 07-05-2013 19:34 AD
25 Dick Sebastian Collazos 21 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2013 17:43 AD
26 Daniel Navarro 22 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 09-05-2013 20:7 AD
 
MENORES G4 12 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Karina Bautista 51 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 18:10 AD
2 Fabiana Salvatierra 54 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-05-2013 18:34 AD
3 Maria Nabila Justiniano 59 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 17:12 AD
4 Lucia Guzman 65 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 17:16 AD
5 Andrea Rivero 68 20 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2013 18:44 AD
6 Valentina Lemcke 93 20 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-05-2013 17:39 AD
7 Carolina Cortes 98 20 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-05-2013 15:18 AD
8 Daniela Belen Orellana 126 19 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-05-2013 21:50 AD
9 Camila Ortiz 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 18:3 AD
10 Mariana Vranjican 19 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-05-2013 17:2 AD
11 Esther Mikhaelov 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 9:59 AD
12 Leah Haya Mikhaelov 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 9:56 AD
 
MENORES G4 12 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Diego Montecinos 58 20 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 08-05-2013 14:41 AD
2 Joel Alejandro Ibañez 70 20 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 09-05-2013 19:23 AD
3 Pablo Sebastian Quiroga 72 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 18:34 AD
4 Juan Ignacio Quintanilla 106 20 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2013 19:14 AD
5 Matias Enrique Alvarez 118 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-05-2013 9:52 AD
6 Jose Carlos Oliva 134 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-05-2013 18:28 AD
7 Manuel Adhemar Goyonaga 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 17:9 AD
8 Javier Farfan 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 11:29 AD
9 Andres Barbery 19 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-05-2013 18:45 AD
10 Alvaro Nicolas Garcia 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 16:1 AD
11 Vicente Von Borries 19 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-05-2013 16:44 AD
12 Joaquin Ugarte 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 15:24 AD
13 Pablo Castellanos 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2013 20:44 AD
14 Gabriel Castellanos 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 19:11 AD
15 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2013 17:4 AD