TorneoG2 SANTA CRUZ 2014         986
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCOUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS         
Fecha Inicio2014-08-22         
Fecha Fin2014-08-28         
 
G2 18 (Draw 8) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100306 Vaneza Del Pozo Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 699.00 No NO
2 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 699.00 No NO
3 2101616 Lucia Ric Catoira SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ F 350.00 No NO
4 2102618 Kamila Riveros Morato CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 350.00 No NO
5 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
6 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
7 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
8 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
9 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
10 2102788 Sheila Kassandra Uriona Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
 
G2 18 (Draw 8) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090341 Ignacio Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 699.00 No NO
2 2090392 Eduardo Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 699.00 No NO
3 2100425 Gunther Anthony Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ F 350.00 No NO
4 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ F 350.00 No NO
5 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 140.00 No NO
6 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 140.00 No NO
7 2102111 Kevin Kristopher Ugarteche Espinoza CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 140.00 No NO
8 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 140.00 No NO
9 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
10 2090227 Jose Miguel Antelo Jauregui COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
11 2100477 Reny Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
12 2100164 Sebastian Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
13 2090382 Julio César Miranda Ruiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
14 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
15 2100176 Jose Carlos Paz Alborta COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
16 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 538.00 No NO
2 2101023 Tamara Cecilia Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 323.00 No NO
3 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 194.00 No NO
4 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 194.00 No APROBADO
5 2103818 Daniela Lozano Abel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 116.00 No NO
6 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 116.00 No APROBADO
7 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 116.00 No NO
8 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 116.00 No APROBADO
9 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
10 2101892 Maria Nabila Justiniano Dabdoub CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
11 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
12 2101190 Julia Andrea Terrazas Negrete CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
13 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No APROBADO
14 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
15 2101059 Anja Helena Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
16 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
17 2103496 Bruna Guillen Vargas CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
18 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
19 2100902 Lucia Guzman Capobianco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
20 2101068 Fabiana Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
21 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
22 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2103395 Camila Ortiz Kellemberger CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
24 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 36.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 538.00 No NO
2 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 323.00 No NO
3 2101096 Sebastian Plaza Rocha CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 194.00 No NO
4 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 194.00 No NO
5 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 116.00 No NO
6 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 116.00 No NO
7 2101921 Felipe Alejandro Robles Becerra CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 116.00 No NO
8 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 116.00 No NO
9 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
10 2102189 Lukas Raña Vaca Diez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
11 2100291 Matias Marcelo Banzer Godefroy CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
12 2102852 Fernando Virreira Montero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
13 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No APROBADO
14 2100032 Fabio Dávalos Méndez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
15 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
16 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
17 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
18 2102890 Carlos Andrés Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
19 2102141 Jurgen Carlos Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 48.00 No NO
20 2104245 Lorenzo Gariotti Plaza SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR3 48.00 No NO
21 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2101733 Jesús Pedro Panozo Soriano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
24 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR3 48.00 No NO
25 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 36.00 No NO
26 2101740 Santiago Urey Ciancaglini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 36.00 No NO
27 2101058 Matias Mauricio Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 36.00 No NO
28 2103822 Cesar Emanuel Vaca Martinez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR4 36.00 No NO
29 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 36.00 No NO
30 2102597 Joaquin Ugarte Martinez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 36.00 No NO
31 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 36.00 No APROBADO
32 2103319 Mariano Franco Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 36.00 No NO
 
G2 16 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 731.00 No NO
2 2100306 Vaneza Del Pozo Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 439.00 No NO
3 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 263.00 No NO
4 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 263.00 No NO
5 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 158.00 No NO
6 2101023 Tamara Cecilia Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 158.00 No NO
7 2101059 Anja Helena Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 158.00 No NO
8 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 158.00 No NO
9 2103818 Daniela Lozano Abel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 87.00 No NO
10 2101616 Lucia Ric Catoira SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 87.00 No NO
11 2101227 Pamela Hernandez Gomez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
12 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
13 2101068 Fabiana Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
14 2100213 Sandra Karin Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
15 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
16 2102788 Sheila Kassandra Uriona Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 49.00 No NO
17 2103699 Flavia Rodas Balcazar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 49.00 No NO
18 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 49.00 No NO
19 2103246 Carla Wendy Cesari Muñoz CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 49.00 No NO
 
G2 16 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 731.00 No NO
2 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 439.00 No NO
3 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 263.00 No NO
4 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 263.00 No NO
5 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 158.00 No NO
6 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 158.00 No NO
7 2090382 Julio César Miranda Ruiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 158.00 No NO
8 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 158.00 No NO
9 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 87.00 No NO
10 2101733 Jesús Pedro Panozo Soriano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 87.00 No NO
11 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 87.00 No NO
12 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 87.00 No NO
13 2104245 Lorenzo Gariotti Plaza SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR2 87.00 No NO
14 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 87.00 No NO
15 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 87.00 No NO
16 2102039 Alejandro Ariel Calatayud Montero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 87.00 No NO
17 2103890 JARIZON Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
18 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
19 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
20 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
21 2100043 David Brandon Melgar Calderon CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
22 2101096 Sebastian Plaza Rocha CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
23 2090372 Sebastian Justiniano Cronenbold COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
24 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
25 2102189 Lukas Raña Vaca Diez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 49.00 No NO
26 2100038 Andrés Nicolás García-Agreda Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 49.00 No NO
27 2102140 Mathias Erich Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 49.00 No NO
28 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 49.00 No NO
29 2100178 Sergio Paul Pedraza Pacello CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 49.00 No NO
30 2100424 Luciano Isaias Asturizaga Anna ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ RR4 49.00 No NO
31 2100477 Reny Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 49.00 No NO
32 2102141 Jurgen Carlos Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR4 49.00 No NO
 
G2 18 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090365 Fernando Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 1054.00 No NO
2 2090392 Eduardo Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 632.00 No NO
3 2090227 Jose Miguel Antelo Jauregui COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 379.00 No NO
4 2090341 Ignacio Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 379.00 No NO
5 2100425 Gunther Anthony Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 228.00 No NO
6 2090391 Milton Parra Gutierrez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 228.00 No NO
7 2100157 Jose Eduardo Coloma Ponce De Leon COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 228.00 No NO
8 2102111 Kevin Kristopher Ugarteche Espinoza CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 228.00 No NO
9 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 125.00 No NO
10 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 125.00 No NO
11 2100176 Jose Carlos Paz Alborta COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 125.00 No NO
12 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 125.00 No NO
13 2090253 José Adrián Torrico Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 125.00 No NO
14 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 125.00 No NO
15 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 125.00 No NO
16 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 125.00 No NO
17 2100477 Reny Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 94.00 No NO
18 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 94.00 No NO
19 2101830 Oscar Ronald Aguilera Serrate CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 94.00 No NO
20 2090379 Raiden Makio Tomori CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 94.00 No NO
21 2100019 Rolf Abel Suarez Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 94.00 No NO
22 2090382 Julio César Miranda Ruiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 94.00 No NO
23 2102140 Mathias Erich Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 94.00 No NO
24 2090372 Sebastian Justiniano Cronenbold COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 94.00 No NO
25 2100164 Sebastian Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 70.00 No NO
 
G2 18 (Draw 16) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 860.00 No NO
2 2100306 Vaneza Del Pozo Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 516.00 No NO
3 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 310.00 No NO
4 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 310.00 No NO
5 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 186.00 No NO
6 2102618 Kamila Riveros Morato CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 186.00 No NO
7 2101616 Lucia Ric Catoira SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 186.00 No NO
8 2102788 Sheila Kassandra Uriona Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 186.00 No NO
9 2101227 Pamela Hernandez Gomez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 77.00 No NO
10 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 77.00 No NO
11 2090497 Paola Vargas Poehlmann CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 77.00 No NO
12 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 77.00 No NO
13 2102815 Jenithzel Soliz Suarez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 58.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 473.00 No APROBADO
2 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 473.00 No NO
3 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ F 284.00 No NO
4 2101223 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ F 284.00 No NO
5 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No APROBADO
6 2101059 Anja Helena Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
7 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
8 2101023 Tamara Cecilia Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
9 2101190 Julia Andrea Terrazas Negrete CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
10 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
11 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
12 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
13 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
14 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
15 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
16 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
17 2101068 Fabiana Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
18 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
19 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
20 2103818 Daniela Lozano Abel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
21 2101892 Maria Nabila Justiniano Dabdoub CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
22 2103496 Bruna Guillen Vargas CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
23 2103395 Camila Ortiz Kellemberger CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
24 2100902 Lucia Guzman Capobianco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 473.00 No NO
2 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 473.00 No NO
3 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI F 284.00 No NO
4 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 284.00 No NO
5 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
6 2104245 Lorenzo Gariotti Plaza SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 170.00 No NO
7 2102189 Lukas Raña Vaca Diez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
8 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
9 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 102.00 No NO
10 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
11 2101096 Sebastian Plaza Rocha CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
12 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
13 2101740 Santiago Urey Ciancaglini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
14 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
15 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
16 2101733 Jesús Pedro Panozo Soriano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
17 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No APROBADO
18 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No APROBADO
19 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No APROBADO
20 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No APROBADO
21 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
22 2103319 Mariano Franco Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
23 2102852 Fernando Virreira Montero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
24 2102141 Jurgen Carlos Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 56.00 No NO
25 2101921 Felipe Alejandro Robles Becerra CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
26 2102890 Carlos Andrés Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
27 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
28 2100032 Fabio Dávalos Méndez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
 
G2 16 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 667.00 No NO
2 2102039 Alejandro Ariel Calatayud Montero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 667.00 No NO
3 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 400.00 No NO
4 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ F 400.00 No NO
5 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 240.00 No NO
6 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 240.00 No NO
7 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 240.00 No NO
8 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 240.00 No NO
9 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 144.00 No NO
10 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 144.00 No NO
11 2101096 Sebastian Plaza Rocha CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 144.00 No NO
12 2101733 Jesús Pedro Panozo Soriano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 144.00 No NO
13 2104245 Lorenzo Gariotti Plaza SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 144.00 No NO
14 2102140 Mathias Erich Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 144.00 No NO
15 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
16 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
17 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
18 2100038 Andrés Nicolás García-Agreda Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
19 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
20 2100477 Reny Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
21 2100043 David Brandon Melgar Calderon CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
22 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
23 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
24 2100424 Luciano Isaias Asturizaga Anna ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
25 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
26 2090382 Julio César Miranda Ruiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
27 2100178 Sergio Paul Pedraza Pacello CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
28 2103890 JARIZON Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
 
G2 16 (Draw 8) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 538.00 No NO
2 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 538.00 No NO
3 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 269.00 No NO
4 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 269.00 No NO
5 2103246 Carla Wendy Cesari Muñoz CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 108.00 No NO
6 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 108.00 No NO
7 2101616 Lucia Ric Catoira SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 32.00 No NO
8 2103699 Flavia Rodas Balcazar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 32.00 No NO
9 2103818 Daniela Lozano Abel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 32.00 No NO
10 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 32.00 No NO
 
G2 12 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No NO
2 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No APROBADO
3 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 241.00 No APROBADO
4 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 241.00 No APROBADO
5 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 169.00 No APROBADO
6 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 169.00 No NO
7 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 169.00 No APROBADO
8 2102762 Isabella Stelzer Barriga COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 169.00 No NO
9 2103088 Leah Haya Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 83.00 No NO
10 2103821 Olivia Cavero Ibañez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 83.00 No NO
11 2102669 Esther Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 83.00 No NO
12 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 83.00 No NO
13 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 83.00 No NO
14 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 83.00 No NO
15 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 83.00 No NO
16 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 83.00 No NO
17 2104168 Linda Guiselle Guzman Rosales ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 35.00 No NO
18 2102535 Valentina Barrera Mendizabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 35.00 No NO
19 2103395 Camila Ortiz Kellemberger CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 35.00 No NO
 
G2 12 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No NO
2 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No APROBADO
3 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 241.00 No NO
4 2101740 Santiago Urey Ciancaglini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 241.00 No NO
5 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 169.00 No APROBADO
6 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 169.00 No REGISTRADO
7 2101058 Matias Mauricio Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 169.00 No NO
8 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 169.00 No APROBADO
9 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 83.00 No APROBADO
10 2102890 Carlos Andrés Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 83.00 No NO
11 2103319 Mariano Franco Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 83.00 No NO
12 2102866 Andres Felipe Puentes Klinsky COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 83.00 No NO
13 2103328 Sharbel Aliss Cronembol CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 83.00 No NO
14 2102850 Ezequiel Rivero Camacho SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 83.00 No NO
15 2102597 Joaquin Ugarte Martinez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 35.00 No NO
16 2102544 Mateo Salas Burzuri CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 35.00 No NO
17 12661723 Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 35.00 No APROBADO
18 2102857 Jose Maria Paniagua Matisajevic SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 35.00 No NO
19 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 35.00 No NO
20 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 35.00 No APROBADO
21 2102868 Jose Carlos Orellana Varagas URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 35.00 No NO
22 2102853 Juan Fernando Zeballos Justiniano URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 35.00 No NO
23 2103058 Matias Ivan Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 35.00 No APROBADO
24 2102854 Santiago Oscar Aramayo Velasco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 35.00 No NO
25 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 35.00 No APROBADO
26 2103296 Mateo Carranza Anglarill CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 35.00 No NO
 
G2 12 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 409.00 No NO
2 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 204.00 No APROBADO
3 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 3ro 123.00 No APROBADO
4 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ 4to 86.00 No NO
5 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 5to 69.00 No APROBADO
6 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 6to 55.00 No APROBADO
7 2102762 Isabella Stelzer Barriga COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 7mo 44.00 No NO
8 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 7mo 44.00 No NO
9 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR 2 23.00 No NO
10 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 23.00 No NO
11 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 23.00 No APROBADO
12 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 23.00 No NO
13 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 23.00 No APROBADO
14 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 23.00 No NO
15 2103088 Leah Haya Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No NO
16 2103395 Camila Ortiz Kellemberger CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No NO
17 2102669 Esther Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No NO
18 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No NO
19 2102587 Zeina Reyes Jimenez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No NO
20 2102535 Valentina Barrera Mendizabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No NO
21 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No APROBADO
22 2104168 Linda Guiselle Guzman Rosales ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 14.00 No NO
23 2103528 Tania Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 14.00 No NO
24 2103821 Olivia Cavero Ibañez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 14.00 No NO
 
G2 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 409.00 No NO
2 2101740 Santiago Urey Ciancaglini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 204.00 No NO
3 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 3ro 123.00 No APROBADO
4 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ 4to 86.00 No NO
5 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 5to 69.00 No NO
6 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 6to 55.00 No REGISTRADO
7 2101058 Matias Mauricio Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 7mo 44.00 No NO
8 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 7mo 44.00 No APROBADO
9 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 23.00 No APROBADO
10 2102854 Santiago Oscar Aramayo Velasco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 23.00 No NO
11 2102853 Juan Fernando Zeballos Justiniano URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 2 23.00 No NO
12 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 23.00 No APROBADO
13 2102850 Ezequiel Rivero Camacho SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 2 23.00 No NO
14 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 23.00 No APROBADO
15 12661723 Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No APROBADO
16 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No APROBADO
17 2103296 Mateo Carranza Anglarill CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No NO
18 2103319 Mariano Franco Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No NO
19 2103328 Sharbel Aliss Cronembol CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No NO
20 2102890 Carlos Andrés Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No NO
21 2102857 Jose Maria Paniagua Matisajevic SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No NO
22 2102597 Joaquin Ugarte Martinez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 14.00 No NO
23 2102866 Andres Felipe Puentes Klinsky COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 4 14.00 No NO
24 2102544 Mateo Salas Burzuri CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 14.00 No NO
25 2102868 Jose Carlos Orellana Varagas URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 4 14.00 No NO
26 2102852 Fernando Virreira Montero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 4 14.00 No NO
27 2103058 Matias Ivan Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 14.00 No APROBADO