TorneoG4 COCHABAMBA 2014        962
AsociacionASOC. DE TENIS DE COCHABAMBA          
ClubCOUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA         
Fecha Inicio2014-07-10         
Fecha Fin2014-07-13         
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 151.00 No NO
2 11385769 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 151.00 No NO
3 2103036 Maria Rene Bustamante Rojas CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 151.00 No NO
4 2101890 Priscila Fuertes Vidal SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA W 151.00 No NO
5 8186398 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 75.00 No NO
6 8833763 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 75.00 No NO
7 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 75.00 No NO
8 2101663 Martina Fiori Serrate Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 75.00 No NO
9 2102754 Daniela Belen Orellana Olivera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No NO
10 2104359 Laura Isabel Salinas Sanchez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 38.00 No NO
11 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No NO
12 2102476 Luciana Bertram Barrenechea CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 38.00 No NO
13 2101063 Nicole Geraldine Osorio Cazzol CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 38.00 No NO
14 2102503 Vanessa Andrea Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No NO
15 6815528 Natalia Belen Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No NO
16 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 38.00 No NO
17 2102700 Juliana Ballon Siles Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 9.00 No NO
18 2104478 Adriana Viscarra Vaca ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 9.00 No NO
19 6544227 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No NO
20 2102046 Maya Cuentas Garcia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 9.00 No NO
21 2104479 Nicole Rios Rivera SIN CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR3 9.00 No NO
22 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No NO
23 2102966 Luz Daniela Pol Peña CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No NO
24 2102702 Valeria Calderon Saavedra La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR4 3.00 No NO
25 2102546 Maria Camila Rodriguez Aranibar CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 3.00 No NO
26 2102504 Valeria Alejandra Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 3.00 No NO
27 2102714 Natalia Gabriela Salinas Sanchez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 3.00 No NO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 151.00 No NO
2 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 151.00 No NO
3 2102207 Tomy Alvaro Roca Vaca CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO W 151.00 No NO
4 2102920 Mateo Agustin Aspiazu Torrico ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA W 151.00 No NO
5 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 151.00 No NO
6 569354193 Luciano Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 151.00 No NO
7 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 75.00 No NO
8 7118480 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 75.00 No NO
9 2102581 Joel Alejandro Ibañez Soto CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 75.00 No NO
10 2103448 Carlos Andres Collazos Arias CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 75.00 No NO
11 2102760 Cesar Andres Cartagena Tito COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 75.00 No NO
12 2102667 Marco Andree Rivero Velasco COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 75.00 No NO
13 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No NO
14 2090081 Diego Montecinos Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR2 38.00 No NO
15 2104280 Diego Said Serrano Alba ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
16 49781263 Luis Fernando Villavicencio Zenteno CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 38.00 No NO
17 7952490 Mateo Alejandro Rejas Zurita CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 38.00 No NO
18 2101871 Bruno Salinas Cabrera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No NO
19 2102464 Mauricio Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 38.00 No NO
20 2104484 Jose Antonio Soliz Sossa CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA RR2 38.00 No NO
21 2103880 Samuel Fernando Vargas Escobar CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 38.00 No NO
22 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No NO
23 2104284 Marco David Toledo Canna SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
24 2103220 René Leonardo Ruiz Gutierrez SIN CLUB TARIJA RR2 38.00 No NO
25 2102869 Carlos Andre Orellana Vargas URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR3 9.00 No NO
26 2103738 Angel Amaury Palomino Palomino ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR3 9.00 No NO
27 6482945 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No NO
28 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR3 9.00 No NO
29 8467211 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 9.00 No NO
30 2104382 Carlos Quiroz Rossell CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No NO
31 2103746 Ricardo Ariel Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR3 9.00 No NO
32 2101955 Jorge Luis Arnez Gonzales CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No NO
33 2102418 Andres Sebastian Bayá Montero ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No NO
34 2102061 Daniel Alexander Sempertegui Zabalaga ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR3 9.00 No NO
35 2101701 Camilo Nicolas Siles Guillen CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 9.00 No NO
36 2102890 Carlos Andrés Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 9.00 No NO
37 2104220 Evandro Jonatan Vargas Botelho CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO RR4 3.00 No NO
38 2102086 Mauro Joaquin Lafuente Puña NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 3.00 No NO
39 2104386 Sebastian Jorge Zeballos Neri ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR4 3.00 No NO
40 2104379 Fabio Hinojosa Jimenez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 3.00 No NO
41 2101034 José Daniel Lemaitre Ávila SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 3.00 No NO
42 2103905 Juan Carlos Miranda Zegarra COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 3.00 No NO
43 2104383 Julio Cesar Lopez Salvatierra CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 3.00 No NO
44 2103330 Ronaldo Burgos Condori Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR4 3.00 No NO
45 2104390 Jose Rodrigo Pacheco Fernandez ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 3.00 No NO
46 2104499 Dean Hawley Vrsalovic CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 3.00 No NO
47 2102584 Carlos Andres Campos Bramini CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 3.00 No NO
 
G4 16 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100112 Valeria Perez Jordán CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 344.00 No NO
2 2101614 Luciana Isabel Prudencio Peñaranda La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ W 344.00 No NO
3 2101916 Violeta Nicole Montaño Arce Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 172.00 No NO
4 2101208 Maria Fernanda Antezana Urresti CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 172.00 No NO
5 2101633 Stephanie Escalier Miranda CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 86.00 No NO
6 2104218 Kamila Maria Gamboa Suarez CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
7 2102999 Natalia Belaunde Palazuelos Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
8 2104283 Arianne Perez Ortuño ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 7.00 No NO
9 2103700 Valeria Aguilera Serrate CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 7.00 No NO
 
G4 16 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6442241 Mateo Raul Arnez Bohrt CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 344.00 No NO
2 2101935 Sergio Andres Lema Galindo COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 344.00 No NO
3 2103684 Kevin Cristian Zeballos Saavedra SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA W 344.00 No NO
4 2100100 Santiago Pablo Hinojosa Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 344.00 No NO
5 2102039 Alejandro Ariel Calatayud Montero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No NO
6 2100038 Andrés Nicolás García-Agreda Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No NO
7 2104233 Favio Andres Bustamante Moller San José Tennis Club ORURO F 172.00 No NO
8 2103698 Rodrigo Niño De Guzman Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No NO
9 2100178 Sergio Paul Pedraza Pacello CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No NO
10 7265495 Dieter Jairo Gonzales Guevara NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO F 172.00 No NO
11 2101133 Yuri Joaquin Tirado Montaño Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ RR 2do 86.00 No NO
12 2103708 Daniel Navarro Gonzales ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 2do 86.00 No NO
13 2101846 Jarrison Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 86.00 No NO
14 2103082 Aldrin Enrique Iglesias Yucra CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA RR 2do 86.00 No NO
15 2103687 Miguel Angel Gutierrez Escobar CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 86.00 No NO
16 5715135 Daniel Jhoannes Arroyo Vaca CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO RR 2do 86.00 No NO
17 2104482 Andres Ali Barron Gonzales ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
18 2100083 Bernardo Claure Acevey ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
19 2104354 Milton Orlando Ardaya Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
20 2104489 Guimer Alconz Moller Centro Municipal Villamontes TARIJA RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
21 2101206 Juan Leonardo Vasquez Vidal CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
22 2100380 Yosue Cañaviri Perez Club The Strongest LA PAZ RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
23 2101176 Oscar Roberto Lujan Sainz COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
24 2104391 Andy Guzman Flores ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 21.00 No NO
25 2104481 Jorge Alejandro Main Canaza ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 4to 7.00 No NO
26 2104392 Andres Gabriel Guzman Castro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4to 7.00 No NO
27 2103505 David Alejandro Peredo Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA RR 4to 7.00 No NO
28 2104480 Alvaro Milan Canelas Patzi ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 4to 7.00 No NO
29 2104071 Leonardo Arteaga Villagomez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 7.00 No NO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 86.00 No NO
2 2102539 Camila Nicol Coronado Martinez SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA W 86.00 No NO
3 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 86.00 No NO
4 2102669 Esther Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 43.00 No NO
5 2103528 Tania Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 43.00 No NO
6 2102787 Martina Marusic Siles Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 43.00 No NO
7 2102516 Maira Rashiel Cepeda Medinacelly SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR2 21.00 No NO
8 2103106 Fernanda Andrea Cartagena Tito COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 21.00 No NO
9 2104239 Vanner Leticia Villavicencio Escalante CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO RR2 21.00 No NO
10 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR2 21.00 No APROBADO
11 2104096 Martina Alaiza Torres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 21.00 No NO
12 2104168 Linda Guiselle Guzman Rosales ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
13 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
14 2102693 Noelia Alejandra Montaño Arce Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 5.00 No NO
15 2103965 Thabata Sofia Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
16 2103088 Leah Haya Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
17 2104483 Jocelyn Monica Escalier Miranda CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
18 2104500 Melanny Dania Arnez Arze CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 2.00 No NO
19 2102535 Valentina Barrera Mendizabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 2.00 No NO
20 2103500 Stephania Sol Deheza Antezana ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 2.00 No NO
21 2104077 Victoria Maria Roca Pacheco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 2.00 No NO
22 9835053 Maria victoria Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 2.00 No NO
23 2104026 Camila Jazmin Torrico Siles CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR4 2.00 No NO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103328 Sharbel Aliss Cronembol CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 86.00 No NO
2 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA W 86.00 No APROBADO
3 2103319 Mariano Franco Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 86.00 No NO
4 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 86.00 No NO
5 2103312 Mateo Crespo Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 43.00 No NO
6 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA F 43.00 No APROBADO
7 12661723 Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 43.00 No NO
8 13858473 Andres Gutierrez Bustamante ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO F 43.00 No NO
9 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 21.00 No NO
10 2102868 Jose Carlos Orellana Varagas URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR2 21.00 No NO
11 2104356 Dennis Adrian Rodriguez Padilla ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR2 21.00 No NO
12 2104357 Pedro Martin Perez Blacutt ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR2 21.00 No NO
13 2104052 Jorge Andres Orellana Castillo CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR2 21.00 No NO
14 2103266 Diego Alejandro Alcoreza Trigo CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 21.00 No NO
15 2101861 Andres Alejandro Murillo Aparicio CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 21.00 No NO
16 2103127 Carlos Alberto Navarro Orellano CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA RR2 21.00 No NO
17 2103432 Juan Mateo Torrez Aitken CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 5.00 No NO
18 7976615 Jose Andres Arandia Rocabado CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 5.00 No NO
19 2104399 Leonardo Quiroga Orosco CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 5.00 No NO
20 2101974 Juan Marcelo Gutierrez Garcia CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR3 5.00 No NO
21 2102745 Juan Sebastian Lopez Rodriguez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 5.00 No NO
22 2103469 Victor Hugo Mendez Apaza NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR3 5.00 No NO
23 2102853 Juan Fernando Zeballos Justiniano URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR4 2.00 No NO
24 2104398 Fidel Sebastian Ribera Arias CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO RR4 2.00 No NO