TorneoG4 SANTA CRUZ 2024        2553
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubSOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA         
Fecha Inicio2024-04-25         
Fecha Fin2024-04-29         
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 13332147 Maria Victoria Aguirre Eguez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
2 13360911 Alexandra Gomez Saucedo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 30.00 No APROBADO
3 14653269 Sharon Danae Flores Ramirez SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA F 24.00 No APROBADO
4 13642184 Agustina Moreno Sanchez Peña COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
5 13098168 Charlotte Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 10.00 No APROBADO
6 15539165 Mariana Sofia Toro Merida CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 10.00 No APROBADO
7 14306482 Sara Katalina Miranda Lora Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
8 12763851 Rafaella Zurita Prudencio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
9 13142701 Adriane Garvizu Miranda URUBO VILLAGE SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
10 14304434 Catalina Fernanda Meneses Terrazas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
11 14386782 Matilde Oros Bascopé SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
12 13490552 Danae Elhage Antelo SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
13 16521769 Dayniu kendry Montaño Vaca SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
14 13632971 Irene Cossio Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
15 14326577 Bruna Alejandra Cabral Melgar CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
16 14426893 Leticia Vargas Romero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
17 14273340 Rihanna Eillen Aquin Alba CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
18 15142838 Danna Gissel Montesinos Carrillo ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 6.00 No APROBADO
19 14655966 Renata Mostajo Barba CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
20 14582078 Josefina Melean Medrano ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 6.00 No APROBADO
21 2200023 Victoria Alexia Hölzel Quiroga CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
22 17097560 Luciana Coria Fernández CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
23 13473002 Valentina Soria Galvarro Rojas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
24 14176139 Helena Paredes Melgar Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
25 12978959 Rebeca Moreno Suarez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
26 13173544 Fabiana Pacheco Balcazar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
27 13429144 Fabiana ines Miranda Muñoz SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
28 13336274 Sara Ines Moreno Justiniano COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
29 14303634 Letizia Alvarado Molina Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
30 13533288 Maria Victoria Jordan Revollo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
31 13109813 Analia Midori Araki Abaroa CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
32 14272717 Isabella Arano Ranbalde SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
33 12851188 Carolina Pinedo Morales CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
34 13098332 Lia Torres Ortiz Valdes COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
35 14172214 Valeria Fabiana Duarte Sanchez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
36 13429049 Luciana Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
37 14047332 Sophia Victoria Roca HInojosa Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
38 13110787 Liz Aramis Luizaga Orellana CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
39 13305624 Andrea Balcazar Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
40 14584806 Zara Sophia Wigand Stambuk CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
41 14408664 Lucía Patricia Justiniano Poehlmann COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
42 14272343 Thais Zeballos Echeverria CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
43 12915102 Annia Grace Conzelmann Martinez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
44 16244369 GABRIELA GERALY PAZ MEDRANO ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 4.00 No APROBADO
45 13547167 Isabella Farah Justiniano COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
46 13052675 Noelia Velasco Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
47 14866137 Sofia Vasquez Rojas CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
48 12753207 Flavia Catalina Uria Darlach CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 13974848 Matias Donoso Velarde CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
2 13217873 Rafael Pabón Claure CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
3 14725159 David Christopher Virgin Moldes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
4 13140541 Agustin Castellanos Weise CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
5 16854805 ALONSO PAZ CUELLAR COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
6 13974454 Walter Mateo Villarroel Rosales CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
7 14656132 Antonio Ostoic Correa CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
8 13728669 Valentino Rivero Forero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
9 13635676 Franco Cuellar Poquechoque CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
10 15826166 Jheferson Airton Nuñez Castillo COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 8.00 No APROBADO
11 13356020 Mariano Gabriel Camacho Orellana COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 8.00 No APROBADO
12 13977278 Kai Wesley Wang Yen URUBO VILLAGE SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
13 12794950 Ronald Adriel Bobiere Rivero URUBO VILLAGE SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
14 14091250 Patrick Oziel Candia Camacho Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
15 13394714 Vicente Meruvia Aliaga Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
16 14268971 Cesar emilio Duran Lopez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
17 13008287 Sergio Andre Barba Ortiz TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 6.00 No APROBADO
18 13974774 Josue Salomon Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
19 14323702 Bruno Rodríguez Banegas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
20 12594637 Marcelo Ugarte Borda CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 6.00 No APROBADO
21 12755746 Fausto Luciano Aldunate Rabaj CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 6.00 No APROBADO
22 13018523 Santiago Mercado Mayer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
23 14006187 Rafael Leandro Lazo Bustillos SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
24 14472953 Adriano Pereyra Hurtado COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
25 13634203 Emanuel Mendez Justiniano COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
26 12922657 Eduardo Gutierrez Pinto COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
27 14171725 Javier Baron Monasterio COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
28 13621235 Tomas Villarroel Pelaez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 6.00 No APROBADO
29 14441557 Leonardo Duran Ledezma CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 6.00 No APROBADO
30 14739666 Branko Velasco Rodriguez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 6.00 No APROBADO
31 15347581 Diego Fabian Quezada Barbery CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
32 14099826 Miguel Alarcon Velasco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
33 13355060 Luciano Andre Castrillo Illanes SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
34 13290575 Dario Moreno Valenzuela CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
35 12596290 Daniel David Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS COBIJA PANDO R32 4.00 No APROBADO
36 13785401 Fabian Joel Rivero Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
37 13119651 Nicolas Guzman Baldivieso CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
38 1302887 Jose Ignacio Cerpa Rivero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
39 13642207 André Sebastián Suárez Nuñez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
40 12726370 Jose Antonio Arregui De Los Rios CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
41 13680884 Dorian Alessandro Martinez Quispe Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
42 14241907 Thiago Sebastian Miranda Revilla ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 4.00 No APROBADO
43 13377847 Nicolas Mateo Villarroel Cueto CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
44 14135217 Felipe Hurtado Parada URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
45 13241235 Oscar Felipe Baron Tavera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
46 12851386 Joaquin Lopez Carrion CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
47 13119613 Manuel Perez Rivero Jimenez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
48 15173966 Yerar Marcelo Choque Huanca COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
49 13430518 Bruno Flores Mejia CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
50 14137233 Felipe Pereira Gutierrez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
51 16339912 Andres Mateo Antezana claros CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
52 13632620 Eduardo Mansilla Vargas COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
53 14171726 Ernesto Baron Monasterio COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
54 13146268 Santiago Sirvas Arriharan SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
55 13305187 Agustín Antelo Córdova CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
56 16339913 Adrian Mirko Antezana Antezana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
57 12919465 Rafael Contreras Menacho CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
58 14171727 Guillermo Baron Monasterio COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
59 17019883 Charly Quispe Tarraga CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
60 13274276 Lorwin Andrés Aguilera Osinaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
61 13985015 Juan Ezequiel Plata Salazar CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
62 14273341 Eliel Al Jahir Aquin Alba CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
63 13533188 Benjamin Jorge Velez Guardia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
64 14493192 Alexis Pedro Amachuy Zamudio CLUB DE TENIS GO CHUQUISACA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
65 13123680 Alberto Barrientos Siles CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
66 13209174 Tiago Da Silva Menacho SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
67 12962510 Matias Fernando Arcienega Beltran SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
68 13731336 Lucas Fernandez De Cordova Peinado COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
69 14794223 Said Cortez Salvatierra CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
70 13978098 Damian Loayza Ribera SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
71 13111363 Noel Jordan Reyes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 13434152 Nayeli Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
2 12445626 Renata Castellanos Weise CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
3 11101652 Agustina Guzman Baldivieso CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
4 11400440 Jaslyn Prado Paschke CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
5 13279872 Fiorella Viscarra Videa CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
6 12983333 Sabine Elhaje Antelo SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
7 9504901 Janina Jordan Leigue CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
8 14392217 Zoe Luciana Cortez Ali CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
9 567727387 Julia Schayman Andia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
10 9454409 Briana Nataly Ortiz Andrade CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
11 13144118 Ana Karin Roca Camacho CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
12 13540672 Belén García Andrade CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
13 14489072 Flavia Victoria Villarroel Rea TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R32 4.00 No APROBADO
14 13642256 Fernanda Lucia Barrero Beltran Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
15 9848910 Lauren Parada Añez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
16 13338215 María Julieta Justiniano Leigue COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
17 12790656 MARIA JOSE FERNANDEZ LERNER SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
18 11393262 Jackelin Garcia Melgar CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
19 12954142 Luciana Daza Sanchez CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No NO
20 13081239 Maria Victoria Eguez Mendez Roca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
21 12600223 Oriana Rosales Hurtado CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 10734928 Matias Galviz Gutiérrez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 30.00 No APROBADO
2 12924103 Adrian Jaime Lazo Bustillos SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
3 13546333 Alveiro Montenegro Salguero CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
4 11395628 Luis Daniel Chavarria Albarracin CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
5 12757985 Stefan Dauelsberg Terrazas COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
6 13305023 Branko Justiniano Abrego CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
7 12757520 Jose Ignacio Eguez Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
8 12693110 Rafael Alvarez Arrien COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
9 12600771 Matías Samuel 12 Rivero Mendoza CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
10 10937358 Julián dario Vaca Carrasco CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
11 11352907 Agustin Rivero Forero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
12 12358299 Fernando Shaw Arana COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
13 2106769 Rodrigo Paredes Melgar Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
14 8485289 Joaquin Rocha Bello COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
15 12349607 Fabian Ruiz Castillo CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
16 15173933 Dael Bernardino Choque Huanca COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
17 9511272 Luciano Andres Asbun Aparicio COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
18 15095223 Lucas Sanchez Valdez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
19 13541773 Jose Cristiano Romero Castedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
20 11383232 Franco Joaquin Vargas Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
21 13985152 Nehemias David Plata Salazar CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
22 12673345 Piero Mauricio Roca Inojosa Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
23 9504902 Daniel Andre Jordan Leigue CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
24 13981360 Darko Guillermo Balboa Barriga CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
25 12982688 Facundo Arana Cronembold CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 4.00 No APROBADO
26 12754428 Harold Jose Conzelmann Martinez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 4.00 No APROBADO
 
G4 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9709367 Valentina Otero Zankyz CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
2 15253236 Carmen Fiorella Nina Gutierrez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
3 13119512 Luciana Sol Molina Mayta Club Alemán LA PAZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
4 11302823 Valentina Shadday Laime Carillo CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
5 12712105 Melanie Zoe Sonaglia Guzman COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 10.00 No APROBADO
6 10904781 Noelia Piñeiro Arispe CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
7 9783637 Alicia Naomi Araki Abaroa CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
8 2106623 Alana Maldonado Rocabado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 10.00 No APROBADO
9 11395888 Maya Antelo Jakubek COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
10 13016247 Fabiana marie Duran Lopez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
11 12922002 Ximena Santistevan Vargas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
12 13710723 Lia Noemi Cruz Viruez CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
13 9690360 Luciana Vargas Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
14 9357362 Constanza Daniela Lobo Escobar CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 8.00 No APROBADO
15 14086907 Violeta Vidal Iturricha CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
16 12672718 Isabella Zurita Prudencio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
 
G4 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 13831498 Matias Chavez Avila TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 30.00 No APROBADO
2 13428610 Gabriel Aguilera Caceres SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
3 13832126 Marco Abel Ruiz Monrroy CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
4 12986744 Andres Fiengo Sejas CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
5 12597045 Carlos Andre Herrera Pardo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
6 2106920 Juan Pablo Lichtenstein Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
7 12661137 Juan Pablo Romero Oller URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 10.00 No APROBADO
8 10740535 Felix Mateo Morales Miranda CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 10.00 No APROBADO
9 11101565 Jose Carlos Ballivian Capra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
10 9475135 Mathias Luis Torrez San Miguel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 8.00 No APROBADO
11 9753877 Matheus Quezada Ferreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
12 12932342 Sebastian Rodrigo Santa Cruz Garcia COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 8.00 No APROBADO
13 1296834 ANDRES SANTIAGO AQUISE HUANCA CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
14 13979704 augusto taborga pereyra COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
15 13707173 NICOLAS JONATHAN VIRGIN MOLDES CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 8.00 No APROBADO
16 8485274 Matias Rocha Bello COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 8.00 No APROBADO
17 14408219 Rodrigo Ernesto Sanchez Montaño CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
18 12694349 Eduardo Carrasco Becerra CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
19 13976337 Walter Adolfo Rubin de Celis Suarez CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
20 13500865 Franco Sagredo Sandagorda CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
21 13081240 Santiago Eguez Mendez Roca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
22 11397362 Nicolas Donoso Velarde CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
23 12440900 Rafael Montero Pérez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 6.00 No APROBADO
24 10648111 Jaen Wilver Mathias Condori Nieves CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
25 12629163 Hugo Miguel Cuellar Herrera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 6.00 No APROBADO
 
G4 16 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 11335713 Luciana Zelaya Rivero CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
2 12712105 Melanie Zoe Sonaglia Guzman COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 30.00 No APROBADO
3 12409190 Renata Zamora Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
4 9783637 Alicia Naomi Araki Abaroa CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
5 9709367 Valentina Otero Zankyz CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
6 15253236 Carmen Fiorella Nina Gutierrez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
7 13119512 Luciana Sol Molina Mayta Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 2do 10.00 No APROBADO
8 11302823 Valentina Shadday Laime Carillo CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 10.00 No APROBADO
9 11395888 Maya Antelo Jakubek COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 10.00 No APROBADO
10 14086907 Violeta Vidal Iturricha CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 10.00 No APROBADO
11 10904781 Noelia Piñeiro Arispe CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 8.00 No APROBADO
12 13710723 Lia Noemi Cruz Viruez CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 8.00 No APROBADO
13 12922002 Ximena Santistevan Vargas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 8.00 Si APROBADO
14 12672718 Isabella Zurita Prudencio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 8.00 No APROBADO
15 2106623 Alana Maldonado Rocabado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3ro 8.00 No APROBADO
16 9357362 Constanza Daniela Lobo Escobar CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4to 6.00 No APROBADO
17 13016247 Fabiana marie Duran Lopez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 6.00 No APROBADO
 
G4 16 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2106920 Juan Pablo Lichtenstein Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
2 13832126 Marco Abel Ruiz Monrroy CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
3 12986744 Andres Fiengo Sejas CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
4 13081240 Santiago Eguez Mendez Roca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
5 13428610 Gabriel Aguilera Caceres SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
6 12932342 Sebastian Rodrigo Santa Cruz Garcia COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 24.00 No APROBADO
7 11397362 Nicolas Donoso Velarde CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
8 13500865 Franco Sagredo Sandagorda CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
9 13831498 Matias Chavez Avila TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI F 24.00 No APROBADO
10 12440900 Rafael Montero Pérez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 24.00 No APROBADO
11 11101565 Jose Carlos Ballivian Capra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 2do 10.00 No APROBADO
12 12629163 Hugo Miguel Cuellar Herrera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 10.00 No APROBADO
13 13707173 NICOLAS JONATHAN VIRGIN MOLDES CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 10.00 No APROBADO
14 9475135 Mathias Luis Torrez San Miguel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2do 10.00 No APROBADO
15 12597045 Carlos Andre Herrera Pardo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 10.00 No APROBADO
16 9753877 Matheus Quezada Ferreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 10.00 Si APROBADO
17 10648111 Jaen Wilver Mathias Condori Nieves CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 10.00 No APROBADO
18 12661137 Juan Pablo Romero Oller URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 10.00 No APROBADO
19 1296834 ANDRES SANTIAGO AQUISE HUANCA CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 6.00 No APROBADO
20 13979704 augusto taborga pereyra COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 6.00 No APROBADO
21 13976337 Walter Adolfo Rubin de Celis Suarez CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 6.00 No APROBADO
22 8485274 Matias Rocha Bello COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4to 6.00 No APROBADO
23 14408219 Rodrigo Ernesto Sanchez Montaño CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 6.00 No APROBADO
24 12694349 Eduardo Carrasco Becerra CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 6.00 No APROBADO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 11400440 Jaslyn Prado Paschke CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
2 13279872 Fiorella Viscarra Videa CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
3 12445626 Renata Castellanos Weise CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
4 14392217 Zoe Luciana Cortez Ali CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
5 13434152 Nayeli Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
6 11101652 Agustina Guzman Baldivieso CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
7 12954142 Luciana Daza Sanchez CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No NO
8 9454409 Briana Nataly Ortiz Andrade CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
9 567727387 Julia Schayman Andia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
10 13081239 Maria Victoria Eguez Mendez Roca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
11 12983333 Sabine Elhaje Antelo SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
12 11393262 Jackelin Garcia Melgar CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
13 12790656 MARIA JOSE FERNANDEZ LERNER SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
14 12600223 Oriana Rosales Hurtado CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
15 13642256 Fernanda Lucia Barrero Beltran Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
16 13144118 Ana Karin Roca Camacho CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
17 9848910 Lauren Parada Añez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
18 13338215 María Julieta Justiniano Leigue COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
19 14489072 Flavia Victoria Villarroel Rea TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
20 13540672 Belén García Andrade CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
21 9504901 Janina Jordan Leigue CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 12757985 Stefan Dauelsberg Terrazas COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
2 15173933 Dael Bernardino Choque Huanca COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 30.00 No APROBADO
3 12924103 Adrian Jaime Lazo Bustillos SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
4 13541773 Jose Cristiano Romero Castedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
5 9511272 Luciano Andres Asbun Aparicio COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
6 11383232 Franco Joaquin Vargas Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
7 13305023 Branko Justiniano Abrego CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
8 15095223 Lucas Sanchez Valdez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
9 12693110 Rafael Alvarez Arrien COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
10 10937358 Julián dario Vaca Carrasco CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
11 13546333 Alveiro Montenegro Salguero CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
12 10734928 Matias Galviz Gutiérrez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
13 13985152 Nehemias David Plata Salazar CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
14 12673345 Piero Mauricio Roca Inojosa Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
15 13981360 Darko Guillermo Balboa Barriga CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
16 9504902 Daniel Andre Jordan Leigue CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 Si APROBADO
17 11395628 Luis Daniel Chavarria Albarracin CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
18 12600771 Matías Samuel 12 Rivero Mendoza CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
19 12754428 Harold Jose Conzelmann Martinez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
20 12358299 Fernando Shaw Arana COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
21 12982688 Facundo Arana Cronembold CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
22 12349607 Fabian Ruiz Castillo CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
23 11352907 Agustin Rivero Forero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
24 8485289 Joaquin Rocha Bello COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
25 12757520 Jose Ignacio Eguez Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
26 2106769 Rodrigo Paredes Melgar Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 14866137 Sofia Vasquez Rojas CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
2 12763851 Rafaella Zurita Prudencio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
3 13332147 Maria Victoria Aguirre Eguez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
4 13360911 Alexandra Gomez Saucedo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 30.00 No APROBADO
5 14653269 Sharon Danae Flores Ramirez SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA W 30.00 No APROBADO
6 12753207 Flavia Catalina Uria Darlach CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 30.00 No APROBADO
7 13533288 Maria Victoria Jordan Revollo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 24.00 No APROBADO
8 15142838 Danna Gissel Montesinos Carrillo ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA F 24.00 No APROBADO
9 13052675 Noelia Velasco Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
10 13098168 Charlotte Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 24.00 No APROBADO
11 13142701 Adriane Garvizu Miranda URUBO VILLAGE SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
12 2200023 Victoria Alexia Hölzel Quiroga CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 24.00 No APROBADO
13 13632971 Irene Cossio Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
14 14326577 Bruna Alejandra Cabral Melgar CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
15 14426893 Leticia Vargas Romero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
16 14386782 Matilde Oros Bascopé SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
17 13173544 Fabiana Pacheco Balcazar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
18 12978959 Rebeca Moreno Suarez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
19 14304434 Catalina Fernanda Meneses Terrazas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
20 14176139 Helena Paredes Melgar Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
21 15539165 Mariana Sofia Toro Merida CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
22 14303634 Letizia Alvarado Molina Club Alemán LA PAZ RR2 10.00 Si APROBADO
23 13336274 Sara Ines Moreno Justiniano COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
24 13429144 Fabiana ines Miranda Muñoz SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
25 14582078 Josefina Melean Medrano ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
26 14172214 Valeria Fabiana Duarte Sanchez CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
27 13098332 Lia Torres Ortiz Valdes COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
28 13642184 Agustina Moreno Sanchez Peña COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
29 12851188 Carolina Pinedo Morales CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
30 14272717 Isabella Arano Ranbalde SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
31 13429049 Luciana Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
32 13109813 Analia Midori Araki Abaroa CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
33 14273340 Rihanna Eillen Aquin Alba CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
34 13490552 Danae Elhage Antelo SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
35 13110787 Liz Aramis Luizaga Orellana CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
36 14047332 Sophia Victoria Roca HInojosa Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
37 14272343 Thais Zeballos Echeverria CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
38 14408664 Lucía Patricia Justiniano Poehlmann COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
39 14584806 Zara Sophia Wigand Stambuk CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
40 16521769 Dayniu kendry Montaño Vaca SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
41 13547167 Isabella Farah Justiniano COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
42 14306482 Sara Katalina Miranda Lora Club Alemán LA PAZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
43 16244369 GABRIELA GERALY PAZ MEDRANO ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
44 12915102 Annia Grace Conzelmann Martinez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
45 17097560 Luciana Coria Fernández CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
46 14655966 Renata Mostajo Barba CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
47 13305624 Andrea Balcazar Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
48 13473002 Valentina Soria Galvarro Rojas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 13217873 Rafael Pabón Claure CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
2 14739666 Branko Velasco Rodriguez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 30.00 No APROBADO
3 13977278 Kai Wesley Wang Yen URUBO VILLAGE SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
4 12755746 Fausto Luciano Aldunate Rabaj CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 30.00 No APROBADO
5 14006187 Rafael Leandro Lazo Bustillos SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
6 12596290 Daniel David Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS COBIJA PANDO W 30.00 No APROBADO
7 1302887 Jose Ignacio Cerpa Rivero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
8 13642207 André Sebastián Suárez Nuñez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
9 13974848 Matias Donoso Velarde CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 30.00 No APROBADO
10 13119613 Manuel Perez Rivero Jimenez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
11 14472953 Adriano Pereyra Hurtado COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
12 12726370 Jose Antonio Arregui De Los Rios CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
13 12794950 Ronald Adriel Bobiere Rivero URUBO VILLAGE SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
14 13119651 Nicolas Guzman Baldivieso CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
15 13785401 Fabian Joel Rivero Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
16 13140541 Agustin Castellanos Weise CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
17 16854805 ALONSO PAZ CUELLAR COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
18 13290575 Dario Moreno Valenzuela CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 24.00 No APROBADO
19 13377847 Nicolas Mateo Villarroel Cueto CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
20 13728669 Valentino Rivero Forero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
21 14725159 David Christopher Virgin Moldes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
22 14135217 Felipe Hurtado Parada URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
23 15347581 Diego Fabian Quezada Barbery CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
24 13008287 Sergio Andre Barba Ortiz TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
25 14099826 Miguel Alarcon Velasco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
26 13241235 Oscar Felipe Baron Tavera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
27 12851386 Joaquin Lopez Carrion CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
28 13356020 Mariano Gabriel Camacho Orellana COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
29 14441557 Leonardo Duran Ledezma CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
30 14171725 Javier Baron Monasterio COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
31 14656132 Antonio Ostoic Correa CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
32 14091250 Patrick Oziel Candia Camacho Club Alemán LA PAZ RR2 10.00 Si APROBADO
33 13680884 Dorian Alessandro Martinez Quispe Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
34 13974454 Walter Mateo Villarroel Rosales CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
35 15826166 Jheferson Airton Nuñez Castillo COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
36 13634203 Emanuel Mendez Justiniano COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 10.00 No APROBADO
37 13632620 Eduardo Mansilla Vargas COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
38 13018523 Santiago Mercado Mayer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
39 13355060 Luciano Andre Castrillo Illanes SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
40 15173966 Yerar Marcelo Choque Huanca COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
41 12922657 Eduardo Gutierrez Pinto COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
42 13635676 Franco Cuellar Poquechoque CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
43 12594637 Marcelo Ugarte Borda CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
44 13430518 Bruno Flores Mejia CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 Si APROBADO
45 13621235 Tomas Villarroel Pelaez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
46 14137233 Felipe Pereira Gutierrez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
47 16339912 Andres Mateo Antezana claros CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
48 14171726 Ernesto Baron Monasterio COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
49 13974774 Josue Salomon Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
50 13305187 Agustín Antelo Córdova CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
51 16339913 Adrian Mirko Antezana Antezana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
52 12919465 Rafael Contreras Menacho CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
53 14171727 Guillermo Baron Monasterio COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
54 13394714 Vicente Meruvia Aliaga Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 8.00 No APROBADO
55 17019883 Charly Quispe Tarraga CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
56 13274276 Lorwin Andrés Aguilera Osinaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
57 14323702 Bruno Rodríguez Banegas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
58 14268971 Cesar emilio Duran Lopez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
59 13985015 Juan Ezequiel Plata Salazar CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
60 14273341 Eliel Al Jahir Aquin Alba CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
61 13533188 Benjamin Jorge Velez Guardia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
62 14493192 Alexis Pedro Amachuy Zamudio CLUB DE TENIS GO CHUQUISACA RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
63 13123680 Alberto Barrientos Siles CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
64 13209174 Tiago Da Silva Menacho SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
65 14241907 Thiago Sebastian Miranda Revilla ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
66 12962510 Matias Fernando Arcienega Beltran SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
67 13731336 Lucas Fernandez De Cordova Peinado COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
68 14794223 Said Cortez Salvatierra CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
69 13978098 Damian Loayza Ribera SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
70 13111363 Noel Jordan Reyes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO
71 13146268 Santiago Sirvas Arriharan SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 6.00 No APROBADO