TorneoCHUQUIAGO JUNIOR OPEN 2012 14-16 D.V.        688
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2012-10-29         
Fecha Fin2012-11-03         
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100297 Daniela Alejandra La Fuente Strassburger Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ W 708.00 No NO
2 2100267 Moira Valeria Miranda Espinoza Club Alemán LA PAZ F 496.00 No NO
3 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 319.00 No NO
4 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 177.00 No NO
5 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 177.00 No NO
6 2100152 Catalina Isabel Bloch Velasquez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 177.00 No NO
7 2100014 Maria Sofia Vacaflor Forguez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 177.00 No NO
8 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 106.00 No NO
9 2101050 Isabella Fiori Serrate Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 106.00 No NO
10 2101062 Camila Lucia Montero Bonifaz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 106.00 No NO
11 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 106.00 No NO
12 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 106.00 No NO
13 2100309 Isabel Gabriela Alejandra Peñaloza Ortiz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 106.00 No NO
14 2100961 Manuela Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 42.00 No NO
15 2101035 Valeria Moya Ferreira SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 42.00 No NO
16 2101746 Jessica Ariana Zabala Aguayo Escuela Rudi Segales LA PAZ R32 42.00 No NO
17 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 42.00 No NO
18 2101880 Gabriela Llubitza Linares Tababary Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 42.00 No NO
19 2101142 Matiz Belen Ochoa Molina Club The Strongest LA PAZ R32 42.00 No NO
20 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 42.00 No NO
21 2101614 Luciana Isabel Prudencio Peñaranda La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 42.00 No NO
22 2100927 Matilda Von Borries Hinojosa Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 42.00 No NO
23 2100017 Luciana Zapata Barravino Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 42.00 No NO
24 2090497 Paola Vargas Poehlmann CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 42.00 No NO
25 2100498 Fatima Calderon Gutierrez Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 42.00 No NO
26 2100400 Angeles Camila Jáuregui Durán Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 42.00 No NO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100046 Luis Molina Uria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 708.00 No NO
2 2090396 Matías Porro Beccar CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 496.00 No NO
3 2100053 Andres Quiroga Cordova CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 319.00 No NO
4 2100138 Ignacio Sebastian Mercado Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 319.00 No NO
5 2101174 Rodrigo Jara Unzueta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 177.00 No NO
6 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 177.00 No NO
7 7563768 Gustavo Alonso Porcel Castillo SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 177.00 No NO
8 2102434 Carlos Enrique Garcia Escalante Club de Tenis Ferroviario LA PAZ QF 177.00 No NO
9 2100431 Juan Manuel Caballero Cardenas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 106.00 No NO
10 2100999 Sergio Alejandro Gumucio Carrasco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 106.00 No NO
11 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 106.00 No NO
12 2100365 Andres Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 106.00 No NO
13 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 106.00 No NO
14 2100519 Ignacio Andres Romao Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 106.00 No NO
15 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 106.00 No NO
16 2102100 Humberto Flores Gutierrez Club The Strongest LA PAZ R32 42.00 No NO
17 2102830 Luis Ignacio Llerena Aguilar Escuela NL LA PAZ R32 42.00 No NO
18 2102448 Jose Alejandro Rivero Herboso Club de Tenis Ferroviario LA PAZ R32 42.00 No NO
19 2100116 Mario Alejandro Quiroz Bloch CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 42.00 No NO
20 2100100 Santiago Pablo Hinojosa Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 42.00 No NO
21 6735213 Felipe Santiago Sanchez Paravicini Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 42.00 No NO
22 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 42.00 No NO
23 2101656 Alejandro Sebastian Avila Terzo CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 42.00 No NO
24 2101130 Pedro Fernando Rivero De Ugarte COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 42.00 No NO
25 2100364 Juan Pablo La Fuente Strassburger Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 42.00 No NO
26 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 42.00 No NO
27 2100176 Jose Carlos Paz Alborta COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 42.00 No NO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090279 Maya Valentina Gisbert Vega Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 827.00 No NO
2 2090368 Lucia Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 579.00 No NO
3 2100382 Micaela Díaz Ayala Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 207.00 No NO
4 2100274 Lucia Castellanos Adriazola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 207.00 No NO
5 2100022 Ana Gabriela Aramburo Mier Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ R16 124.00 No NO
6 2090275 Maria Ines Daroca Aparicio CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 124.00 No NO
7 2090293 Valentina Torres Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 124.00 No NO
8 2100753 Isabel Arrieta Darrás COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 124.00 No NO
9 2100789 Daniela Villarroel Arze Club The Strongest LA PAZ R16 124.00 No NO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090236 Stephan Koenigsfest Azcui Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 827.00 No NO
2 2090340 Daniel Arrien Gutierrez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 579.00 No NO
3 2090252 Luis Felipe Tirado Montaño Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ SF 372.00 No NO
4 2090359 Joaquin Espinoza Camacho Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 124.00 No NO
5 2100352 Jose Fabian Ochoa Virreira CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 124.00 No NO
6 2090239 Marcelo Andrés Miranda Espinoza Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 124.00 No NO
7 2090246 David Alejandro Penazzi Montaño Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 124.00 No NO
8 2090392 Eduardo Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 124.00 No NO
9 2090371 Rodrigo Franz Huarachi Cruz Club The Strongest LA PAZ R32 50.00 No NO
10 2100130 Armin Alejandro Torrico Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 50.00 No NO
11 2100278 Ivar Gonzalo Guerrero Ruiz COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 50.00 No NO
12 2090362 Sergio Andres Flores Vilela Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ R32 50.00 No NO
13 2100985 Sebastian Nicolas Villarroel Zelaya Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ R32 50.00 No NO
14 2102568 Jorge Carlos Chavez Ruiz CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R32 50.00 No NO
15 6172454 Diego Mayorga Zurita Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 50.00 No NO
16 2101856 Gabriel Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 50.00 No NO
17 2090227 Jose Miguel Antelo Jauregui COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 50.00 No NO
18 2090347 Daniel Alejandro Camacho Almanza Club The Strongest LA PAZ R32 50.00 No NO
19 2102374 Jose Miguel Ibarra Quispe Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 50.00 No NO
20 2090348 Fabio Cesar Camacho Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 50.00 No NO