Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
12699063 |
Alejandro Bejarano Cuellar |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
96.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
13431140 |
Pablo Andres Tolay Céspedes |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
10663836 |
Leonardo Suarez Zamora |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
9735655 |
Carlos Hugo Justiniano Guiteras |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
58.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
13904358 |
Matias Rivero Villena |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
38.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
9587034 |
Alexandre Bobiere Rivero |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
38.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
13990261 |
Matheo Calvo Tababary |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
QF |
38.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
9627438 |
Luis Fernando Jemio Castedo |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
38.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
11384436 |
Emmanuel Paz Ortiz |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
29.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
10 |
2106920 |
Juan Pablo Lichtenstein Suarez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
29.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
11 |
12757519 |
Samuel Glogau Vaca |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
29.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
12 |
9797369 |
Santiago Stelzer Barriga |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
29.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
13539177 |
Jose Mario Calle Mamani |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
29.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
14 |
14932351 |
Mathias Lino Airoldi |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
29.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
15 |
14468905 |
Bruno Foianini |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
29.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
13832126 |
Marco Abel Ruiz Monrroy |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
29.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
11334177 |
Sebastian Aponte Romero |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
27.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
18 |
9776720 |
Mateo De Avila Tominovic |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
27.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
19 |
9786961 |
Leonardo Urey Ciancaglini |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
27.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
10648111 |
Jaen Wilver Mathias Condori Nieves |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
27.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
21 |
14084260 |
Mateo Sagredo Sandagorda |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
27.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
22 |
11383539 |
Herman Stelzer Gutierrez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
27.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
11308878 |
Jhannio Nicolas Zardan Canido |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
27.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
24 |
8996991 |
Juan Enrique Castedo Diaz |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
27.00 |
No |
NO |
25 |
12985504 |
Felipe David Morales Monasterio |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
27.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
26 |
11309312 |
Anton Romero soliz |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
27.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
9033231 |
Sabine Czerniewicz Terrazas |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
77.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
9763031 |
Catalina Sofia Morales Monasterio |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
61.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
2106493 |
Maria Laura Sejas Muñoz |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
46.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
12404076 |
Valeria Nicol Jimenez Mercado |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
46.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
9591550 |
Valentina Cerpa Rivero |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
31.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
9623768 |
Milce Banzer Ortiz |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
11335064 |
Anelhi Masanes Yañez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
31.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
12924434 |
Antonella Luzio Bavcar |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
9627123 |
Salen Valeria Aguilera Rodriguez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
9850861 |
Natalia Méndez Arce |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
11 |
2107002 |
Yara Dayana Delgadillo Steinbach |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
12 |
13836294 |
Luciana Alvarado Amezaga |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
9625527 |
Maira Prado Paschke |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
14 |
9422633 |
Zoe Valentina Rojas Camacho |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
11337341 |
Daniela Garcia Galian |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
11343408 |
Catalina Patiño Mendoza |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
2105964 |
Maite Moreno Villena |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
9827898 |
Natalia Prado Angelo |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
22.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
19 |
2106484 |
Abigail Torrico Vargas |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
2105623 |
Miranda Soruco Azcui |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
22.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
21 |
12356196 |
Valentina Cespedes Foladori |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
11302823 |
Valentina Shadday Laime Carillo |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
22.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
23 |
13082300 |
Luciana Pacheco Balcazar |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
22.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
24 |
13699797 |
Jeanine Fiorela Rojas Cuellar |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
25 |
11334889 |
Regina Bello Zabala |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
22.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
26 |
13338959 |
Fernanda Leigue Antelo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
22.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
27 |
11344357 |
Florencia Zamora Pino |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
22.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
28 |
13336648 |
Martina Barrera Mendizabal |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
22.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
29 |
11336349 |
Dana Leticia Simon Aponte |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
22.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
30 |
9642369 |
Sofia Landivar Bendek |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
8251085 |
Matias Peñaranda Escobari |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
64.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
9585197 |
Salvador Rallin Fernandez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
51.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
8146275 |
Jean Pierre Bobiere Rivero |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
38.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
8158775 |
Gabriel Castedo Grisi |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
38.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
12503516 |
Sebastian Raul Pardo Campos |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
26.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
13146589 |
Juan carmelo Mendez Rivero |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
26.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
6800408 |
Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch |
La Paz Golf Club |
LA PAZ |
QF |
26.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
9848056 |
Christian Alejandro Ramirez Padilla |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
26.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
8254283 |
Alexander Soruco Anglarill |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
12418988 |
Agustin Federico Subieta Heredia |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
11349315 |
Alexander Bruce Mamani Burgos |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
2106909 |
David Trigo Yañez |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
8254168 |
Leonardo Zardan Canido |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
19.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
14 |
9735808 |
Sebastian Sulzer Stelzer |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
9625527 |
Maira Prado Paschke |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
12404076 |
Valeria Nicol Jimenez Mercado |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
77.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
9763031 |
Catalina Sofia Morales Monasterio |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
61.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
9033231 |
Sabine Czerniewicz Terrazas |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
61.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
9850861 |
Natalia Méndez Arce |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
46.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
2106493 |
Maria Laura Sejas Muñoz |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
46.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
12924434 |
Antonella Luzio Bavcar |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
46.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
12356196 |
Valentina Cespedes Foladori |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
46.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
13082300 |
Luciana Pacheco Balcazar |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
10 |
9591550 |
Valentina Cerpa Rivero |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
31.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
13338959 |
Fernanda Leigue Antelo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
12 |
11343408 |
Catalina Patiño Mendoza |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
9627123 |
Salen Valeria Aguilera Rodriguez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
31.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
11335064 |
Anelhi Masanes Yañez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
31.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
2107002 |
Yara Dayana Delgadillo Steinbach |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
2105623 |
Miranda Soruco Azcui |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
31.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
11344357 |
Florencia Zamora Pino |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
18 |
13336648 |
Martina Barrera Mendizabal |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
19 |
9422633 |
Zoe Valentina Rojas Camacho |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
13836294 |
Luciana Alvarado Amezaga |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
21 |
9642369 |
Sofia Landivar Bendek |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
11336349 |
Dana Leticia Simon Aponte |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
23 |
9623768 |
Milce Banzer Ortiz |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
24 |
2106484 |
Abigail Torrico Vargas |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
NO |
25 |
9827898 |
Natalia Prado Angelo |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
26 |
11334889 |
Regina Bello Zabala |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
27 |
2105964 |
Maite Moreno Villena |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
NO |
28 |
11337341 |
Daniela Garcia Galian |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
23.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
8251085 |
Matias Peñaranda Escobari |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
64.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
9585197 |
Salvador Rallin Fernandez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
64.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
8254283 |
Alexander Soruco Anglarill |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
51.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
8158775 |
Gabriel Castedo Grisi |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
51.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
9848056 |
Christian Alejandro Ramirez Padilla |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
8254168 |
Leonardo Zardan Canido |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
38.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
8146275 |
Jean Pierre Bobiere Rivero |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
38.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
11349315 |
Alexander Bruce Mamani Burgos |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
38.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
13146589 |
Juan carmelo Mendez Rivero |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
26.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
2106909 |
David Trigo Yañez |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
26.00 |
No |
NO |