TorneoCHUQUIAGO J.O. 14-16 G3 / 18 G5 LA PAZ 2019        1819
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2019-05-20         
Fecha Fin2019-05-25         
 
ITF 18 G4 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8833763 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
2 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
3 6536636 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
4 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
5 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
6 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
7 9421322 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
8 7775521 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
9 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
10 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
11 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
12 6943865 Moira Alejandra La Fuente Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
13 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
14 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
15 2101696 Catalina Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 90.00 No NO
16 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G4 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8128359 Andrés Chavez García Meza La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
2 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
3 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
4 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
5 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
6 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
7 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
8 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
9 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
10 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
11 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
12 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
13 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 90.00 No NO
14 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 8185837 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 6750220 Alicia Paz Urquidi Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
8 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
9 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
12 11352495 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
13 6964127 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
14 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
15 8844940 Sofia Villarroel Llobet COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
16 9114645 Dana Camila Sejas Mejía Club The Strongest LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
17 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
18 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 10384096 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 6482945 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
5 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 7118480 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
7 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
9 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2104635 Emanuel Fernandez Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 569354193 Luciano Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
17 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
18 6857852 Ignacio Alberto Zamora Rada Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
19 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
20 9610089 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
21 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
22 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 67.00 No NO
23 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 67.00 No NO
24 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
25 8467211 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
26 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
27 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
28 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
29 2104330 Luciano Fernando Farfan Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
30 12734840 Gabriel Lara Gonzales Escuela NL LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
31 8461998 Joaquín Nuñez del Prado Quezada La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 67.00 No NO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
3 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
5 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
8 8468388 Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
9 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 10904385 Valeria Moreno Salinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
12 11344219 Paula Justiniano Poehlmann COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
13 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
14 2104146 Camila Claros Abregu CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
15 2105184 Luciana Celeste Lora Otero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No NO
16 8469070 Natalia Lizett Salinas Pozzo Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
17 12924472 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
18 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 9002157 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
8 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 8468569 Juan Esteban Bedregal Fernandez Davila Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 12872638 Mateo Alejandro Torre Antezana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 12660598 Pablo Alejandro Arana Arteaga URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 10995489 Estéban Amaru Beaumelle Muñoz La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 14108157 Fabio Espinosa Joffre Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 67.00 No NO
17 12734888 Santiago Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
18 9034542 Fabio Ferreira Toscano URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
19 9123465 Leonardo Jofre Añez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
20 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
21 2104416 Nicolas Oña Delgadillo SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
22 7226139 Mateo Mikael Barrios Herbas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
23 7412364 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 67.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G4 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No NO
2 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
4 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
5 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
7 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
8 7775521 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
9 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 6943865 Moira Alejandra La Fuente Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
11 6536636 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
13 8833763 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
ITF 18 G4 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
2 8128359 Andrés Chavez García Meza La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
3 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
4 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
5 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
8 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
9 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
10 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
11 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
12 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2105184 Luciana Celeste Lora Otero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
8 8468388 Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 2104146 Camila Claros Abregu CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
10 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 12924472 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 8469070 Natalia Lizett Salinas Pozzo Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 10904385 Valeria Moreno Salinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 9002157 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 7412364 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No NO
11 12734888 Santiago Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 8468569 Juan Esteban Bedregal Fernandez Davila Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 12872638 Mateo Alejandro Torre Antezana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 14108157 Fabio Espinosa Joffre Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
15 2104416 Nicolas Oña Delgadillo SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
17 9123465 Leonardo Jofre Añez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 7226139 Mateo Mikael Barrios Herbas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 10995489 Estéban Amaru Beaumelle Muñoz La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 12660598 Pablo Alejandro Arana Arteaga URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 6964127 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 11352495 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 8185837 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
10 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
11 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 10384096 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 6482945 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 9610089 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 7118480 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
11 2104330 Luciano Fernando Farfan Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 8467211 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
16 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
17 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 6857852 Ignacio Alberto Zamora Rada Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 569354193 Luciano Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 8461998 Joaquín Nuñez del Prado Quezada La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
25 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2104635 Emanuel Fernandez Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 12734840 Gabriel Lara Gonzales Escuela NL LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 2103266 Diego Alejandro Alcoreza Trigo CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No NO
31 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO