TorneoG1 LA PAZ 2013 14-18 D.V.         723
AsociacionASOC. PACEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubClub de Tenis La Paz         
Fecha Inicio2013-03-01         
Fecha Fin2013-03-03         
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100267 Moira Valeria Miranda Espinoza Club Alemán LA PAZ W 860.00 No NO
2 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 602.00 Si NO
3 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 421.00 Si NO
4 2100152 Catalina Isabel Bloch Velasquez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA SF 421.00 Si NO
5 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 295.00 Si NO
6 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 295.00 No NO
7 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 295.00 No NO
8 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ QF 295.00 No NO
9 2100927 Matilda Von Borries Hinojosa Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 177.00 No NO
10 2101050 Isabella Fiori Serrate Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 177.00 No NO
11 2100961 Manuela Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 177.00 No NO
12 2100112 Valeria Perez Jordán CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 177.00 Si NO
13 2100014 Maria Sofia Vacaflor Forguez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 177.00 No NO
14 2100309 Isabel Gabriela Alejandra Peñaloza Ortiz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 177.00 No NO
15 2101142 Matiz Belen Ochoa Molina Club The Strongest LA PAZ R16 177.00 No NO
16 2100400 Angeles Camila Jáuregui Durán Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 177.00 No NO
17 2101686 Isabela De La Rocha Ewel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 106.00 No NO
18 2101062 Camila Lucia Montero Bonifaz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 106.00 No NO
19 2101916 Violeta Nicole Montaño Arce Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 106.00 No NO
20 2100498 Fatima Calderon Gutierrez Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 106.00 No NO
21 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 106.00 No NO
22 2101614 Luciana Isabel Prudencio Peñaranda La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 106.00 No NO
23 2100306 Vaneza Del Pozo Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 106.00 Si NO
24 2101880 Gabriela Llubitza Linares Tababary Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 106.00 No NO
25 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 106.00 Si NO
26 2101059 Anja Helena Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 106.00 Si NO
27 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 106.00 Si NO
28 2101897 Natalia Carol Ortiz Jimenes Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 106.00 No NO
29 2100376 Azul Garcia Renjel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 106.00 No NO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100138 Ignacio Sebastian Mercado Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 860.00 No NO
2 2100176 Jose Carlos Paz Alborta COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 602.00 No NO
3 2101174 Rodrigo Jara Unzueta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 421.00 Si NO
4 2100053 Andres Quiroga Cordova CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 421.00 Si NO
5 2100365 Andres Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 295.00 No NO
6 2100394 Sebastian Aguirre Velarde Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 295.00 Si NO
7 2100519 Ignacio Andres Romao Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 295.00 No NO
8 2100252 Gustavo Alejandro Parra Sandoval CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 295.00 Si NO
9 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 177.00 Si NO
10 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 177.00 No NO
11 2101103 Salomon Arce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 177.00 No NO
12 2090084 Marco Antonio Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 177.00 No NO
13 2100291 Matias Marcelo Banzer Godefroy CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 177.00 Si NO
14 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 177.00 Si NO
15 2100046 Luis Molina Uria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 106.00 Si NO
16 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 106.00 Si NO
17 2100364 Juan Pablo La Fuente Strassburger Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 106.00 No NO
18 2100054 Mateo Revuelta Tabera ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 106.00 Si NO
19 2100734 Moises David Choque Caspa Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ R32 106.00 No NO
20 2100100 Santiago Pablo Hinojosa Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 106.00 No NO
21 2100011 Rodrigo Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 106.00 Si NO
22 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 106.00 Si NO
23 2101704 Santiago Zegarra Rodriguez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 106.00 No NO
24 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 106.00 Si NO
25 6489888 Juan Pablo Saguez Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 106.00 Si NO
26 6735213 Felipe Santiago Sanchez Paravicini Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 106.00 No NO
27 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 106.00 Si NO
28 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 106.00 Si NO
29 2101090 Adrian Gabriel Maldonado Muñoz CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 106.00 Si NO
30 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 106.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090321 Ana Laura Gutierrez Nallar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 1505.00 No NO
2 2100047 Raquel Adriana Montalvo Perez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 1054.00 Si NO
3 2090282 Brenda Nicole Mercado Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 737.00 No NO
4 2090276 Natalia De Ugarte Muñoz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 737.00 No NO
5 2100012 Camila Abril Ramos Ascarrunz Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 516.00 No NO
6 2090272 Isabel Veronica Boada Griffiths Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 516.00 No NO
7 2090268 Eliana Antequera Poepsel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 516.00 No NO
8 2090294 Anelisse Torrico Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 516.00 Si NO
9 2100393 Camila Aguirre Velarde Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 310.00 Si NO
10 2090288 Karla Giovana Rioja Ricaldi SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 310.00 No NO
11 2100789 Daniela Villarroel Arze Club The Strongest LA PAZ R32 186.00 No NO
12 2100107 Laura Mariana Montalvo Perez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 186.00 Si NO
13 2100108 Luciana Micaela Murillo Murillo Escuela Rudi Segales LA PAZ R32 186.00 Si NO
14 2100382 Micaela Díaz Ayala Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 186.00 No NO
15 2090271 Natalia Barbery Cueto COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 186.00 Si NO
16 2090368 Lucia Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 186.00 No NO
17 2090279 Maya Valentina Gisbert Vega Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 186.00 Si NO
18 2090384 Lucia Montaño Parada CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 186.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090340 Daniel Arrien Gutierrez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 1505.00 No NO
2 2090237 Fabricio Lanza Eulert Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 1054.00 No NO
3 2090227 Jose Miguel Antelo Jauregui COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 737.00 Si NO
4 2090253 José Adrián Torrico Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 516.00 No NO
5 2090252 Luis Felipe Tirado Montaño Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ QF 516.00 No NO
6 2090313 Nicolas Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 516.00 Si NO
7 2090233 Sebastian Emilio Eguez Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 516.00 Si NO
8 2090325 Diego Prudencio Daza ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 516.00 Si NO
9 2090358 Alejandro Simon Dorado Aldunate CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 310.00 Si NO
10 2102374 Jose Miguel Ibarra Quispe Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 310.00 No NO
11 2100256 Tomislav Saulo Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 310.00 Si NO
12 2090414 Matias Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 310.00 Si NO
13 2090228 Jorge Antequera Poepsel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 310.00 No NO
14 2100200 Nicolas Aguirre Bowles COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 310.00 Si NO
15 8414436 Erick Rodolfo Miranda Espinoza Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 186.00 No NO
16 2090391 Milton Parra Gutierrez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 186.00 No NO
17 2090230 Esteban Wilmer Cañaviri Pérez Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 186.00 No NO
18 2100250 Nicolas Edwin Palacio Rivero COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 186.00 Si NO
19 2100303 Joaquin Fernando Urquizo Rodriguez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 186.00 No NO
20 2100278 Ivar Gonzalo Guerrero Ruiz COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 186.00 Si NO
21 2090392 Eduardo Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 186.00 Si NO
22 2102367 Kevin Juan Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R32 186.00 No NO
23 2090239 Marcelo Andrés Miranda Espinoza Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 186.00 No NO
24 2100062 Pablo Nicolas Teran Guardia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 186.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090271 Natalia Barbery Cueto COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 1376.00 No NO
2 2090321 Ana Laura Gutierrez Nallar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 1376.00 No NO
3 2100012 Camila Abril Ramos Ascarrunz Club Alemán LA PAZ F 963.00 No NO
4 2090282 Brenda Nicole Mercado Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 963.00 No NO
5 2100047 Raquel Adriana Montalvo Perez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 578.00 No NO
6 2090294 Anelisse Torrico Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 578.00 No NO
7 2090272 Isabel Veronica Boada Griffiths Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 578.00 No NO
8 2090276 Natalia De Ugarte Muñoz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 578.00 No NO
9 2090368 Lucia Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 260.00 No NO
10 2090279 Maya Valentina Gisbert Vega Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 260.00 No NO
11 2100382 Micaela Díaz Ayala Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 117.00 No NO
12 2100108 Luciana Micaela Murillo Murillo Escuela Rudi Segales LA PAZ R16 117.00 No NO
13 2090268 Eliana Antequera Poepsel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 117.00 No NO
14 2100393 Camila Aguirre Velarde Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 117.00 No NO
15 2100107 Laura Mariana Montalvo Perez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 117.00 No NO
16 2090384 Lucia Montaño Parada CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 117.00 No NO
17 2100789 Daniela Villarroel Arze Club The Strongest LA PAZ R16 117.00 No NO
18 2090288 Karla Giovana Rioja Ricaldi SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 117.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090252 Luis Felipe Tirado Montaño Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ W 1376.00 No NO
2 2090392 Eduardo Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 1376.00 No NO
3 2100200 Nicolas Aguirre Bowles COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 963.00 No NO
4 2090227 Jose Miguel Antelo Jauregui COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 963.00 No NO
5 2090325 Diego Prudencio Daza ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA SF 578.00 No NO
6 2090237 Fabricio Lanza Eulert Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 578.00 No NO
7 2090313 Nicolas Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 578.00 No NO
8 2090340 Daniel Arrien Gutierrez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 578.00 No NO
9 2100303 Joaquin Fernando Urquizo Rodriguez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 260.00 No NO
10 2102374 Jose Miguel Ibarra Quispe Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 260.00 No NO
11 2090358 Alejandro Simon Dorado Aldunate CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 117.00 No NO
12 2100278 Ivar Gonzalo Guerrero Ruiz COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 117.00 No NO
13 2100256 Tomislav Saulo Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 117.00 No NO
14 2100250 Nicolas Edwin Palacio Rivero COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 117.00 No NO
15 2090233 Sebastian Emilio Eguez Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 117.00 No NO
16 2090253 José Adrián Torrico Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 117.00 No NO
17 2090414 Matias Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 117.00 No NO
18 2090230 Esteban Wilmer Cañaviri Pérez Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 117.00 No NO
 
G1 14 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100267 Moira Valeria Miranda Espinoza Club Alemán LA PAZ W 731.00 No NO
2 2100152 Catalina Isabel Bloch Velasquez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA W 731.00 No NO
3 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI F 512.00 No NO
4 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 512.00 No NO
5 2100014 Maria Sofia Vacaflor Forguez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 307.00 No NO
6 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ SF 307.00 No NO
7 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 307.00 No NO
8 2101614 Luciana Isabel Prudencio Peñaranda La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ SF 307.00 No NO
9 2101050 Isabella Fiori Serrate Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 138.00 No NO
10 2100112 Valeria Perez Jordán CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 138.00 No NO
11 2100309 Isabel Gabriela Alejandra Peñaloza Ortiz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 138.00 No NO
12 2100961 Manuela Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 138.00 No NO
13 2100376 Azul Garcia Renjel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 138.00 No NO
14 2101062 Camila Lucia Montero Bonifaz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 138.00 No NO
15 2100400 Angeles Camila Jáuregui Durán Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 138.00 No NO
16 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 138.00 No NO
17 2100498 Fatima Calderon Gutierrez Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 62.00 No NO
18 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 62.00 No NO
19 2101686 Isabela De La Rocha Ewel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 62.00 No NO
20 2101916 Violeta Nicole Montaño Arce Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 62.00 No NO
21 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 62.00 No NO
22 2101880 Gabriela Llubitza Linares Tababary Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 62.00 No NO
23 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 62.00 No NO
24 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 62.00 No NO
25 2101897 Natalia Carol Ortiz Jimenes Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 62.00 No NO
26 2101142 Matiz Belen Ochoa Molina Club The Strongest LA PAZ R16 62.00 No NO
 
G1 14 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100046 Luis Molina Uria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 731.00 No NO
2 2101174 Rodrigo Jara Unzueta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 731.00 No NO
3 2090084 Marco Antonio Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA F 512.00 No NO
4 2101103 Salomon Arce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 512.00 No NO
5 2100176 Jose Carlos Paz Alborta COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 307.00 No NO
6 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 307.00 No NO
7 2100138 Ignacio Sebastian Mercado Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 307.00 No NO
8 2100053 Andres Quiroga Cordova CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 307.00 No NO
9 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 138.00 No NO
10 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 138.00 No NO
11 2100252 Gustavo Alejandro Parra Sandoval CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 138.00 No NO
12 2100291 Matias Marcelo Banzer Godefroy CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 138.00 No NO
13 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 138.00 No NO
14 2100519 Ignacio Andres Romao Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 138.00 No NO
15 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 138.00 No NO
16 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 138.00 No NO
17 2100365 Andres Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 62.00 No NO
18 2100364 Juan Pablo La Fuente Strassburger Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 62.00 No NO
19 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 62.00 No NO
20 2100054 Mateo Revuelta Tabera ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 62.00 No NO
21 6489888 Juan Pablo Saguez Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 62.00 No NO
22 2101090 Adrian Gabriel Maldonado Muñoz CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 62.00 No NO
23 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 62.00 No NO
24 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 62.00 No NO
25 2100394 Sebastian Aguirre Velarde Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 62.00 No NO
26 2101704 Santiago Zegarra Rodriguez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 62.00 No NO