TorneoG4 COCHABAMBA 2012 12 - 14 - 16 D.V.        629
AsociacionASOC. DE TENIS DE COCHABAMBA          
ClubCOUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA         
Fecha Inicio2012-07-06         
Fecha Fin2012-07-08         
 
G4 16 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100803 Gabriela Delgadillo Geiger CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 278.00 No NO
2 2100804 Graciela Delgadillo Geiger CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 278.00 No NO
3 2090285 Mariel Natalia Orellana Magariños SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA F 167.00 No NO
4 2100259 Carolina Bloch Velasquez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA F 167.00 Si NO
5 2102585 Natalia Caballero Medina CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 97.00 No NO
6 2100244 Fernanda Duchen Rodriguez Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 2do 97.00 No NO
7 2100831 Adriana Sahonero Cossio CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 97.00 No NO
8 2100742 Sophia Nattalie Amador Camargo COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 97.00 No NO
9 2102842 Rosselynn Fabiana Rivero Camacho CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 42.00 Si NO
10 2100317 Alejandra Anabel Calizaya Romero SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 3ro 42.00 No NO
11 2102637 Stephanie Murillo Romay SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 3ro 42.00 No NO
12 2100113 Pamela Perez Jordán CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 42.00 No NO
 
G4 16 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100138 Ignacio Sebastian Mercado Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 278.00 No NO
2 2100477 Reny Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 278.00 Si NO
3 2102111 Kevin Kristopher Ugarteche Espinoza CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 278.00 No NO
4 2100235 Dylan Valdivia Tola COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 278.00 No NO
5 2090346 Nicolas Willy Butron Carvajal ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO W 278.00 Si NO
6 2100431 Juan Manuel Caballero Cardenas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 278.00 No NO
7 2100197 Johan Valdivia Tola COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 278.00 Si NO
8 2102367 Kevin Juan Quispe Asturizaga CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA F 167.00 Si NO
9 2100043 David Brandon Melgar Calderon CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 167.00 Si NO
10 5922213 David Ezequiel Torrelio Saavedra COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 167.00 Si NO
11 2102019 Diego Alejandro Reyes Navarro SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA F 167.00 No NO
12 2100092 Javier Alejandro Garcia Rodriguez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 167.00 No NO
13 7491134 Alvaro Marcelo Borda Villagomez SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA F 167.00 No NO
14 2100366 Adrian Romero Camacho COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 167.00 Si NO
15 2100900 Andres Corrales Foronda CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 97.00 No NO
16 2100262 Mario Enrique Murillo Aparicio CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 97.00 No NO
17 7566898 Luis Alejandro Valda Velasco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 2do 97.00 No NO
18 2090080 Gabriel Montalvo Villanueva SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 2do 97.00 No NO
19 2102622 Michael Andres Hudson Lozano CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 97.00 No NO
20 2102090 Orlando Rafael Rodriguez Castillo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 97.00 Si NO
21 2102511 Fernando Rodrigo Ortiz Angelo SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 2do 97.00 No NO
22 2100917 Gabriel Leonardo Torrico Baldivia CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 97.00 No NO
23 2100164 Sebastian Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 97.00 Si NO
24 2100253 Luis Enrique Rojas Urresti COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 97.00 Si NO
25 2100063 Marco Antonio Terán Muñoz COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 97.00 Si NO
26 2102562 Sergio Eduardo Velasquez Valdivieso SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 2do 97.00 No NO
27 2102007 Alejandro Roca Saucedo SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 97.00 Si NO
28 7356717 Joaquín André Rodrigo Herrera ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 2do 97.00 Si NO
29 2103167 Carlos Andres Montaño Aguilera CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 42.00 Si NO
30 2102445 Brando Felipe Molina Moller Club de Tenis Ferroviario LA PAZ RR 3ro 42.00 No NO
31 2103024 Nicolas Rivero Fossati COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 42.00 Si NO
32 2102809 Alvaro Gastón Moscoso Quiroga CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 42.00 No NO
33 2101802 Walter Edmundo Rodriguez Guzman SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 3ro 42.00 No NO
34 2100514 Sebastian Sauma Fernández CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 42.00 No NO
35 2102963 Raul Velasquez Barragan POTOSI TENIS CLUB POTOSI RR 3ro 42.00 No NO
36 2103010 Jose Enrique Velasco Ortiz COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 42.00 Si NO
37 2100985 Sebastian Nicolas Villarroel Zelaya Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR 3ro 42.00 No NO
38 2100432 Sergio Ignacio Cabezas Centellas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 3ro 42.00 Si NO
39 2090419 Jorge Andres Villarroel Padilla ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 3ro 42.00 No NO
40 2100081 Jose Ignacio Cabrera Bueno COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 42.00 Si NO
41 2102566 Roger Andrei Dundur Serrano ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 42.00 No NO
42 2103001 Doddy Javier Torres Rogel SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 4to 8.00 No NO
43 2102828 Joaquín Felipe Franco Farjat Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4to 8.00 Si NO
44 2103318 Juan Jose De la Cruz CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA RR 4to 8.00 No NO
45 2090082 Ignacio Jose Osorio Torrico ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 4to 8.00 Si NO
46 2103021 Vicente Adriazola Bayá COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4to 8.00 Si NO
47 2102976 Daniel Gutierrez Montiel SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 4to 8.00 No NO
48 2102952 Franz Diego Campos Daza SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 4to 8.00 No NO
49 2103219 Benjamin Nicolas Antequera Lijeron CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 8.00 Si NO
50 2100316 Nicolas Andres Luna Vilar SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 4to 8.00 No NO
51 2103013 Alvaro Adrian Lopez Ledezma COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4to 8.00 No NO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101897 Natalia Carol Ortiz Jimenes Club Alemán LA PAZ W 203.00 No NO
2 2101241 Natalia Izquierdo Carvallo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 122.00 Si NO
3 2102244 Gabriela Sanjinés Roca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 122.00 Si NO
4 2101118 Valeria Villalobos Jemio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 71.00 No NO
5 2102973 Tanita Adad Avila TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR 2do 71.00 Si NO
6 2102999 Natalia Belaunde Palazuelos Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3ro 30.00 Si NO
7 2100355 Gladys Maria Roman Farfan CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 30.00 Si NO
8 2101970 Martina Camila Fortun Antezana Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3ro 30.00 No NO
9 2103160 Carolina Cortes Morales CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4to 6.00 Si NO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6489888 Juan Pablo Saguez Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 203.00 No NO
2 2101739 Mario De Jesus Suarez Rivero TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 203.00 Si NO
3 2103187 Alan Birnbaumer Candia CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 203.00 No NO
4 2101958 Andrés Sebastian Barriga Rodriguez Club The Strongest LA PAZ F 122.00 No NO
5 2102647 Nicolas Melgar David SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ F 122.00 No NO
6 2102151 Andres Matias Ovando Vaca ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ F 122.00 No NO
7 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 71.00 No NO
8 2102984 Matias Saavedra Beyer ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 71.00 Si NO
9 2101152 Juan Pablo Cabezas Centellas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 2do 71.00 Si NO
10 2102581 Joel Alejandro Ibañez Soto CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR 2do 71.00 Si NO
11 2102418 Andres Sebastian Bayá Montero ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 2do 71.00 No NO
12 2101106 Fernando Erik Diez Padilla SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 3ro 30.00 No NO
13 2102089 Jorge Sebastian Rocha Saavedra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 3ro 30.00 No NO
14 2101955 Jorge Luis Arnez Gonzales CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 30.00 Si NO
15 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 30.00 No NO
16 2101109 Diego Guillermo Ochoa Robles CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 30.00 No NO
17 2102667 Marco Andree Rivero Velasco COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 30.00 No NO
18 2090081 Diego Montecinos Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 4to 6.00 Si NO
19 2101064 Juan Ignacio Quintanilla Pereira COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4to 6.00 Si NO
20 2101896 Cristian Andres Olmos Espejo Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR 4to 6.00 Si NO
21 2101913 Milan Harasic Vega ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 4to 6.00 No NO
22 2103321 Eduardo Mariano de Udaeta Ramirez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4to 6.00 No NO
23 2103183 Juan Francisco Villegas ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 4to 6.00 Si NO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101017 Valentina Chahin Dipinto Cafiero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 238.00 Si NO
2 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 238.00 Si NO
3 2101184 Veronica Sagarnaga Taborga COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 238.00 Si NO
4 2101062 Camila Lucia Montero Bonifaz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 238.00 No NO
5 2101050 Isabella Fiori Serrate Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 143.00 Si NO
6 2101023 Tamara Cecilia Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 143.00 Si NO
7 2101098 Natalia Rojas Neri COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 143.00 Si NO
8 2101142 Matiz Belen Ochoa Molina Club The Strongest LA PAZ F 143.00 No NO
9 2100728 Renata Suarez Rivero TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR 2do 83.00 Si NO
10 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 83.00 Si NO
11 2102451 Mariana Valentina Fortun Antezana Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 2do 83.00 No NO
12 2101035 Valeria Moya Ferreira SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 2do 83.00 No NO
13 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 83.00 No NO
14 2101059 Anja Helena Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 83.00 Si NO
15 2100513 Tania Camila Salgueiro Ponce De Leon CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 83.00 Si NO
16 2102650 Fernanda Liliana Guevara Salas CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR 2do 83.00 No NO
17 2103243 Arianeth Vasquez Torrico CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 36.00 No NO
18 2101916 Violeta Nicole Montaño Arce Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
19 2102815 Jenithzel Soliz Suarez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 36.00 No NO
20 2101767 Fabiana Carrasco Cueto CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 36.00 No NO
21 2103316 Mayra Garcia Espinoza CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA RR 3ro 36.00 No NO
22 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
23 2101943 Adriana Isabel Parra Sandoval CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
24 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
25 2102633 Leticia Taboada Romero SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 4to 7.00 No NO
26 2101190 Julia Andrea Terrazas Negrete CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 7.00 No NO
27 2100230 Damaris Melgar Vivado TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR 4to 7.00 Si NO
28 2101212 Sofia Belen Sandy Lazcano CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4to 7.00 Si NO
29 2102788 Sheila Kassandra Uriona Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 7.00 No NO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 10539200 Cesar Marca Quispe POTOSI TENIS CLUB POTOSI W 238.00 No NO
2 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 238.00 Si NO
3 2100747 David Gonzalo Marca Quispe CLUB DE TENIS BOLIVAR POTOSI W 238.00 No NO
4 6442241 Mateo Raul Arnez Bohrt CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 238.00 Si NO
5 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 238.00 No NO
6 2090382 Julio César Miranda Ruiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 238.00 No NO
7 2101656 Alejandro Sebastian Avila Terzo CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 238.00 Si NO
8 2100424 Luciano Isaias Asturizaga Anna ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ W 238.00 No NO
9 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 238.00 Si NO
10 2101161 Nicolas Ruiz Galarza CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 238.00 Si NO
11 2101103 Salomon Arce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 238.00 No NO
12 6735213 Felipe Santiago Sanchez Paravicini Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 143.00 Si NO
13 2101033 Daniel Alejandro Guerrero Hinojosa POTOSI TENIS CLUB POTOSI F 143.00 No NO
14 2101107 Luis Enrique Gamboa Salazar CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 143.00 Si NO
15 2100116 Mario Alejandro Quiroz Bloch CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 143.00 Si NO
16 2102021 Diego Vilar Terceros SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA F 143.00 No NO
17 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ F 143.00 Si NO
18 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 143.00 No NO
19 2100011 Rodrigo Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 143.00 Si NO
20 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 143.00 Si NO
21 2100364 Juan Pablo La Fuente Strassburger Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 143.00 No NO
22 2102982 Juan Pablo La Fuente Espinoza CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA F 143.00 No NO
23 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 83.00 No NO
24 2100999 Sergio Alejandro Gumucio Carrasco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 2do 83.00 No NO
25 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 83.00 Si NO
26 2103164 Nicolas Maldonado Gonzales ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 2do 83.00 No NO
27 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 83.00 Si NO
28 2100476 Piero Rubini Cansino ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 83.00 Si NO
29 2101168 Rodrigo Cavero Virreira CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR 2do 83.00 No NO
30 2103322 Andres Luna Orosco Amelunge ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 83.00 No NO
31 2101947 Franco Sattori Thames TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR 2do 83.00 Si NO
32 2100208 Christian Alexander Colque Ruiz CLUB DE TENIS BOLIVAR POTOSI RR 2do 83.00 No NO
33 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 83.00 Si NO
34 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 83.00 No NO
35 2102100 Humberto Flores Gutierrez Club The Strongest LA PAZ RR 2do 83.00 No NO
36 2101133 Yuri Joaquin Tirado Montaño Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ RR 2do 83.00 No NO
37 2103035 Luis Samuel Pari Nava SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 2do 83.00 No NO
38 2101130 Pedro Fernando Rivero De Ugarte COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 83.00 No NO
39 2100743 Bernardo Daniel Antezana Loroña Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 2do 83.00 No NO
40 2102391 Jorge Adrian Velasco Avila CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 83.00 Si NO
41 2100465 Fabian Panozo Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 83.00 Si NO
42 2101151 Ismael Mateo Butron Carvajal ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 2do 83.00 No NO
43 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR 2do 83.00 No NO
44 2101078 Peter Beccar Trigo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
45 2101935 Sergio Andres Lema Galindo COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
46 2102629 Diego Gabriel Covarrubias Ramirez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 36.00 No NO
47 2102586 Juan Daniel Sandy Lazcano COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
48 2102975 Nicolas Rodriguez Jaldin CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
49 2103082 Aldrin Enrique Iglesias Yucra CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA RR 3ro 36.00 No NO
50 2090330 Nicolas Alejandro Acha Cortes ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
51 8691007 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
52 2102946 Alvaro Makowsky Rico SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 36.00 No NO
53 2102421 Julio Luna Kippes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
54 2101921 Felipe Alejandro Robles Becerra CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
55 2102961 Jorge Andres Avila Hurtado CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
56 2100203 Nicolas Aliss Arteaga CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 36.00 No NO
57 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 36.00 No NO
58 2101129 Juan Francisco Rivera Perez CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
59 2100132 David Villarroel Carvajal ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 36.00 No NO
60 2100469 Diego Nicolas Peñaranda Antezana ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
61 2103093 René José Villegas Soria POTOSI TENIS CLUB POTOSI RR 3ro 36.00 No NO
62 2103017 Santiago Aspiazu Guzman CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
63 7265495 Dieter Jairo Gonzales Guevara NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
64 2101242 Erick Alexander Limpias Bernal Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR 3ro 36.00 No NO
65 2101112 Leonardo Rios Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 36.00 Si NO
66 2102686 Adrian Gabriel Blanco Roman Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 4to 7.00 No NO
67 2101090 Adrian Gabriel Maldonado Muñoz CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4to 7.00 Si NO
68 2103158 Jose Rodolfo Alegria Garrado CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR 4to 7.00 No NO
69 2100135 Diego Ignacio Muñoz Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 4to 7.00 No NO
70 2102508 Luis Francisco Galván Amador POTOSI TENIS CLUB POTOSI RR 4to 7.00 No NO
71 2102584 Carlos Andres Campos Bramini CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4to 7.00 No NO
72 2102084 Daniel Nicolas Heller Vilela Escuela NL LA PAZ RR 4to 7.00 No NO
73 2100510 Daniel Abad Nina Suarez Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 4to 7.00 Si NO
74 2102986 Kamil Antequera Lazaneo CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR 4to 7.00 No NO
75 2103157 Mauricio Andre Cruz Hurtado CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 7.00 No NO
76 2101256 Juan Pablo Garcia Hinojosa CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 7.00 Si NO
77 2102402 Santiago Lanza Ayala ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 7.00 No NO
78 2102459 Sebastian Alejandro Aguirre Balderrama Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR 4to 7.00 No NO