TorneoG1 SANTA CRUZ 2019        1804
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ         
Fecha Inicio2019-04-23         
Fecha Fin2019-04-30         
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 13360656 Dayanara Velasco Adad COUNTRY CLUB SABANA BENI W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 8258301 Valentina Patricia Zamora Pino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 9776883 Sara Montaño Parada COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2104405 Luciana Coca Diaz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2104653 Isabella Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 10904385 Valeria Moreno Salinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2105121 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2104295 Adriana Diaz Carrasco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 2104606 Maria Valentina Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 9871758 Anika Nicole Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 9751631 Julia Lemcke Inochea COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 2105070 Valeria Carolina Zeballos Cortez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 10651345 Natalia Patricia Jorge Magarzo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2104668 Sol Alisson Rojas Montenegro CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 2104627 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2104859 Martina Salaberry Soruco CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2104657 Isabel Paz Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 2105357 Luciana Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 2104620 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 12872640 Luciana Valeria Teran Muratalla CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 12968262 María José Pérez Ardaya CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 12479921 Rebeca Pinell Espinosa Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 10369765 Natalia Camila Gutierrez Lascano SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 9583089 Ana Lucia Navia Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 2104709 Martina Garcia Renjel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2105545 Maria Isabel Gamboa Gonzales CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 8469793 Juliana Luzio Rivera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 2104999 Renata Antelo Viruez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 9801924 Valentina Paniagua Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 2105151 Maria Fe Romero Castedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2104812 Vicente Paniagua Romero CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 8469550 Luis Santiago Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 14092381 Thiago Mendieta Campos COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2105318 Oliver Andre Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 13091006 Juan Pablo Cartagena Chavez CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 9735808 Sebastian Sulzer Stelzer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 13032621 Thiago Mauricio Solis Bustamante CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 12777019 Victor Hugo Medrano Mendoza ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 9030525 Nicolas Ciancaglini Ribera URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 2104927 Sami Andre Manzur Iriarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2104861 Adrian Cavero Virreira URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 12699063 Alejandro Bejarano Cuellar URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2105039 Sebastian Andres Rojas Lara COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 12734888 Santiago Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 8468569 Juan Esteban Bedregal Fernandez Davila Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 13990261 Matheo Calvo Tababary COUNTRY CLUB SABANA BENI RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2105292 Leandro Andre Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 12713028 Sebastian Miranda Parrilla CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 10995489 Estéban Amaru Beaumelle Muñoz La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No NO
25 14036150 Christian Javier Antezana Seleme CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2105716 Fabio Ferreira Toscano URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 Si APROBADO
27 2105166 Salvador Rallin Fernandez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 9031939 Rafael Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 2104815 Ignacio Salazar Guzmán SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 2104741 Jose Manuel Eyzaguirre Ballivián Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 13431140 Pablo Andres Tolay Céspedes CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 12924473 Marco Antonio Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 11344219 Paula Justiniano Poehlmann COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
13 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 7769985 Luciana Glogau Vaca CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2104146 Camila Claros Abregu CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
23 10369765 Natalia Camila Gutierrez Lascano SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 2104205 Ana Camila Guzman Castro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
27 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2104304 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 7412364 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
13 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 8693660 Matias Querejazu Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 8259548 Luis Gustavo Rivero Arana COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 2104438 Javier Eduardo Borda Villagomez SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2104029 Nicolás Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
16 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
21 2104102 Maria victoria Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2104552 Florencia Quiroga Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
23 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 8993582 Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 8238061 Luis Eduardo Aravena Rivera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
11 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2104330 Luciano Fernando Farfan Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 6961560 Pedro Pablo Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
8 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
9 2104825 Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
10 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
13 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No NO
4 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No NO
5 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No NO
9 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
13 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 7976615 Jose Andres Arandia Rocabado CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 12661723 Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
18 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2104499 Dean Hawley Vrsalovic CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
20 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 8238061 Luis Eduardo Aravena Rivera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
24 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No REGISTRADO
25 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 8128359 Andrés Chavez García Meza La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
11 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 2104102 Maria victoria Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
23 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
24 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2104552 Florencia Quiroga Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
27 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
28 2103059 Sofia Isabel Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 8993582 Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 8238061 Luis Eduardo Aravena Rivera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
21 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2104330 Luciano Fernando Farfan Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 6961560 Pedro Pablo Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 7976615 Jose Andres Arandia Rocabado CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 2104099 Carlos Daniel Cossio Villena CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8258301 Valentina Patricia Zamora Pino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 13360656 Dayanara Velasco Adad COUNTRY CLUB SABANA BENI F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 9583089 Ana Lucia Navia Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2104295 Adriana Diaz Carrasco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2104405 Luciana Coca Diaz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 10651345 Natalia Patricia Jorge Magarzo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2105121 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 10904385 Valeria Moreno Salinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 10369765 Natalia Camila Gutierrez Lascano SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2104859 Martina Salaberry Soruco CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2104999 Renata Antelo Viruez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 9751631 Julia Lemcke Inochea COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 2104627 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 2104653 Isabella Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 12479921 Rebeca Pinell Espinosa Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2105545 Maria Isabel Gamboa Gonzales CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 8469793 Juliana Luzio Rivera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2105357 Luciana Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 9871758 Anika Nicole Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2105070 Valeria Carolina Zeballos Cortez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 12872640 Luciana Valeria Teran Muratalla CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 12968262 María José Pérez Ardaya CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2104620 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 2104657 Isabel Paz Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2104606 Maria Valentina Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 9801924 Valentina Paniagua Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 2104668 Sol Alisson Rojas Montenegro CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 2104709 Martina Garcia Renjel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2104812 Vicente Paniagua Romero CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2105318 Oliver Andre Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 9030525 Nicolas Ciancaglini Ribera URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 12699063 Alejandro Bejarano Cuellar URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 8468569 Juan Esteban Bedregal Fernandez Davila Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2104861 Adrian Cavero Virreira URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 9735808 Sebastian Sulzer Stelzer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2105166 Salvador Rallin Fernandez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 14092381 Thiago Mendieta Campos COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 12734888 Santiago Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 2104927 Sami Andre Manzur Iriarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 9031939 Rafael Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 10995489 Estéban Amaru Beaumelle Muñoz La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
19 13091006 Juan Pablo Cartagena Chavez CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2104815 Ignacio Salazar Guzmán SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 13032621 Thiago Mauricio Solis Bustamante CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 12777019 Victor Hugo Medrano Mendoza ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 2105039 Sebastian Andres Rojas Lara COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 8469550 Luis Santiago Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2105292 Leandro Andre Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 14036150 Christian Javier Antezana Seleme CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2104741 Jose Manuel Eyzaguirre Ballivián Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2105716 Fabio Ferreira Toscano URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 12713028 Sebastian Miranda Parrilla CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 13990261 Matheo Calvo Tababary COUNTRY CLUB SABANA BENI R16 96.00 No APROBADO
31 12924473 Marco Antonio Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
32 13431140 Pablo Andres Tolay Céspedes CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 11344219 Paula Justiniano Poehlmann COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2104146 Camila Claros Abregu CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
20 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2104627 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 7769985 Luciana Glogau Vaca CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 2104205 Ana Camila Guzman Castro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
32 10369765 Natalia Camila Gutierrez Lascano SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
5 2103539 Mateo Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2104304 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 8259548 Luis Gustavo Rivero Arana COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 12660598 Pablo Alejandro Arana Arteaga URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 7412364 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 13774886 Juan Carlos Añez Velez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2104029 Nicolás Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2104438 Javier Eduardo Borda Villagomez SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 482883112 Franco Foianini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 8693660 Matias Querejazu Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 8733079 Franco Paz Cerda CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 8230014 Maximiliano Suarez Fernandez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 2105455 Jean Pierre Bobiere Rivero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
6 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
11 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
12 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
17 8993582 Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
18 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
19 2104825 Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
20 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No NO
3 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
4 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
7 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
8 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 8128359 Andrés Chavez García Meza La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 Si APROBADO
15 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
16 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No REGISTRADO
18 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
21 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 6370485 Santiago Aguilera Zabalaga COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2101691 Denilson Jahuira Calle URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
29 12661723 Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 7976615 Jose Andres Arandia Rocabado CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 2104499 Dean Hawley Vrsalovic CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
32 8238061 Luis Eduardo Aravena Rivera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO