TorneoCONDOR DE PLATA 14-16 D.V. G1 CHOCHABAMBA 2020         1947
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2020-02-24         
Fecha Fin2020-02-29         
 
Cosat 16 G1 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 800.00 No APROBADO
2 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA F 640.00 No APROBADO
3 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 480.00 No APROBADO
4 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
5 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
6 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
7 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
8 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
9 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
10 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
11 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
12 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 134.00 No APROBADO
13 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
14 8252683 Fernanda Paz Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
15 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
16 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
17 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
18 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
19 9513478 Alejandra Perez Ardaya CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
20 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
21 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
22 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
23 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 134.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G1 (Draw 48) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO SF 480.00 No APROBADO
2 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
3 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 320.00 No APROBADO
4 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
5 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
6 2104304 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
7 13225160 Pablo Serrano Gonzalez CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
8 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
9 2103844 Joaquin Solares Hoffmann SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
10 2104029 Nicolás Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
11 12699063 Alejandro Bejarano Cuellar URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
12 2105318 Oliver Andre Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
13 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
14 2104423 Mateo Alejandro Torre Antezana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
15 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
16 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
17 12660598 Pablo Alejandro Arana Arteaga URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
18 12777019 Victor Hugo Medrano Mendoza ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
19 9030525 Nicolas Ciancaglini Ribera URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
20 2104927 Sami Andre Manzur Iriarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
21 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
22 8693660 Matias Querejazu Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
23 2105166 Salvador Rallin Fernandez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
24 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
25 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
26 13032621 Thiago Mauricio Solis Bustamante CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
27 14092381 Thiago Mendieta Campos COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
28 8461113 Fabricio Barron Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
29 8733079 Franco Paz Cerda CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
30 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
31 8230014 Maximiliano Suarez Fernandez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G1 (Draw 48) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA F 640.00 No APROBADO
2 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 480.00 No APROBADO
3 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
4 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 320.00 No APROBADO
5 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
6 13622096 Walter Samuel Orellana Orellana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
7 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
8 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
9 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
10 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
11 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
12 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
13 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
14 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
15 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
16 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
17 2103412 Nicolas Andres Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No NO
18 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R32 134.00 No APROBADO
19 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
20 13774886 Juan Carlos Añez Velez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
21 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
22 10780661 Santiago Montellano Guzman TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R64 115.00 No APROBADO
23 2104449 Victor Hugo Zubieta Rejas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
24 2104330 Luciano Fernando Farfan Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
25 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
26 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
27 6857852 Ignacio Alberto Zamora Rada Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
28 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
29 2103394 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk Gomez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
30 8461998 Joaquín Nuñez del Prado Quezada La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
31 7900692 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand Lopez NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R64 115.00 No APROBADO
32 2103871 Santiago Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
33 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
34 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
35 9507317 Thamer Jesus Ale Arnez CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
36 2104714 Santiago Peres Eid Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G1 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 640.00 No APROBADO
2 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
3 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
4 2104295 Adriana Diaz Carrasco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
5 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
6 13360656 Dayanara Velasco Adad COUNTRY CLUB SABANA BENI R16 240.00 No APROBADO
7 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
8 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
9 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
10 2105070 Valeria Carolina Zeballos Cortez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
11 8258301 Valentina Patricia Zamora Pino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
12 2104627 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
13 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
14 2104653 Isabella Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
15 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
16 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
17 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
18 12872640 Luciana Valeria Teran Muratalla CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
19 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
20 2105121 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
21 9776883 Sara Montaño Parada COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
22 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
23 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G1 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 480.00 No APROBADO
2 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 480.00 No APROBADO
3 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
4 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 320.00 No APROBADO
5 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
6 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
7 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO QF 320.00 No APROBADO
8 2104304 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
9 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
10 12777019 Victor Hugo Medrano Mendoza ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
11 13225160 Pablo Serrano Gonzalez CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
12 2105166 Salvador Rallin Fernandez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
13 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
14 2103844 Joaquin Solares Hoffmann SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
15 14092381 Thiago Mendieta Campos COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
16 2104029 Nicolás Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
17 12660598 Pablo Alejandro Arana Arteaga URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
18 8230014 Maximiliano Suarez Fernandez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
19 12699063 Alejandro Bejarano Cuellar URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
20 9030525 Nicolas Ciancaglini Ribera URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
21 8461113 Fabricio Barron Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
22 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
23 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
24 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
25 13032621 Thiago Mauricio Solis Bustamante CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
26 2104423 Mateo Alejandro Torre Antezana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
27 2104927 Sami Andre Manzur Iriarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
28 2105318 Oliver Andre Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
29 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
30 8693660 Matias Querejazu Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G1 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 800.00 No APROBADO
2 13360656 Dayanara Velasco Adad COUNTRY CLUB SABANA BENI SF 480.00 No APROBADO
3 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 480.00 No APROBADO
4 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 480.00 No APROBADO
5 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 480.00 No APROBADO
6 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
7 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
8 2105121 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
9 8258301 Valentina Patricia Zamora Pino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
10 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
11 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
12 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
13 2105070 Valeria Carolina Zeballos Cortez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
14 2104653 Isabella Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
15 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
16 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
17 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
18 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
19 12968262 María José Pérez Ardaya CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
20 12872640 Luciana Valeria Teran Muratalla CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
21 2104295 Adriana Diaz Carrasco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
22 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
23 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G1 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA F 640.00 No APROBADO
2 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 480.00 No APROBADO
3 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 480.00 No APROBADO
4 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 480.00 No APROBADO
5 11344219 Paula Justiniano Poehlmann COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
6 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 320.00 No APROBADO
7 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
8 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 320.00 No APROBADO
9 9513478 Alejandra Perez Ardaya CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 320.00 No APROBADO
10 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
11 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
12 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
13 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
14 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
15 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
16 8252683 Fernanda Paz Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
17 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
18 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
19 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
20 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
21 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
22 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
23 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G1 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA F 640.00 No APROBADO
2 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 640.00 No APROBADO
3 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
4 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
5 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 320.00 No APROBADO
6 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 320.00 No APROBADO
7 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 320.00 No APROBADO
8 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 320.00 No APROBADO
9 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 320.00 No APROBADO
10 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 320.00 No APROBADO
11 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
12 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
13 6857852 Ignacio Alberto Zamora Rada Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
14 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
15 13622096 Walter Samuel Orellana Orellana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
16 2104330 Luciano Fernando Farfan Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
17 2104449 Victor Hugo Zubieta Rejas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 240.00 No APROBADO
18 8461998 Joaquín Nuñez del Prado Quezada La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 240.00 No APROBADO
19 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 240.00 No APROBADO
20 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
21 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
22 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
23 9507317 Thamer Jesus Ale Arnez CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
24 2103394 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk Gomez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
25 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
26 2104714 Santiago Peres Eid Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
27 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
28 2103871 Santiago Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
29 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
30 2103412 Nicolas Andres Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No NO
31 7900692 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand Lopez NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 134.00 No APROBADO
32 10780661 Santiago Montellano Guzman TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R32 134.00 No APROBADO
33 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
34 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
35 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO