TorneoTUNARI J.O. 14-16 D.V. G3 / 18 D.V. G5 2019        1827
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2019-05-27         
Fecha Fin2019-06-01         
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No APROBADO
2 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No APROBADO
3 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No APROBADO
4 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No APROBADO
5 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
6 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No NO
7 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
8 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
9 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
10 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
11 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No NO
12 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 67.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No NO
2 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 82.00 No NO
3 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 82.00 No APROBADO
4 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No NO
5 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
6 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
7 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
8 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
9 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
10 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 67.00 No NO
11 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 67.00 No NO
12 2103448 Carlos Andres Collazos Arias CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
13 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
14 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No NO
15 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
12 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
14 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
17 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
18 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
19 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
20 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
21 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
22 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
23 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
24 2104102 Maria victoria Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
25 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
26 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
27 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No NO
28 8844940 Sofia Villarroel Llobet COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No NO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 13622096 Walter Samuel Orellana Orellana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 2102484 Luciano Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
14 7952490 Mateo Alejandro Rejas Zurita CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 2104330 Luciano Fernando Farfan Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
17 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
18 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
19 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No NO
20 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
21 6857852 Ignacio Alberto Zamora Rada Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
22 2103312 Mateo Crespo Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No NO
23 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
24 2103266 Diego Alejandro Alcoreza Trigo CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 67.00 No NO
25 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
26 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
27 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
28 7976615 Jose Andres Arandia Rocabado CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
29 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
30 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
31 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 8258301 Valentina Patricia Zamora Pino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 8160388 Abril Viscarra Diamond CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2104653 Isabella Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 10904385 Valeria Moreno Salinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2104146 Camila Claros Abregu CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
12 2104295 Adriana Diaz Carrasco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
14 10651345 Natalia Patricia Jorge Magarzo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
15 10369765 Natalia Camila Gutierrez Lascano SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
16 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
17 2105121 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
18 9851648 Rebeca Cortez Moscoso CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
19 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
20 2104553 Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 67.00 No NO
21 2105070 Valeria Carolina Zeballos Cortez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2103394 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk Gomez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2104304 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 9507317 Thamer Jesus Ale Arnez CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2104438 Javier Eduardo Borda Villagomez SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 7412364 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 7900692 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand Lopez NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 2104029 Nicolás Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
17 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
18 10995489 Estéban Amaru Beaumelle Muñoz La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 67.00 No NO
19 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
20 12734888 Santiago Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
21 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
22 14092381 Thiago Mendieta Campos COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
23 8693660 Matias Querejazu Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
24 2104423 Mateo Alejandro Torre Antezana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
25 8733079 Franco Paz Cerda CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
26 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
27 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2105121 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 10651345 Natalia Patricia Jorge Magarzo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2105070 Valeria Carolina Zeballos Cortez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 8258301 Valentina Patricia Zamora Pino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 2104146 Camila Claros Abregu CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
14 2104653 Isabella Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 10904385 Valeria Moreno Salinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 2104553 Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
18 2104295 Adriana Diaz Carrasco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 10369765 Natalia Camila Gutierrez Lascano SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 8160388 Abril Viscarra Diamond CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 9851648 Rebeca Cortez Moscoso CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2104304 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 7900692 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand Lopez NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2104029 Nicolás Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2104423 Mateo Alejandro Torre Antezana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2103394 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk Gomez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2104438 Javier Eduardo Borda Villagomez SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 14092381 Thiago Mendieta Campos COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 10995489 Estéban Amaru Beaumelle Muñoz La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
22 7412364 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 8693660 Matias Querejazu Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 9507317 Thamer Jesus Ale Arnez CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 8844940 Sofia Villarroel Llobet COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No NO
4 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2104102 Maria victoria Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
9 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
11 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
24 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2102484 Luciano Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
13 6857852 Ignacio Alberto Zamora Rada Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 2104330 Luciano Fernando Farfan Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 7976615 Jose Andres Arandia Rocabado CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 7952490 Mateo Alejandro Rejas Zurita CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 13622096 Walter Samuel Orellana Orellana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2103312 Mateo Crespo Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
26 2103266 Diego Alejandro Alcoreza Trigo CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
27 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
28 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
31 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 240.00 No APROBADO
2 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 240.00 No APROBADO
3 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 144.00 No APROBADO
4 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No NO
5 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No NO
6 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No APROBADO
7 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
8 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
9 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
10 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No NO
11 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 72.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 96.00 No NO
2 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No APROBADO
3 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No NO
4 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No NO
5 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
6 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
7 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
8 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
9 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
10 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 72.00 No APROBADO
11 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No NO
12 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 72.00 No NO