TorneoG1 SANTA CRUZ 2019        1804
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ         
Fecha Inicio2019-04-23         
Fecha Fin2019-04-30         
 
MENORES G1 18 - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Fecha Retiro Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 2019-04-17 15:33:55 No NO
2 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA 2019-04-19 22:25:04 No APROBADO
 
MENORES G1 18 - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Fecha Retiro Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 10780661 Santiago Montellano Guzman TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI 2019-04-12 09:35:21 No APROBADO
2 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ 2019-04-15 10:19:40 No APROBADO
3 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA 2019-04-16 11:24:04 No NO
4 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 2019-04-16 20:27:21 No APROBADO
5 2102464 Mauricio Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA 2019-04-16 21:20:55 No NO
 
MENORES G1 16 - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Fecha Retiro Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7769985 Luciana Glogau Vaca CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 2019-04-14 19:58:39 No APROBADO
2 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA 2019-04-15 20:02:11 No NO
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Fecha Retiro Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA 2019-04-16 11:24:23 No NO
2 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA 2019-04-16 16:00:39 No APROBADO
3 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 2019-04-16 20:26:58 No APROBADO
4 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ 2019-04-21 09:30:20 No APROBADO
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Fecha Retiro Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8410236 Lucia Gabriela Gutiérrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 2019-04-16 20:15:19 No APROBADO
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Fecha Retiro Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ 2019-04-09 22:09:25 No APROBADO
2 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 2019-04-10 17:15:12 No APROBADO
3 2104741 Jose Manuel Eyzaguirre Ballivián Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 2019-04-14 12:45:08 No APROBADO
4 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ 2019-04-16 09:49:47 No APROBADO
5 8461110 Lucas Herbas Loureiro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 2019-04-16 12:14:40 No APROBADO
6 2105041 Gabriel Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ 2019-04-16 20:36:58 No APROBADO
7 2103394 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk Gomez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA 2019-04-16 21:30:41 No APROBADO
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Fecha Retiro Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2104631 Elena Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA 2019-04-16 23:58:01 No NO
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Fecha Retiro Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2105240 Matias Videa Rios Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 2019-04-16 15:44:39 No NO
2 2104924 Mateo Paz Soldan Oporto COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 2019-04-16 19:49:42 No NO
3 2105217 Luis Joaquin Sandoval Berrios POTOSI TENIS CLUB POTOSI 2019-04-16 21:33:03 No NO
4 8444715 Luis Ignacio Bustos Folsta Club Alemán LA PAZ 2019-04-16 21:40:37 No APROBADO
5 2104296 Nicolas Antonio Oropeza Barriga SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA 2019-04-16 23:28:15 No NO