TorneoG1 LA PAZ 2019        1792
AsociacionASOC. PACEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubClub de Tenis La Paz         
Fecha Inicio2019-03-11         
Fecha Fin2019-03-16         
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 13360656 Dayanara Velasco Adad COUNTRY CLUB SABANA BENI W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2104653 Isabella Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 8258301 Valentina Patricia Zamora Pino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 10904385 Valeria Moreno Salinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2104295 Adriana Diaz Carrasco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 9776883 Sara Montaño Parada COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2105070 Valeria Carolina Zeballos Cortez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2105121 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 9871758 Anika Nicole Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 Si APROBADO
12 2105357 Luciana Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 2104405 Luciana Coca Diaz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 2105223 Nohelia Elizabet Zegarra Reynoso CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 13121153 Montserrat Boada Daza Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2104627 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 9751631 Julia Lemcke Inochea COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 10651345 Natalia Patricia Jorge Magarzo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 12479921 Rebeca Pinell Espinosa Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 2105545 Maria Isabel Gamboa Gonzales CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 9801924 Valentina Paniagua Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 8481766 Sabrina Velasco Kushida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2104709 Martina Garcia Renjel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 9983494 María Paula Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2104859 Martina Salaberry Soruco CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 8469793 Juliana Luzio Rivera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 2104620 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 9319517 Shadia Alexandra Manzur Iriarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 2104999 Renata Antelo Viruez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 2105212 Rebeca Sofia Sanchez Lugo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 Si NO
31 2104855 Valeria Natalia Ibañez Vargas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 4 32.00 No NO
32 2105151 Maria Fe Romero Castedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 14092381 Thiago Mendieta Campos COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2105318 Oliver Andre Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 8469550 Luis Santiago Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2104296 Nicolas Antonio Oropeza Barriga SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No NO
9 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 10995489 Estéban Amaru Beaumelle Muñoz La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ FRC 90.00 Si NO
11 12734888 Santiago Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 2104812 Vicente Paniagua Romero CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 13032621 Thiago Mauricio Solis Bustamante CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 2105716 Fabio Ferreira Toscano URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 Si APROBADO
15 9735808 Sebastian Sulzer Stelzer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2104927 Sami Andre Manzur Iriarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 12777019 Victor Hugo Medrano Mendoza ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 13091006 Juan Pablo Cartagena Chavez CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 12699063 Alejandro Bejarano Cuellar URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 8468569 Juan Esteban Bedregal Fernandez Davila Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 2105240 Matias Videa Rios Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No NO
22 2105166 Salvador Rallin Fernandez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 14036150 Christian Javier Antezana Seleme CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2105039 Sebastian Andres Rojas Lara COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2104741 Jose Manuel Eyzaguirre Ballivián Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 8444715 Luis Ignacio Bustos Folsta Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 Si APROBADO
27 14108157 Fabio Espinosa Joffre Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2104416 Nicolas Oña Delgadillo SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 4 32.00 No NO
29 9030525 Nicolas Ciancaglini Ribera URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 12924473 Marco Antonio Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
31 2104815 Ignacio Salazar Guzmán SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 2104924 Mateo Paz Soldan Oporto COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No NO
5 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
8 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 2105184 Luciana Celeste Lora Otero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
17 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2104553 Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
21 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2103613 Natalia Belén Zabala Aguayo Escuela Rudi Segales LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
23 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 8410236 Lucia Gabriela Gutiérrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 13121153 Montserrat Boada Daza Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2104304 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2103394 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk Gomez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 7412364 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 6857852 Ignacio Alberto Zamora Rada Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2103539 Mateo Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
21 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
23 9395838 Santiago Rodrigo Lopez Montaño COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 8259548 Luis Gustavo Rivero Arana COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2105041 Gabriel Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 8461110 Lucas Herbas Loureiro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 8461113 Fabricio Barron Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
31 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
32 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
10 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
11 2102077 Sofía Belén Claure Maldonado NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 6836826 Ana Martina Videa Rios Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 2104102 Maria victoria Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 8993582 Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 8844940 Sofia Villarroel Llobet COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
28 2103613 Natalia Belén Zabala Aguayo Escuela Rudi Segales LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
29 2102931 Dana Camila Sejas Mejía Club The Strongest LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
30 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
31 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
32 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
6 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 13622096 Walter Samuel Orellana Orellana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
31 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
32 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No NO
2 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
9 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2102917 Berenice Nuñez Cespedes CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
14 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
15 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
17 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
18 8993582 Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
21 2103378 Andrea Zeballos Peñarrieta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
22 2105125 Valeria Camila Arandia Maldonado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No NO
2 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
6 8128359 Andrés Chavez García Meza La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2101024 Alejandro Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
9 2102612 Jorge Efrain Rivera Benitez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
10 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2102464 Mauricio Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
13 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 2101157 Matias Paniagua Romero CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
16 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 2104499 Dean Hawley Vrsalovic CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
18 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
21 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
22 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
16 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2102077 Sofía Belén Claure Maldonado NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 8844940 Sofia Villarroel Llobet COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No NO
20 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 64.00 No NO
21 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2102931 Dana Camila Sejas Mejía Club The Strongest LA PAZ RR3 48.00 Si NO
23 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 8993582 Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2103613 Natalia Belén Zabala Aguayo Escuela Rudi Segales LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
29 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 2104102 Maria victoria Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 6836826 Ana Martina Videa Rios Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
12 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 13622096 Walter Samuel Orellana Orellana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
32 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 13360656 Dayanara Velasco Adad COUNTRY CLUB SABANA BENI W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 8258301 Valentina Patricia Zamora Pino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2104709 Martina Garcia Renjel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 9871758 Anika Nicole Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2104295 Adriana Diaz Carrasco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2104405 Luciana Coca Diaz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2105223 Nohelia Elizabet Zegarra Reynoso CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 13121153 Montserrat Boada Daza Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 10904385 Valeria Moreno Salinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2104999 Renata Antelo Viruez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2105151 Maria Fe Romero Castedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
14 2104859 Martina Salaberry Soruco CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 2105545 Maria Isabel Gamboa Gonzales CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 2105070 Valeria Carolina Zeballos Cortez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 2104653 Isabella Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 9983494 María Paula Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2105121 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 9319517 Shadia Alexandra Manzur Iriarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 2104855 Valeria Natalia Ibañez Vargas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No NO
22 9801924 Valentina Paniagua Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 9751631 Julia Lemcke Inochea COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 9776883 Sara Montaño Parada COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2104627 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 8469793 Juliana Luzio Rivera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2105212 Rebeca Sofia Sanchez Lugo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
28 8481766 Sabrina Velasco Kushida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 2105357 Luciana Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 2104620 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
31 10651345 Natalia Patricia Jorge Magarzo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
32 12479921 Rebeca Pinell Espinosa Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 14092381 Thiago Mendieta Campos COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 14036150 Christian Javier Antezana Seleme CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 12777019 Victor Hugo Medrano Mendoza ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2104812 Vicente Paniagua Romero CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 13032621 Thiago Mauricio Solis Bustamante CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2104296 Nicolas Antonio Oropeza Barriga SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No NO
12 2105166 Salvador Rallin Fernandez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 8469550 Luis Santiago Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 13091006 Juan Pablo Cartagena Chavez CLUB CHUQUISACA CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 10995489 Estéban Amaru Beaumelle Muñoz La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
16 8444715 Luis Ignacio Bustos Folsta Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 12734888 Santiago Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 8468569 Juan Esteban Bedregal Fernandez Davila Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2104416 Nicolas Oña Delgadillo SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No NO
20 2104924 Mateo Paz Soldan Oporto COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
21 9735808 Sebastian Sulzer Stelzer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2105240 Matias Videa Rios Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
23 2104741 Jose Manuel Eyzaguirre Ballivián Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2105039 Sebastian Andres Rojas Lara COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2105716 Fabio Ferreira Toscano URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 2104927 Sami Andre Manzur Iriarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2105318 Oliver Andre Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2104815 Ignacio Salazar Guzmán SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 12924473 Marco Antonio Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
30 9030525 Nicolas Ciancaglini Ribera URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
31 12699063 Alejandro Bejarano Cuellar URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
32 14108157 Fabio Espinosa Joffre Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
5 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
14 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 Si APROBADO
16 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 Si APROBADO
18 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2104553 Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
23 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2104152 Sophie Karina Murillo Chavarria Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
25 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 8410236 Lucia Gabriela Gutiérrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 2103613 Natalia Belén Zabala Aguayo Escuela Rudi Segales LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
28 2105184 Luciana Celeste Lora Otero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
29 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 13121153 Montserrat Boada Daza Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 6857852 Ignacio Alberto Zamora Rada Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
14 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 2104304 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 2103394 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk Gomez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 2103539 Mateo Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 8259548 Luis Gustavo Rivero Arana COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2105041 Gabriel Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 7412364 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 8461110 Lucas Herbas Loureiro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR4 32.00 No NO
30 9395838 Santiago Rodrigo Lopez Montaño COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 8461113 Fabricio Barron Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No NO
3 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
4 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 8844940 Sofia Villarroel Llobet COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
13 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
16 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
18 8993582 Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
19 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
20 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
21 2103378 Andrea Zeballos Peñarrieta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
22 2102931 Dana Camila Sejas Mejía Club The Strongest LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
23 2105125 Valeria Camila Arandia Maldonado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
24 2102917 Berenice Nuñez Cespedes CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8128359 Andrés Chavez García Meza La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ F 256.00 Si APROBADO
3 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
5 2102612 Jorge Efrain Rivera Benitez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
6 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
7 2102464 Mauricio Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
8 2101024 Alejandro Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
9 2104499 Dean Hawley Vrsalovic CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
10 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
16 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
18 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
19 2101157 Matias Paniagua Romero CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 48.00 No NO
20 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
21 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
22 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
23 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
24 6198321 Julian Loayza Jauregui Club The Strongest LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO