Torneo | G4 SANTA CRUZ 2023 | 2336 | ||||||||
Asociacion | ASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS | |||||||||
Club | CLUB POLANCO | |||||||||
Fecha Inicio | 2023-03-01 | |||||||||
Fecha Fin | 2023-03-05 |
MENORES G4 14 - Damas |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Fecha Retiro | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8483638 | María Juliana Peres Eid | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2023-02-15 20:51:42 | No | NO |
2 | 11399973 | Isabela Antelo Jauregui | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | 2023-02-22 20:59:05 | No | APROBADO |
3 | 12419832 | Agustina Daza Siles | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2023-02-24 16:49:29 | No | APROBADO |
MENORES G4 14 - Varones |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Fecha Retiro | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13996523 | Carlos Nery Claure Sanchez | CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA | COCHABAMBA | 2023-02-18 21:57:05 | No | APROBADO |
2 | 13017119 | Adrian Suela Sanchez | SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA | SANTA CRUZ | 2023-02-24 18:29:07 | No | APROBADO |
MENORES G4 12 - Damas |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Fecha Retiro | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12736206 | Noelia Moira Carrasco Valenzuela | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2023-02-18 14:12:45 | No | NO |
2 | 12472045 | Tatianne Nina Guayao | CLUB DE TENIS PANDO | PANDO | 2023-02-23 23:02:00 | No | NO |
3 | 14589967 | Oriana Tavera Alub | SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA | SANTA CRUZ | 2023-02-24 16:42:06 | No | APROBADO |
4 | 13434152 | Nayeli Montero Ribera | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | 2023-02-24 22:40:07 | No | APROBADO |
5 | 13186051 | Rafaela Romero Pereyra | SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) | CHUQUISACA | 2023-02-27 22:58:35 | No | APROBADO |
MENORES G4 12 - Varones |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Fecha Retiro | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14472953 | Adriano Pereyra Hurtado | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | 2023-02-11 11:20:35 | No | APROBADO |
2 | 12748232 | Santiago Nicolas Iriarte Lacaze | COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA | COCHABAMBA | 2023-02-17 17:59:42 | No | APROBADO |
3 | 13050031 | Pablo Andre Quiroga Castedo | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | 2023-02-24 10:26:01 | No | APROBADO |
4 | 12735369 | Alejandro Paz Cronenbold | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2023-02-24 12:24:15 | No | APROBADO |
5 | 13279664 | Mateo Daza Siles | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2023-02-24 16:11:43 | No | APROBADO |
6 | 13017119 | Adrian Suela Sanchez | SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA | SANTA CRUZ | 2023-02-24 18:29:20 | No | APROBADO |
7 | 13642470 | Mariano López del Solar Ibañez | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2023-02-24 20:28:59 | No | APROBADO |
8 | 13053472 | Jorge Matias Trigo Lazcano | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | 2023-02-24 21:00:22 | No | APROBADO |
9 | 14582077 | Pedro Melean Medrano | ACADEMIA G-5 | COCHABAMBA | 2023-02-24 22:57:18 | No | APROBADO |
MENORES G4 16 - Damas |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Fecha Retiro | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9642369 | Sofia Landivar Bendek | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | 2023-02-21 17:28:37 | No | NO |
2 | 9332628 | Elizabeeth Cussi Flores | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | 2023-02-24 17:30:28 | No | APROBADO |
MENORES G4 16 - Varones |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Fecha Retiro | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8848729 | Juan Pablo Canelas Salazar | CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS | COCHABAMBA | 2023-02-17 23:05:20 | No | APROBADO |
2 | 11334177 | Sebastian Aponte Romero | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | 2023-02-20 09:32:22 | No | APROBADO |