Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
2106493 |
Maria Laura Sejas Muñoz |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
192.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
12480430 |
Alexa Mariel Garcia Humerez |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
F |
154.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
12529421 |
Valentina Natalia Echeverria Lopez |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
SF |
115.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
10841558 |
Taliana Ruiz Calderon |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
SF |
115.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
11335713 |
Luciana Zelaya Rivero |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
15250061 |
Jade yuhany Rocha Rojas |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
13064148 |
Fernanda Vargas Arandia |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
14584324 |
Camila Omonte Soliz |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
14193537 |
Lola Maria Duran Viscarra |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
10 |
12479078 |
Valerie Abby Wang Yen |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
11 |
12403997 |
Ambar Guerra Sánchez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
13774010 |
Catalina Gonzales Barrientos |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
5709996 |
Sofia Tardio Arce |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
14 |
13530995 |
Rafaela Maya Revollo Aguilar |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
15 |
13360655 |
Georgina Velasco Adad |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
2106709 |
Fernanda Valentina Mamani Ramos |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
12954142 |
Luciana Daza Sanchez |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3 |
29.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
12343698 |
Valentina Romero Vargas |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3 |
29.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
19 |
13434152 |
Nayeli Montero Ribera |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4 |
19.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
20 |
13410106 |
Adriana Nicol Chamoso Yarhui |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 4 |
19.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
21 |
12707885 |
Briana Fatima Barrientos Ramos |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 4 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
13268668 |
Alexandra Melgar Arroyo |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4 |
19.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
8384141 |
Andree Montellano Ballon |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
W |
192.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
10851595 |
Omar Santiago Vargas Medrano |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
F |
154.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
13539177 |
Jose Mario Calle Mamani |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
115.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
11384436 |
Emmanuel Paz Ortiz |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
115.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
11352907 |
Agustin Rivero Forero |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
2106441 |
Rafael Benitez Bravo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
12352754 |
Farid Marcos Eid |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
12378216 |
Bruno Velasco Álvarez |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
2106159 |
Rafael Antonio Cabrera Lara |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
14434143 |
Sebastian Enrique Chang Uprimny |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
11 |
12738968 |
Diego Agustin Barrientos Ramos |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
12872637 |
Andres Ignacio Torre Antezana |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
12188068 |
Alejandro Gómez Roca |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
14 |
9453111 |
Sebastián Díaz Lora |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
12480680 |
Marco Atilio Lozano Oporto |
Club Hípico Los Sargentos |
LA PAZ |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
12387435 |
Mariano Paz Cuellar |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
11101565 |
Jose Carlos Ballivian Capra |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR 4 |
19.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
18 |
13996523 |
Carlos Nery Claure Sanchez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4 |
19.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
19 |
13099176 |
Matias Villamil Zurita |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4 |
19.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
20 |
12344143 |
Matias Ricardo Duran Viscarra |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4 |
19.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
10851422 |
Luana Mejia Rivero |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
W |
160.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
12480249 |
Montserrat Garcia Humerez |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
F |
128.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
10699060 |
Natalia Valentina Gutierrez Barrios |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
SF |
96.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
9475393 |
Luciana Rafaela Aguirre Perez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
SF |
96.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
13774010 |
Catalina Gonzales Barrientos |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
QF |
64.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
12480430 |
Alexa Mariel Garcia Humerez |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
QF |
64.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
13064148 |
Fernanda Vargas Arandia |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
64.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
11344357 |
Florencia Zamora Pino |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
64.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
11336349 |
Dana Leticia Simon Aponte |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
10 |
13081239 |
Maria Victoria Eguez Mendez Roca |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
11 |
11335610 |
Emilia Salvatierra Cabrera |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
12 |
13336648 |
Martina Barrera Mendizabal |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
2107002 |
Yara Dayana Delgadillo Steinbach |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
14 |
11335713 |
Luciana Zelaya Rivero |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
15 |
10333341 |
Maria Joaquina Irusta Hurtado |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
11334889 |
Regina Bello Zabala |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
14582486 |
Cristal Salet Ovando Pardo |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
16.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
18 |
11302823 |
Valentina Shadday Laime Carillo |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
16.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
19 |
9413076 |
Carolina Natalia Marta Andrade |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
16.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
9474302 |
Haizea Wara Lopez Ricaldi |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
160.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
12872640 |
Luciana Valeria Teran Muratalla |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
128.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
2105070 |
Valeria Carolina Zeballos Cortez |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
SF |
96.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
10663832 |
Emilia Bustillos Dupleich |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
SF |
96.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
9319517 |
Shadia Alexandra Manzur Iriarte |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
64.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
13995635 |
Nicole Bares Quiroga |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
64.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
14036735 |
Sofia Otero Saavedra |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
64.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
11304708 |
Sol Alisson Rojas Montenegro |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
64.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
9627123 |
Salen Valeria Aguilera Rodriguez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
2105223 |
Nohelia Elizabet Zegarra Reynoso |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
12480249 |
Montserrat Garcia Humerez |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
12 |
9394304 |
Thais Valentina Vasquez Hiza |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
2106316 |
Luana Cristina Morales Arcienega |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
9413075 |
Valeria Alejandra Marta Andrade |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
9475393 |
Luciana Rafaela Aguirre Perez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
12526577 |
Luciana Rivera Mogro |
Club Hípico Los Sargentos |
LA PAZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
13717013 |
Adriana Omonte Soliz |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
16.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
18 |
9453399 |
Renata Valeria Revollo Aguilar |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
16.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
12872638 |
Mateo Alejandro Torre Antezana |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
96.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
9323591 |
Ljubi Lucas Stambuk Gomez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
77.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
9585197 |
Salvador Rallin Fernandez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
8251085 |
Matias Peñaranda Escobari |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
6961560 |
Pedro Pablo Peñaranda Escobari |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
8464948 |
Jose Manuel Eyzaguirre Ballivián |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
QF |
38.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
13146589 |
Juan carmelo Mendez Rivero |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
13032621 |
Thiago Mauricio Solis Bustamante |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
38.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
8740147 |
Sergio Josue Cossio Vargas |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
14.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
5711102 |
Andy Luis Nacho Sanchez |
CLUB DE TENIS PANDO |
PANDO |
RR4 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
12872621 |
Fernando Saunero De los Rios |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
10.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
12 |
13945277 |
Alberto Tapia Silva |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
RR4 |
10.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
9323591 |
Ljubi Lucas Stambuk Gomez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
96.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
12872638 |
Mateo Alejandro Torre Antezana |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
96.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
8251085 |
Matias Peñaranda Escobari |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
6961560 |
Pedro Pablo Peñaranda Escobari |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
77.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
13945277 |
Alberto Tapia Silva |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
SF |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
9585197 |
Salvador Rallin Fernandez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
13032621 |
Thiago Mauricio Solis Bustamante |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
SF |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
13146589 |
Juan carmelo Mendez Rivero |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
8740147 |
Sergio Josue Cossio Vargas |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
8464948 |
Jose Manuel Eyzaguirre Ballivián |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
QF |
38.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
11 |
5711102 |
Andy Luis Nacho Sanchez |
CLUB DE TENIS PANDO |
PANDO |
QF |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
12872621 |
Fernando Saunero De los Rios |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
38.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
8251085 |
Matias Peñaranda Escobari |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
208.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
10663836 |
Leonardo Suarez Zamora |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
166.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
13032621 |
Thiago Mauricio Solis Bustamante |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
SF |
125.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
9585197 |
Salvador Rallin Fernandez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
125.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
9034542 |
Fabio Ferreira Toscano |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
83.00 |
Si |
APROBADO |
6 |
13099280 |
Andres Villamil Zurita |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
12872638 |
Mateo Alejandro Torre Antezana |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
13431140 |
Pablo Andres Tolay Céspedes |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
9507317 |
Thamer Jesus Ale Arnez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
14036150 |
Christian Javier Antezana Seleme |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
11 |
9598456 |
Santiago Ghetti Catala |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
12 |
12872621 |
Fernando Saunero De los Rios |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
12803146 |
Bruno Mateo Araujo Postigo |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
12713028 |
Sebastian Miranda Parrilla |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
15 |
2106909 |
David Trigo Yañez |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
14036454 |
Samuel Balcazar Orellana |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
10667223 |
Vicente Paniagua Romero |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
42.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
18 |
8848729 |
Juan Pablo Canelas Salazar |
CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS |
COCHABAMBA |
RR2 |
42.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
19 |
9352329 |
Genaro Lopez Quiroga |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR2 |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
13146589 |
Juan carmelo Mendez Rivero |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
42.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
8483671 |
Joaquin Torrez Paniagua |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
22 |
13380026 |
Rodrigo Daniel García Ustariz |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
23 |
2106127 |
Adrian Ignacio Castro Beltran |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
NO |
24 |
8854890 |
Marcelo Arturo Guzman Argandoña |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
25 |
11309762 |
Fabio Forno Duran |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
26 |
9416258 |
Leonardo Jimenez Amelunge |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
27 |
8996991 |
Juan Enrique Castedo Diaz |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
NO |
28 |
8464948 |
Jose Manuel Eyzaguirre Ballivián |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
29 |
9319514 |
Sami Andre Manzur Iriarte |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
30 |
9315615 |
Mateo Jose Alcazar Mercado |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
NO |
31 |
10348783 |
Jose Ignacio Tejerina Ramos |
CLUB DE TENIS BOLIVAR |
POTOSI |
RR4 |
21.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
32 |
10851448 |
Santiago Gómez Roca |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
RR4 |
21.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
33 |
9735655 |
Carlos Hugo Justiniano Guiteras |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
21.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
34 |
10648111 |
Jaen Wilver Mathias Condori Nieves |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
21.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
35 |
13832126 |
Marco Abel Ruiz Monrroy |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
21.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
36 |
13081240 |
Santiago Eguez Mendez Roca |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
21.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
37 |
2105996 |
Luciano Manuel Cabrera Lara |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
RR4 |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
13431140 |
Pablo Andres Tolay Céspedes |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
208.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
12713028 |
Sebastian Miranda Parrilla |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
166.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
14036150 |
Christian Javier Antezana Seleme |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
SF |
125.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
10663836 |
Leonardo Suarez Zamora |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
125.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
2106613 |
Miguel Angel Zambrana Choque |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
9416258 |
Leonardo Jimenez Amelunge |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
9319514 |
Sami Andre Manzur Iriarte |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
8384141 |
Andree Montellano Ballon |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
12403422 |
Jose Guillermo Segura Riccio |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
10 |
3211822 |
Ignacio Solis Blanco |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
11 |
2105140 |
Fernando Javier Barrenechea Manzano |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
12 |
8996991 |
Juan Enrique Castedo Diaz |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
9416352 |
Andres Villafañe Laredo |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
14 |
13539177 |
Jose Mario Calle Mamani |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
62.00 |
Si |
APROBADO |
15 |
14036454 |
Samuel Balcazar Orellana |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
9735655 |
Carlos Hugo Justiniano Guiteras |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
2105337 |
Pablo Emiliano Torres Lema |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR2 |
42.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
18 |
13081240 |
Santiago Eguez Mendez Roca |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
42.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
19 |
8483671 |
Joaquin Torrez Paniagua |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR2 |
42.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
20 |
11352907 |
Agustin Rivero Forero |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
42.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
21 |
13832126 |
Marco Abel Ruiz Monrroy |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
22 |
11334177 |
Sebastian Aponte Romero |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
23 |
10851595 |
Omar Santiago Vargas Medrano |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
24 |
14434143 |
Sebastian Enrique Chang Uprimny |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
25 |
12872637 |
Andres Ignacio Torre Antezana |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
26 |
9412892 |
Samuel Felipe Castro Loaiza |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
NO |
27 |
12907956 |
Santiago Luka Herbas Brun |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
NO |
28 |
9475135 |
Mathias Luis Torrez San Miguel |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
29 |
12352754 |
Farid Marcos Eid |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
30 |
13895632 |
Facundo Matías Zenteno Quiroga |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
31 |
10851448 |
Santiago Gómez Roca |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
RR4 |
21.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
32 |
14804419 |
Leandro Andre Flores Urey |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
RR4 |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
33 |
10648111 |
Jaen Wilver Mathias Condori Nieves |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
21.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
34 |
10851423 |
Juan Armando Mejia Rivero |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
RR4 |
21.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
35 |
14143872 |
Nicolas Wilson Murillo Arellano |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
RR4 |
21.00 |
No |
NO |
36 |
10728627 |
Dario Caero Caso |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
21.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
37 |
8470332 |
André Cristian Toro Mostajo |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR4 |
21.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
14036735 |
Sofia Otero Saavedra |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
96.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
13995635 |
Nicole Bares Quiroga |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
96.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
9453399 |
Renata Valeria Revollo Aguilar |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
10663832 |
Emilia Bustillos Dupleich |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
F |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
9319517 |
Shadia Alexandra Manzur Iriarte |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
SF |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
12872640 |
Luciana Valeria Teran Muratalla |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
SF |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
9474302 |
Haizea Wara Lopez Ricaldi |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
SF |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
12480249 |
Montserrat Garcia Humerez |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
SF |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
2105223 |
Nohelia Elizabet Zegarra Reynoso |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
QF |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
2106316 |
Luana Cristina Morales Arcienega |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2105070 |
Valeria Carolina Zeballos Cortez |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
29.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
12 |
9475393 |
Luciana Rafaela Aguirre Perez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
29.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
12526577 |
Luciana Rivera Mogro |
Club Hípico Los Sargentos |
LA PAZ |
R16 |
29.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
14 |
13717013 |
Adriana Omonte Soliz |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
29.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
15 |
9394304 |
Thais Valentina Vasquez Hiza |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
29.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
9413075 |
Valeria Alejandra Marta Andrade |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
29.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
11304708 |
Sol Alisson Rojas Montenegro |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
29.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
18 |
9627123 |
Salen Valeria Aguilera Rodriguez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
29.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
12872638 |
Mateo Alejandro Torre Antezana |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
208.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
9585197 |
Salvador Rallin Fernandez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
208.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
8251085 |
Matias Peñaranda Escobari |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
166.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
10663836 |
Leonardo Suarez Zamora |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
166.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
10667223 |
Vicente Paniagua Romero |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
125.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
8464948 |
Jose Manuel Eyzaguirre Ballivián |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
SF |
125.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
13099280 |
Andres Villamil Zurita |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
SF |
125.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
13032621 |
Thiago Mauricio Solis Bustamante |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
SF |
125.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
9034542 |
Fabio Ferreira Toscano |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
10 |
9507317 |
Thamer Jesus Ale Arnez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
8996991 |
Juan Enrique Castedo Diaz |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
12803146 |
Bruno Mateo Araujo Postigo |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
9315615 |
Mateo Jose Alcazar Mercado |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
12713028 |
Sebastian Miranda Parrilla |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
15 |
14036150 |
Christian Javier Antezana Seleme |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
13431140 |
Pablo Andres Tolay Céspedes |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
9352329 |
Genaro Lopez Quiroga |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
8848729 |
Juan Pablo Canelas Salazar |
CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
19 |
10348783 |
Jose Ignacio Tejerina Ramos |
CLUB DE TENIS BOLIVAR |
POTOSI |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
20 |
13146589 |
Juan carmelo Mendez Rivero |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
14036454 |
Samuel Balcazar Orellana |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
22 |
2106909 |
David Trigo Yañez |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
12872621 |
Fernando Saunero De los Rios |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
24 |
9598456 |
Santiago Ghetti Catala |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
25 |
13832126 |
Marco Abel Ruiz Monrroy |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
26 |
2106127 |
Adrian Ignacio Castro Beltran |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
27 |
10851448 |
Santiago Gómez Roca |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
28 |
9735655 |
Carlos Hugo Justiniano Guiteras |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
29 |
9319514 |
Sami Andre Manzur Iriarte |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
30 |
10648111 |
Jaen Wilver Mathias Condori Nieves |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
31 |
2105996 |
Luciano Manuel Cabrera Lara |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
32 |
13081240 |
Santiago Eguez Mendez Roca |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
33 |
8854890 |
Marcelo Arturo Guzman Argandoña |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
34 |
11309762 |
Fabio Forno Duran |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
35 |
9416258 |
Leonardo Jimenez Amelunge |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
36 |
8483671 |
Joaquin Torrez Paniagua |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
37 |
13380026 |
Rodrigo Daniel García Ustariz |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
10663836 |
Leonardo Suarez Zamora |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
208.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
13431140 |
Pablo Andres Tolay Céspedes |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
208.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
12713028 |
Sebastian Miranda Parrilla |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
166.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
14036150 |
Christian Javier Antezana Seleme |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
166.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
2105140 |
Fernando Javier Barrenechea Manzano |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
125.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
9319514 |
Sami Andre Manzur Iriarte |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
SF |
125.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
9735655 |
Carlos Hugo Justiniano Guiteras |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
125.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
9416258 |
Leonardo Jimenez Amelunge |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
SF |
125.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
10851448 |
Santiago Gómez Roca |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
10 |
8996991 |
Juan Enrique Castedo Diaz |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
13081240 |
Santiago Eguez Mendez Roca |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
12 |
13539177 |
Jose Mario Calle Mamani |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
9475135 |
Mathias Luis Torrez San Miguel |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
14 |
2106613 |
Miguel Angel Zambrana Choque |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
8470332 |
André Cristian Toro Mostajo |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
14804419 |
Leandro Andre Flores Urey |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
QF |
83.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
10851595 |
Omar Santiago Vargas Medrano |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
18 |
11334177 |
Sebastian Aponte Romero |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
19 |
3211822 |
Ignacio Solis Blanco |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
20 |
14143872 |
Nicolas Wilson Murillo Arellano |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
10648111 |
Jaen Wilver Mathias Condori Nieves |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
22 |
10851423 |
Juan Armando Mejia Rivero |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
23 |
10728627 |
Dario Caero Caso |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
24 |
8384141 |
Andree Montellano Ballon |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
25 |
9416352 |
Andres Villafañe Laredo |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
26 |
14036454 |
Samuel Balcazar Orellana |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
27 |
12403422 |
Jose Guillermo Segura Riccio |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
28 |
11352907 |
Agustin Rivero Forero |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
29 |
8483671 |
Joaquin Torrez Paniagua |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
30 |
2105337 |
Pablo Emiliano Torres Lema |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
31 |
13895632 |
Facundo Matías Zenteno Quiroga |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
32 |
13832126 |
Marco Abel Ruiz Monrroy |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
33 |
12352754 |
Farid Marcos Eid |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
34 |
14434143 |
Sebastian Enrique Chang Uprimny |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
35 |
12872637 |
Andres Ignacio Torre Antezana |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
36 |
9412892 |
Samuel Felipe Castro Loaiza |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
37 |
12907956 |
Santiago Luka Herbas Brun |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R32 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
12480249 |
Montserrat Garcia Humerez |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
W |
160.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
10851422 |
Luana Mejia Rivero |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
W |
160.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
9475393 |
Luciana Rafaela Aguirre Perez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
128.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
10333341 |
Maria Joaquina Irusta Hurtado |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
F |
128.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2107002 |
Yara Dayana Delgadillo Steinbach |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
96.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
10699060 |
Natalia Valentina Gutierrez Barrios |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
SF |
96.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
13064148 |
Fernanda Vargas Arandia |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
SF |
96.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
12480430 |
Alexa Mariel Garcia Humerez |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
SF |
96.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
11334889 |
Regina Bello Zabala |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
64.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
10 |
13336648 |
Martina Barrera Mendizabal |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
64.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
11 |
9413076 |
Carolina Natalia Marta Andrade |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
13081239 |
Maria Victoria Eguez Mendez Roca |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
11335713 |
Luciana Zelaya Rivero |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
14 |
13774010 |
Catalina Gonzales Barrientos |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
15 |
11344357 |
Florencia Zamora Pino |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
11335610 |
Emilia Salvatierra Cabrera |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
14582486 |
Cristal Salet Ovando Pardo |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
18 |
11336349 |
Dana Leticia Simon Aponte |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
48.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
2106493 |
Maria Laura Sejas Muñoz |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
192.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
13360655 |
Georgina Velasco Adad |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
W |
192.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
12529421 |
Valentina Natalia Echeverria Lopez |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
F |
154.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
13064148 |
Fernanda Vargas Arandia |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
154.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
12480430 |
Alexa Mariel Garcia Humerez |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
SF |
115.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
11335713 |
Luciana Zelaya Rivero |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
115.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
15250061 |
Jade yuhany Rocha Rojas |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
115.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
13774010 |
Catalina Gonzales Barrientos |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
SF |
115.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
14584324 |
Camila Omonte Soliz |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
10841558 |
Taliana Ruiz Calderon |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
11 |
12479078 |
Valerie Abby Wang Yen |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
12 |
13530995 |
Rafaela Maya Revollo Aguilar |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
12707885 |
Briana Fatima Barrientos Ramos |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
5709996 |
Sofia Tardio Arce |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
15 |
13434152 |
Nayeli Montero Ribera |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
14193537 |
Lola Maria Duran Viscarra |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
12343698 |
Valentina Romero Vargas |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
18 |
12403997 |
Ambar Guerra Sánchez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
2106709 |
Fernanda Valentina Mamani Ramos |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
20 |
13268668 |
Alexandra Melgar Arroyo |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
21 |
12954142 |
Luciana Daza Sanchez |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
13410106 |
Adriana Nicol Chamoso Yarhui |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
10851595 |
Omar Santiago Vargas Medrano |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
W |
192.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
11384436 |
Emmanuel Paz Ortiz |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
192.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
11352907 |
Agustin Rivero Forero |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
154.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
8384141 |
Andree Montellano Ballon |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
F |
154.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
14434143 |
Sebastian Enrique Chang Uprimny |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
115.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
12378216 |
Bruno Velasco Álvarez |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
SF |
115.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
12352754 |
Farid Marcos Eid |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
115.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
12387435 |
Mariano Paz Cuellar |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
115.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
12872637 |
Andres Ignacio Torre Antezana |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
10 |
13099176 |
Matias Villamil Zurita |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
11 |
9453111 |
Sebastián Díaz Lora |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
2106441 |
Rafael Benitez Bravo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
11101565 |
Jose Carlos Ballivian Capra |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
14 |
13539177 |
Jose Mario Calle Mamani |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
15 |
2106159 |
Rafael Antonio Cabrera Lara |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
12738968 |
Diego Agustin Barrientos Ramos |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
12480680 |
Marco Atilio Lozano Oporto |
Club Hípico Los Sargentos |
LA PAZ |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
18 |
12188068 |
Alejandro Gómez Roca |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
R16 |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |