TorneoPATUJU JUNIOR OPEN 2013 14-16 D.V.         865
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2013-11-05         
Fecha Fin2013-11-09         
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI F 648.00 No NO
2 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 453.00 No NO
3 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 453.00 No APROBADO
4 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 227.00 No NO
5 2101098 Natalia Rojas Neri COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 227.00 No NO
6 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 227.00 No NO
7 2101059 Anja Helena Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 113.00 No NO
8 2100279 Jimena Haderspock Baldomar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 113.00 No NO
9 2101741 Antonella Urey Ciancaglini CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 113.00 No NO
10 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 113.00 No NO
11 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 113.00 No NO
12 2102155 Mariana Vranjican Farah COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 45.00 No NO
13 2101190 Julia Andrea Terrazas Negrete CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 45.00 No NO
14 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 45.00 No APROBADO
15 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 45.00 No NO
16 2102669 Esther Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 45.00 No NO
17 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 45.00 No NO
18 2101227 Pamela Hernandez Gomez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 45.00 No NO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 48) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100053 Andres Quiroga Cordova CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 339.00 No NO
2 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 339.00 No NO
3 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 339.00 No NO
4 7563768 Gustavo Alonso Porcel Castillo SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 204.00 No NO
5 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 204.00 No NO
6 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 204.00 No NO
7 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 204.00 No NO
8 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 204.00 No NO
9 2101733 Jesús Pedro Panozo Soriano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 102.00 No NO
10 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 102.00 No NO
11 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 102.00 No NO
12 2101921 Felipe Alejandro Robles Becerra CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 102.00 No NO
13 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 51.00 No APROBADO
14 2101697 Pablo Sebastian Quiroga Braun CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 51.00 No NO
15 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 51.00 No NO
16 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 51.00 No NO
17 2102567 Mario Humberto Ribera Aguirre CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 51.00 No NO
18 2103015 Mateo Lopez Ledezma COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 51.00 No NO
19 2101740 Santiago Urey Ciancaglini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 51.00 No NO
20 2102391 Jorge Adrian Velasco Avila CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 51.00 No NO
21 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R64 51.00 No NO
22 2101058 Matias Mauricio Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 51.00 No NO
23 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 51.00 No NO
24 2101090 Adrian Gabriel Maldonado Muñoz CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 51.00 No NO
25 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R64 51.00 No NO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101223 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 1118.00 No NO
2 2100152 Catalina Isabel Bloch Velasquez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA F 783.00 No NO
3 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 548.00 No NO
4 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 548.00 No NO
5 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 137.00 No NO
6 2100098 Victoria Sofia Gonzalez Salas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 137.00 No NO
7 2101616 Lucia Ric Catoira SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 137.00 No NO
8 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 137.00 No NO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 48) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090392 Eduardo Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 406.00 No NO
2 2090382 Julio César Miranda Ruiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 243.00 No NO
3 2101174 Rodrigo Jara Unzueta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 243.00 No NO
4 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 243.00 No NO
5 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 122.00 No NO
6 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 122.00 No NO
7 2100176 Jose Carlos Paz Alborta COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 122.00 No NO
8 2100214 Raul Alberto Ortiz Montaño SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 122.00 No NO
9 2100116 Mario Alejandro Quiroz Bloch CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 61.00 No NO
10 2100150 Mario Barbery Jimenez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 61.00 No NO
11 2100011 Rodrigo Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 61.00 No NO
12 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 61.00 No NO
13 2100164 Sebastian Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 61.00 No NO
14 2100019 Rolf Abel Suarez Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 61.00 No NO
15 2090372 Sebastian Justiniano Cronenbold COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 61.00 No NO
16 2102961 Jorge Andres Avila Hurtado CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 61.00 No NO
17 2090341 Ignacio Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 61.00 No NO
18 2100046 Luis Molina Uria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 61.00 No NO
19 2101112 Leonardo Rios Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 61.00 No NO
20 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R64 61.00 No NO