TorneoPATUJU J.O. 14-16 D.V. G2 SANTA CRUZ 2020        1951
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2020-03-02         
Fecha Fin2020-03-07         
 
Cosat 14 G2 (Draw 48) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 480.00 No APROBADO
2 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
3 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO QF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2104304 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
7 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
8 12660598 Pablo Alejandro Arana Arteaga URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
9 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
10 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
11 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
12 8230014 Maximiliano Suarez Fernandez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
13 2104029 Nicolás Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
14 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
15 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
16 12777019 Victor Hugo Medrano Mendoza ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
17 8693660 Matias Querejazu Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
18 13225160 Pablo Serrano Gonzalez CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
19 2105166 Salvador Rallin Fernandez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
20 482883112 Franco Foianini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
21 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
22 2104861 Adrian Cavero Virreira URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
23 7179331 Joaquin Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R64 77.00 No APROBADO
24 2105039 Sebastian Andres Rojas Lara COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
25 2104815 Ignacio Salazar Guzmán SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
26 8461113 Fabricio Barron Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
27 9030525 Nicolas Ciancaglini Ribera URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
28 8733079 Franco Paz Cerda CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 77.00 No APROBADO
29 9735808 Sebastian Sulzer Stelzer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
30 2105741 Paul Leonardo Patiño Ameller URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
31 12699063 Alejandro Bejarano Cuellar URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
32 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 77.00 No APROBADO
33 9628982 Thiago Anglarill Stojanovic COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
34 2105716 Fabio Ferreira Toscano URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
35 2106411 Sebastian Velasco Morant CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
36 2103844 Joaquin Solares Hoffmann SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R64 77.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G2 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 480.00 No APROBADO
2 13360656 Dayanara Velasco Adad COUNTRY CLUB SABANA BENI SF 288.00 No APROBADO
3 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
4 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2104653 Isabella Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
8 8258301 Valentina Patricia Zamora Pino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
9 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
10 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
11 9583089 Ana Lucia Navia Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
12 9776883 Sara Montaño Parada COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
13 2104620 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
14 2104405 Luciana Coca Diaz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
15 2104627 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
16 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
17 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
18 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
19 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
20 8160388 Abril Viscarra Diamond CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
21 10651345 Natalia Patricia Jorge Magarzo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
22 13142030 Danara Marcos Eid CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
23 10369765 Natalia Camila Gutierrez Lascano SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
24 2105121 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
25 9851648 Rebeca Cortez Moscoso CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
26 2104295 Adriana Diaz Carrasco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G2 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA SF 288.00 No APROBADO
2 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
3 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
8 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
9 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
10 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
11 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
12 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
13 7769985 Luciana Glogau Vaca CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
14 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
15 8252683 Fernanda Paz Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
16 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
17 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
18 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
19 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
20 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
21 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
22 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
23 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G2 (Draw 48) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA W 480.00 No APROBADO
2 13622096 Walter Samuel Orellana Orellana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 288.00 No APROBADO
3 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 10780661 Santiago Montellano Guzman TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
7 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
8 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
9 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
10 2104330 Luciano Fernando Farfan Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
11 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
12 2104635 Emanuel Fernandez Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
13 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
14 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R32 90.00 No APROBADO
15 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
16 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
17 10845302 Jose Lucas Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R32 90.00 No APROBADO
18 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
19 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
20 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
21 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
22 2104449 Victor Hugo Zubieta Rejas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R64 77.00 No APROBADO
23 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
24 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No NO
25 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
26 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R64 77.00 No APROBADO
27 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
28 6961560 Pedro Pablo Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
29 7900692 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand Lopez NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R64 77.00 No APROBADO
30 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
31 2103628 Leonardo Jofre Añez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 77.00 No NO
32 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
33 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
34 13774886 Juan Carlos Añez Velez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
35 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 77.00 No APROBADO
36 2104344 Alejandro Sebastian De la Quintana Machicado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
37 12387644 Olvin Armando Mejia Rivero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 77.00 No APROBADO
38 2103871 Santiago Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 77.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G2 (Draw 32) DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 480.00 No APROBADO
2 13360656 Dayanara Velasco Adad COUNTRY CLUB SABANA BENI W 480.00 No APROBADO
3 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 384.00 No APROBADO
4 8258301 Valentina Patricia Zamora Pino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
5 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
6 2104653 Isabella Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
7 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
8 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
10 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
11 2104405 Luciana Coca Diaz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
12 2104295 Adriana Diaz Carrasco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
13 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
14 13142030 Danara Marcos Eid CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
15 10369765 Natalia Camila Gutierrez Lascano SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
16 8160388 Abril Viscarra Diamond CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
17 9851648 Rebeca Cortez Moscoso CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
18 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
19 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
20 2105121 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
21 10651345 Natalia Patricia Jorge Magarzo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
22 2104620 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
23 9583089 Ana Lucia Navia Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
24 9776883 Sara Montaño Parada COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
25 2104627 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
26 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G2 (Draw 32) DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 480.00 No APROBADO
2 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO W 480.00 No APROBADO
3 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 384.00 No APROBADO
4 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 384.00 No APROBADO
5 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
6 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 288.00 No APROBADO
7 2104304 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
8 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
9 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
10 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
11 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
12 13225160 Pablo Serrano Gonzalez CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
13 8693660 Matias Querejazu Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
14 8230014 Maximiliano Suarez Fernandez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
15 2104029 Nicolás Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
16 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
17 7179331 Joaquin Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
18 9030525 Nicolas Ciancaglini Ribera URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
19 2105716 Fabio Ferreira Toscano URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
20 2104861 Adrian Cavero Virreira URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
21 12699063 Alejandro Bejarano Cuellar URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
22 482883112 Franco Foianini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
23 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
24 9735808 Sebastian Sulzer Stelzer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
25 2105166 Salvador Rallin Fernandez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
26 2105039 Sebastian Andres Rojas Lara COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
27 12777019 Victor Hugo Medrano Mendoza ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
28 2103844 Joaquin Solares Hoffmann SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
29 2104815 Ignacio Salazar Guzmán SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
30 2105741 Paul Leonardo Patiño Ameller URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
31 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
32 8461113 Fabricio Barron Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G2 (Draw 32) DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 480.00 No APROBADO
2 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 480.00 No APROBADO
3 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 384.00 No APROBADO
4 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
5 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
6 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No NO
7 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
10 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
11 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
12 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
13 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
14 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
15 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
16 7769985 Luciana Glogau Vaca CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
17 8252683 Fernanda Paz Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
18 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
19 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
20 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
21 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No NO
22 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
23 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G2 (Draw 32) DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 384.00 No APROBADO
2 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ F 384.00 No APROBADO
3 10780661 Santiago Montellano Guzman TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 288.00 No APROBADO
4 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 288.00 No APROBADO
5 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 288.00 No APROBADO
6 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
7 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
10 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
11 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
12 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
13 2104330 Luciano Fernando Farfan Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
14 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
15 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
16 13622096 Walter Samuel Orellana Orellana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
17 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
18 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
19 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
20 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
21 2104635 Emanuel Fernandez Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
22 6961560 Pedro Pablo Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
23 2104344 Alejandro Sebastian De la Quintana Machicado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
24 12387644 Olvin Armando Mejia Rivero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
25 13774886 Juan Carlos Añez Velez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
26 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
27 2103871 Santiago Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
28 2104449 Victor Hugo Zubieta Rejas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
29 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
30 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
31 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
32 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
33 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
34 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 90.00 No APROBADO