TorneoG3 2DO. MENORES G3 APT 12 Y 16        604
AsociacionASOC. PACEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubBlanco         
Fecha Inicio2012-04-21         
Fecha Fin2012-04-27         
 
G3 16 (Draw 32) Tipo 1 - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100297 Daniela Alejandra La Fuente Strassburger Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ W 443.00 No NO
2 2100264 Lucia Annette Davila Espejo Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ F 310.00 No NO
3 8448386 Moira Valeria Miranda Espinoza Club The Strongest LA PAZ SF 199.00 No NO
4 2090368 Lucia Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 199.00 No NO
5 2100108 Luciana Micaela Murillo Murillo Escuela 31 de octubre LA PAZ QF 111.00 No NO
6 2100382 Micaela Díaz Ayala Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 111.00 No NO
7 2100393 Camila Aguirre Velarde Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 111.00 No NO
8 2090415 Sol Maria Vega Farfan Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 111.00 No NO
9 5995471 Sofia Lourdes Espinoza Vaquera Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ R16 66.00 No NO
10 2100012 Camila Abril Ramos Ascarrunz Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 66.00 No NO
11 2090407 Lucia Sangueza Silberstein Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 66.00 No NO
12 2102446 Sabrina Baldi Paz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 66.00 No NO
13 2101622 Maria Elisa Dockweiler Galarza Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ R16 66.00 No NO
14 2100400 Angeles Camila Jáuregui Durán Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 66.00 No NO
15 2090383 Matilde Miranda Luzio Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 66.00 No NO
16 2100070 Silvana Maria Villarreal Tovar Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 27.00 No NO
17 2100014 Maria Sofia Vacaflor Forguez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 27.00 No NO
18 2100244 Fernanda Duchen Rodriguez Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 27.00 No NO
19 2102075 Camila Monserrat Cespedes Encina Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ R32 27.00 No NO
20 2100309 Isabel Gabriela Alejandra Peñaloza Ortiz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 27.00 No NO
 
G3 16 (Draw 64) Tipo 1 - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8448384 Marcelo Andrés Miranda Espinoza Club The Strongest LA PAZ W 605.00 No NO
2 2090347 Daniel Alejandro Camacho Almanza Club The Strongest LA PAZ F 424.00 No NO
3 2090252 Luis Felipe Tirado Montaño Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ SF 272.00 No NO
4 2090332 Andres Rolando Aguilar Jemio Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ SF 272.00 No NO
5 2090371 Rodrigo Franz Huarachi Cruz Club The Strongest LA PAZ QF 151.00 No NO
6 9154450 Gabriel Alejandro Bernal Morales Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ QF 151.00 No NO
7 2090362 Sergio Andres Flores Vilela Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ QF 151.00 No NO
8 2090246 David Alejandro Penazzi Montaño Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 151.00 No NO
9 8440656 Moises David Choque Caspa Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ R16 91.00 No NO
10 2101249 Adrian Zapata Ruck La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 91.00 No NO
11 2100138 Ignacio Sebastian Mercado Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 91.00 No NO
12 2102692 Edwin Mamani Silvestre Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ R16 91.00 No NO
13 2090367 Joaquin Gutierrez Vargas Club The Strongest LA PAZ R16 91.00 No NO
14 2100365 Andres Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 91.00 No NO
15 2100394 Sebastian Aguirre Velarde Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 91.00 No NO
16 2102374 Jose Miguel Ibarra Quispe Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 91.00 No NO
17 2102445 Brando Felipe Molina Moller Club de Tenis Ferroviario LA PAZ R32 36.00 No NO
18 2102959 Adrian Rodrigo Daza Rivero Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ R32 36.00 No NO
19 2100523 Pablo Carrasco Zumaran Escuela 31 de octubre LA PAZ R32 36.00 No NO
20 2100303 Joaquin Fernando Urquizo Rodriguez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 36.00 No NO
21 2102455 Josué Daniel Cortez Saravia Escuela NL LA PAZ R64 18.00 No NO
22 8779185 Jorge Carlos Chavez Ruiz CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R64 18.00 No NO
23 2100524 Jhonathan Mestas Mestas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 18.00 No NO
24 2102434 Carlos Enrique Garcia Escalante Club de Tenis Ferroviario LA PAZ R64 18.00 No NO
25 2102431 David Alfaro Diez de Medina Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ R64 18.00 No NO
26 2100431 Juan Manuel Caballero Cardenas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 18.00 No NO
27 2100510 Daniel Abad Nina Suarez Club Alemán LA PAZ R64 18.00 No NO
 
G3 12 (Draw 64) Tipo 2 - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ W 443.00 No NO
2 2101050 Isabella Fiori Serrate Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 310.00 No NO
3 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ 3er 222.00 No NO
4 7513919 Fatima Calderon Gutierrez Club Alemán LA PAZ 4to 177.00 No NO
5 2101614 Luciana Isabel Prudencio Peñaranda La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ 5to 111.00 No NO
6 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 6to 89.00 No NO
7 2100376 Azul Garcia Renjel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 7mo 66.00 No NO
8 2100017 Luciana Zapata Barravino Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 7mo 66.00 No NO
9 2101686 Isabela De La Rocha Ewel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 9no 44.00 No NO
10 2101062 Camila Lucia Montero Bonifaz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 9no 44.00 No NO
11 2100961 Manuela Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 9no 44.00 No NO
12 6456506 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA 13vo 35.00 No NO
13 2100927 Matilda Von Borries Hinojosa Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 13vo 35.00 No NO
14 2101916 Violeta Nicole Montaño Arce Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 27.00 No NO
15 2101100 Maria Fernanda Vilaseca Barrientos Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR2 27.00 No NO
16 2102707 Analucia Flores Inchaustegui Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 27.00 No NO
17 2101718 Maria Adriana Arce Lozada Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR3 18.00 No NO
18 6157660 Gabriela Llubitza Linares Tababary Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 18.00 No NO
19 2101142 Matiz Belen Ochoa Molina Club The Strongest LA PAZ RR3 18.00 No NO
20 2101970 Martina Camila Fortun Antezana Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 18.00 No NO
21 2103149 Luciana Patiño Saunero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 18.00 No NO
22 2101910 Maria Fernanda Carrasco Balanza Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ RR3 18.00 No NO
23 2102004 Maria Fernanda Tapia Zuleta CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR4 9.00 No NO
24 2103004 María Lucia Montero Revuelta Escuela NL LA PAZ RR4 9.00 No NO
25 2100956 Daniela Oporto Luján Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 9.00 No NO
 
G3 12 (Draw 64) Tipo 2 - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 443.00 No NO
2 2101108 Sebastian Nicolas Jofre Valenzuela Club Alemán LA PAZ F 310.00 No NO
3 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 3er 222.00 No NO
4 2101855 Rafael Miranda Castro Club Alemán LA PAZ 4to 177.00 No NO
5 2100380 Yosue Cañaviri Perez Club The Strongest LA PAZ 5to 111.00 No NO
6 2100364 Juan Pablo La Fuente Strassburger Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 6to 89.00 No NO
7 6735213 Felipe Santiago Sanchez Paravicini Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 7mo 66.00 No NO
8 2100999 Sergio Alejandro Gumucio Carrasco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 7mo 66.00 No NO
9 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 9no 44.00 No NO
10 2101133 Yuri Joaquin Tirado Montaño Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ 9no 44.00 No NO
11 2090377 Sebastian Lopez Angulo Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ 13vo 35.00 No NO
12 2090042 Feliipe Ignacio Cisneros Isensee Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 13vo 35.00 No NO
13 2101623 Hans Andre Dockweiler Galarza Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ 13vo 35.00 No NO
14 2101704 Santiago Zegarra Rodriguez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ 13vo 35.00 No NO
15 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 27.00 No NO
16 2101046 Sebastian Barragan Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 27.00 No NO
17 2101896 Cristian Andres Olmos Espejo Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR3 18.00 No NO
18 2102943 Christian Abasto Patiño Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 18.00 No NO
19 2102437 Erick Daniel Arduz Calderon Club The Strongest LA PAZ RR3 18.00 No NO
20 2103030 Mateo Sánchez Rivera Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ RR3 18.00 No NO
21 2100730 Joaquin Gabriel Bueno Gonzales Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 18.00 No NO
22 2102103 Mateo Mendoza Villegas Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ RR4 9.00 No NO
23 2101871 Bruno Salinas Cabrera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 9.00 No NO
24 2102945 Andres Enrique Arzabe Quiroga Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ RR4 9.00 No NO