Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
14108203 |
Nestor Espinosa Joffre |
Club The Strongest |
LA PAZ |
W |
9.50 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
9503063 |
Gabriel Gastelu Molina |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
9.50 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
12403422 |
Jose Guillermo Segura Riccio |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
9.50 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
12753030 |
Emiliano Pardo Buitrago |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
F |
7.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
12872637 |
Andres Ignacio Torre Antezana |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
7.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
2106441 |
Rafael Benitez Bravo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
7.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
2106118 |
Jose David Quispe Heredia |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
3ro |
6.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
13990062 |
Roger Alejandro Duran Adad |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
3ro |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2106121 |
Mateo Alejandro Guzman Argandoña |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
4to |
4.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
8485306 |
Jorge Fabián Lopez Salvatierra |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
4to |
4.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
12481220 |
Ehmanuel Isai Quispe Paredes |
Club de Tenis Ferroviario |
LA PAZ |
RR3 |
2.00 |
Si |
APROBADO |
12 |
13099176 |
Matias Villamil Zurita |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
2.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
10728627 |
Dario Caero Caso |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
2.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
14 |
12529565 |
Nicolas Sauma Peñaloza |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR3 |
2.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
15043162 |
Sebastian Arturo Pettit Gonzales |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR3 |
2.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
13996523 |
Carlos Nery Claure Sanchez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
0.50 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
2106159 |
Rafael Antonio Cabrera Lara |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
RR4 |
0.50 |
No |
NO |
18 |
2105942 |
Fabian Augusto Oropeza Barriga |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR4 |
0.50 |
No |
NO |
19 |
12803536 |
Leonardo Angello Santa Cruz Rojas |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
0.50 |
No |
APROBADO |
20 |
2106512 |
Mateo Alarcon Zuna |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
0.50 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
13335679 |
Valery Sumoya Lopez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
172.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
8482746 |
Zoe Nayade Castro Calderon |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
F |
150.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
12560435 |
Isabela Yañez Ojeda |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
3ro |
130.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
12480249 |
Montserrat Garcia Humerez |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
4to |
113.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
13046495 |
Victoria Alejandra Paredes Leigue |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
82.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
9625527 |
Maira Prado Paschke |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
82.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
12524048 |
Mariana Tais Mendieta Gandarillas |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
82.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
14036470 |
Abby Ramallo Campos |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
82.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
12480444 |
Raquel Alejandra Viscarra Sánchez |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR3 |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
9416378 |
Luz Belen Andrade Villarroel |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
71.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
11 |
2106370 |
Tayra Kennly Vela Janco |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
RR3 |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
10333341 |
Maria Joaquina Irusta Hurtado |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
RR3 |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
12531854 |
Valeria Cata Flores |
CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR4 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
14 |
10699060 |
Natalia Valentina Gutierrez Barrios |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR4 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
15 |
8482646 |
Micaela Marquez Calderon |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR4 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
9475393 |
Luciana Rafaela Aguirre Perez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
8482120 |
Oliver Andre Solis Encinas |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
W |
172.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
12713028 |
Sebastian Miranda Parrilla |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
F |
150.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
10851595 |
Omar Santiago Vargas Medrano |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
3ro |
130.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
14804419 |
Leandro Andre Flores Urey |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
4to |
113.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2105140 |
Fernando Javier Barrenechea Manzano |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
82.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
8384141 |
Andree Montellano Ballon |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
R16 |
82.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
13990261 |
Matheo Calvo Tababary |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
R16 |
82.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
9416352 |
Andres Villafañe Laredo |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
R16 |
82.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
10851448 |
Santiago Gómez Roca |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
RR3 |
71.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
10 |
2105478 |
Ignacio Burgoa Diaz |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
71.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
13250044 |
Hiram Nicolas Gutierrez Castro |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR3 |
71.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
12 |
12402018 |
Ramiro Vladimir Pacheco Perez |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
71.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
2104958 |
Ignacio Daniel Luksic Casso |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR4 |
62.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
10938198 |
Franco Arancibia Churqui |
Club Hípico Los Sargentos |
LA PAZ |
RR4 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
15 |
2105337 |
Pablo Emiliano Torres Lema |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR4 |
62.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
11383539 |
Herman Stelzer Gutierrez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
62.00 |
No |
NO |