TorneoJ5 PATUJU J.O. 18 D.V. G5 SANTA CRUZ         1952
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2020-03-03         
Fecha Fin2020-03-07         
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 144.00 No APROBADO
2 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
3 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No APROBADO
4 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
5 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
6 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 82.00 No APROBADO
7 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 82.00 No APROBADO
8 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 82.00 No APROBADO
9 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 82.00 No NO
10 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
11 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
12 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
13 8993582 Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
14 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
15 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
16 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No NO
2 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
3 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
4 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
5 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
6 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
7 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
8 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
9 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
10 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
11 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
12 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
13 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No REGISTRADO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 240.00 No APROBADO
2 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 240.00 No APROBADO
3 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No APROBADO
4 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No APROBADO
5 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
6 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
7 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
8 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
9 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
10 8993582 Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
11 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
12 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
13 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
14 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
15 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No APROBADO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No APROBADO
2 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
3 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
4 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
5 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
6 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No REGISTRADO
7 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
8 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
9 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No APROBADO
10 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
11 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No NO