TorneoCONDOR DE PLATA COSAT 2013 14-16 D.V.         733
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2013-01-28         
Fecha Fin2013-02-03         
 
Cosat 16 G1 (Draw 48) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101616 Lucia Ric Catoira SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R64 121.00 No NO
2 2101247 Gaia Lydie Emma Vorms Davila CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 121.00 No NO
3 2090384 Lucia Montaño Parada CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 121.00 No NO
4 2100107 Laura Mariana Montalvo Perez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 121.00 No NO
5 2100789 Daniela Villarroel Arze Club The Strongest LA PAZ R64 121.00 No NO
6 2090497 Paola Vargas Poehlmann CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 121.00 No NO
7 2090273 Moira Concepcion Burela Chavarria SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R64 121.00 No NO
8 2090279 Maya Valentina Gisbert Vega Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 121.00 No NO
9 2090368 Lucia Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 121.00 No NO
 
Cosat 16 G1 (Draw 48) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090232 Murkel Dellien TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 1005.00 No NO
2 2100260 Rodrigo Banzer Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 804.00 No NO
3 2090227 Jose Miguel Antelo Jauregui COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 241.00 No NO
4 2100197 Johan Valdivia Tola COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 121.00 No NO
5 2090340 Daniel Arrien Gutierrez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 121.00 No NO
6 2090396 Matías Porro Beccar CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 121.00 No NO
7 2090392 Eduardo Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 121.00 No NO
8 2090341 Ignacio Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 121.00 No NO
9 2090252 Luis Felipe Tirado Montaño Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ R64 121.00 No NO
10 2090358 Alejandro Simon Dorado Aldunate CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 121.00 No NO
 
Cosat 14 G1 (Draw 48) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100297 Daniela Alejandra La Fuente Strassburger Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ QF 705.00 No NO
2 2100267 Moira Valeria Miranda Espinoza Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 705.00 No NO
3 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 211.00 No NO
4 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 211.00 No NO
5 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 211.00 No NO
6 2100098 Victoria Sofia Gonzalez Salas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 211.00 No NO
7 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R32 211.00 No NO
8 2101050 Isabella Fiori Serrate Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 211.00 No NO
9 2101142 Matiz Belen Ochoa Molina Club The Strongest LA PAZ R64 106.00 No NO
10 2101614 Luciana Isabel Prudencio Peñaranda La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R64 106.00 No NO
11 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 106.00 No NO
12 2101184 Veronica Sagarnaga Taborga COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 106.00 No NO
13 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 106.00 No NO
14 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 106.00 No NO
15 2100152 Catalina Isabel Bloch Velasquez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R64 106.00 No NO
16 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 106.00 No NO
17 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 106.00 No NO
18 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 106.00 No NO
19 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ R64 106.00 No NO
20 2100112 Valeria Perez Jordán CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 106.00 No NO
21 2101098 Natalia Rojas Neri COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 106.00 No NO
22 2100014 Maria Sofia Vacaflor Forguez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 106.00 No NO
 
Cosat 14 G1 (Draw 48) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100182 Bernardo Jesus Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 211.00 No NO
2 2100138 Ignacio Sebastian Mercado Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 211.00 No NO
3 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 211.00 No NO
4 2100176 Jose Carlos Paz Alborta COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 211.00 No NO
5 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 211.00 No NO
6 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 106.00 No NO
7 2100054 Mateo Revuelta Tabera ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R64 106.00 No NO
8 2100046 Luis Molina Uria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 106.00 No NO
9 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 106.00 No NO
10 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R64 106.00 No NO
11 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R64 106.00 No NO
12 2100519 Ignacio Andres Romao Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 106.00 No NO
13 2100252 Gustavo Alejandro Parra Sandoval CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 106.00 No NO
14 2101174 Rodrigo Jara Unzueta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 106.00 No NO
15 2100053 Andres Quiroga Cordova CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 106.00 No NO
16 2100100 Santiago Pablo Hinojosa Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 106.00 No NO