TorneoG2 SANTA CRUZ 2019.        1795
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ         
Fecha Inicio2019-02-15         
Fecha Fin2019-02-19         
 
G2 18 (Draw 32) Nivel A - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 192.00 No NO
2 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ F 154.00 No NO
3 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 115.00 No NO
4 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 115.00 No NO
5 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 77.00 No APROBADO
6 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 77.00 No NO
7 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 77.00 No NO
8 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 77.00 No APROBADO
9 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No APROBADO
10 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No APROBADO
11 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No APROBADO
12 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No REGISTRADO
13 2101024 Alejandro Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 38.00 No NO
14 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No APROBADO
15 6370485 Santiago Aguilera Zabalaga COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 29.00 No APROBADO
16 2104380 Juan Sebastian Caballero Alvarez Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR3 29.00 No NO
17 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 29.00 No NO
18 8238061 Luis Eduardo Aravena Rivera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 29.00 No NO
19 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 29.00 No APROBADO
20 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 29.00 No APROBADO
21 2102464 Mauricio Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 29.00 No NO
22 6198321 Julian Loayza Jauregui Club The Strongest LA PAZ RR4 19.00 No APROBADO
23 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 19.00 No APROBADO
24 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 19.00 No APROBADO
25 2104635 Emanuel Fernandez Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 19.00 No APROBADO
26 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR4 19.00 No NO
 
G2 18 (Draw 16) Nivel B - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 96.00 No APROBADO
2 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 77.00 No APROBADO
3 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 58.00 No APROBADO
4 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 58.00 No NO
5 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 38.00 No APROBADO
6 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 38.00 No APROBADO
7 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 38.00 No APROBADO
8 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 38.00 No APROBADO
9 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 14.00 No NO
10 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 14.00 No APROBADO
11 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 14.00 No NO
12 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR3 14.00 No APROBADO
13 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 10.00 No APROBADO
14 2104825 Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR4 10.00 No NO
15 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 10.00 No APROBADO