TorneoGUADALQUIVIR J.O. 14-16 D.V. G4 / 18 D.V. G5 2019         1829
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2019-06-03         
Fecha Fin2019-06-08         
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No APROBADO
2 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 144.00 No APROBADO
3 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No NO
4 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No APROBADO
5 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
6 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 82.00 No APROBADO
7 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
8 2103420 Sofia Villarroel Llobet COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No NO
9 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
10 2101696 Catalina Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 67.00 No NO
11 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
12 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 67.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
2 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No NO
3 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 82.00 No APROBADO
4 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 82.00 No NO
5 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 82.00 No NO
6 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 82.00 No APROBADO
7 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 82.00 No NO
8 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 67.00 No NO
9 8128359 Andrés Chavez García Meza La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
10 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 67.00 No NO
11 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
12 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No NO
13 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
14 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G4 (Draw 16) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 240.00 No APROBADO
2 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
3 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
4 13360656 Dayanara Velasco Adad COUNTRY CLUB SABANA BENI QF 96.00 No APROBADO
5 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
6 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
7 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
8 9851648 Rebeca Cortez Moscoso CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
9 2104627 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
10 10651345 Natalia Patricia Jorge Magarzo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
11 2104553 Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
12 2105479 Micaela Perrogon Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G4 (Draw 16) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 240.00 No APROBADO
2 7168881 Julian Carlos Paz Valle CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 192.00 No APROBADO
3 8693660 Matias Querejazu Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
4 12660598 Pablo Alejandro Arana Arteaga URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
5 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 72.00 No NO
6 7226139 Mateo Mikael Barrios Herbas Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
7 7148711 Cesar Alejandro Gutierrez Barrios CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 72.00 No APROBADO
8 2104306 Diego Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 72.00 No APROBADO
9 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G4 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 240.00 No APROBADO
2 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 240.00 No APROBADO
3 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 192.00 No APROBADO
5 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 144.00 No APROBADO
6 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
7 2104330 Luciano Fernando Farfan Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 144.00 No APROBADO
8 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
9 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No NO
11 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
12 2102484 Luciano Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 96.00 No NO
13 6857852 Ignacio Alberto Zamora Rada Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
14 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
15 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
16 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
17 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 72.00 No APROBADO
18 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
19 2104449 Victor Hugo Zubieta Rejas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 72.00 No APROBADO
20 2103266 Diego Alejandro Alcoreza Trigo CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 72.00 No NO
21 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 72.00 No APROBADO
22 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
23 2103058 Matias Ivan Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G4 (Draw 8) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 240.00 No APROBADO
2 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No APROBADO
3 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No APROBADO
4 13360656 Dayanara Velasco Adad COUNTRY CLUB SABANA BENI SF 144.00 No APROBADO
5 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
6 2104627 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
7 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
8 2105479 Micaela Perrogon Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
9 9851648 Rebeca Cortez Moscoso CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2104553 Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 96.00 No NO
11 10651345 Natalia Patricia Jorge Magarzo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G4 (Draw 8) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 12660598 Pablo Alejandro Arana Arteaga URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 240.00 No APROBADO
2 2104306 Diego Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 240.00 No APROBADO
3 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No APROBADO
4 8693660 Matias Querejazu Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 96.00 No NO
6 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
7 7226139 Mateo Mikael Barrios Herbas Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
8 7148711 Cesar Alejandro Gutierrez Barrios CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 96.00 No APROBADO
9 7168881 Julian Carlos Paz Valle CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 96.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G4 (Draw 8) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 240.00 No APROBADO
2 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 240.00 No APROBADO
3 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No NO
4 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO SF 144.00 No APROBADO
6 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
7 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
8 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No APROBADO
9 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
10 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2103059 Sofia Isabel Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
12 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
13 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G4 (Draw 16) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 240.00 No APROBADO
2 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No APROBADO
3 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 144.00 No NO
4 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
5 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 96.00 No APROBADO
6 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
7 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
8 2103059 Sofia Isabel Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
9 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
10 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
11 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
12 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
13 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No APROBADO
14 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
15 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G4 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 240.00 No APROBADO
2 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 192.00 No APROBADO
3 2102484 Luciano Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 144.00 No NO
4 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 144.00 No APROBADO
5 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
6 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
7 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 96.00 No APROBADO
8 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No NO
9 6857852 Ignacio Alberto Zamora Rada Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
10 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 72.00 No APROBADO
11 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
12 2103266 Diego Alejandro Alcoreza Trigo CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 72.00 No NO
13 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
14 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 45.00 No APROBADO
15 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 45.00 No APROBADO
16 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 45.00 No APROBADO
17 2105922 Sandro Joaquin Pacheco Perez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 45.00 No NO
18 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 45.00 No APROBADO
19 2104330 Luciano Fernando Farfan Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 45.00 No APROBADO
20 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 45.00 No APROBADO
21 2104449 Victor Hugo Zubieta Rejas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 45.00 No APROBADO
22 2103058 Matias Ivan Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 45.00 No APROBADO
23 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 45.00 No APROBADO
24 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 45.00 No APROBADO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 240.00 No APROBADO
2 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 240.00 No APROBADO
3 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No APROBADO
4 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No APROBADO
6 2103420 Sofia Villarroel Llobet COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No NO
7 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
8 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
9 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
10 2101696 Catalina Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 72.00 No NO
11 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 72.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 96.00 No NO
2 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No NO
3 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No NO
4 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
5 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
6 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No APROBADO
7 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
8 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
9 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
10 8128359 Andrés Chavez García Meza La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
11 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 72.00 No NO
12 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No NO