TorneoJ5 ITF JUNIOR SANTA CRUZ 2020        1983
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCOUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS         
Fecha Inicio2020-12-01         
Fecha Fin2020-12-05         
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 240.00 No NO
2 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No NO
3 8185837 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No NO
4 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 96.00 No NO
5 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 82.00 No NO
6 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 82.00 No NO
7 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 82.00 No NO
8 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
9 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
10 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No NO
11 2103059 Sofia Isabel Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
12 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
13 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
14 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
15 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
16 8993582 Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No NO
2 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 82.00 No NO
3 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 82.00 No NO
4 6395981 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 82.00 No NO
5 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R32 67.00 No NO
6 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 67.00 No NO
7 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R32 67.00 No NO
8 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
9 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No NO
10 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No NO
11 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
12 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
13 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R32 67.00 No NO
14 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 240.00 No NO
2 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 240.00 No NO
3 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No NO
4 2103059 Sofia Isabel Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No NO
5 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No NO
6 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
7 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
8 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
9 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
10 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
11 8185837 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
12 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
13 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
14 8993582 Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
15 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
16 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No NO
2 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No NO
3 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No NO
4 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
5 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
6 6395981 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
7 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
8 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
9 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 72.00 No NO
10 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
11 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 72.00 No NO
12 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO