Torneo | PATUJU J.O. ITF 18 D.V. G3 2018 | 1767 | ||||||||
Asociacion | INTERNACIONAL | |||||||||
Club | INTERNACIONAL | |||||||||
Fecha Inicio | 2018-11-19 | |||||||||
Fecha Fin | 2018-11-24 |
ITF 18 G3 (Draw 32) - Damas |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Puesto | Puntos | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6775651 | Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
2 | 2102799 | Mara Vidal Moreno | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
3 | 9033338 | Sofia Velarde Lohner | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
4 | 2101879 | Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas | CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA | COCHABAMBA | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
5 | 2102049 | Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra | Club Alemán | LA PAZ | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
6 | 2101744 | Carolina Velazquez Lijeron | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
7 | 6456506 | Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán | COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA | COCHABAMBA | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
8 | 2100405 | Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo | TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB | BENI | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
9 | 7775521 | Camila Romero Oller | CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA | TARIJA | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
10 | 2101223 | Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
11 | 6351984 | Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
12 | 2100345 | Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
13 | 2101043 | Isabella Andrade Silva | CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA | COCHABAMBA | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
ITF 18 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Puesto | Puntos | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2103679 | Raúl Garcia Navarro | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 192.00 | No | NO |
2 | 2102575 | Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | R16 | 144.00 | No | NO |
3 | 2101114 | Carlos Alejandro Solares Midence | Club The Strongest | LA PAZ | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
4 | 2101086 | Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui | COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA | COCHABAMBA | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
5 | 2101168 | Rodrigo Cavero Virreira | CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA | TARIJA | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
6 | 6359510 | Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
7 | 2101150 | Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
8 | 2101091 | Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
9 | 2100928 | Sebastian Azcui Castro | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | R32 | 134.00 | No | NO |
MENORES ITF 18 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Puesto | Puntos | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2102049 | Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra | Club Alemán | LA PAZ | QF | 192.00 | No | NO |
2 | 2101043 | Isabella Andrade Silva | CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA | COCHABAMBA | QF | 192.00 | No | NO |
3 | 2101223 | Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte | CLUB POLANCO | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 192.00 | No | NO |
4 | 2102799 | Mara Vidal Moreno | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | R16 | 144.00 | No | NO |
5 | 6775651 | Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | R16 | 144.00 | No | NO |
6 | 2100345 | Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | R16 | 144.00 | No | NO |
7 | 9033338 | Sofia Velarde Lohner | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | R16 | 144.00 | No | NO |
8 | 9622347 | Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | R16 | 144.00 | No | NO |
9 | 2101744 | Carolina Velazquez Lijeron | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | R16 | 144.00 | No | NO |
10 | 6351984 | Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | R16 | 144.00 | No | NO |
11 | 7775521 | Camila Romero Oller | CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA | TARIJA | R16 | 144.00 | No | NO |
MENORES ITF 18 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones |
Nro | bpin | Jugador | Club | Departamento | Puesto | Puntos | Pago inscripcion | BPIN-APROBADO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2103679 | Raúl Garcia Navarro | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | W | 480.00 | No | NO |
2 | 2102575 | Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz | CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ | W | 480.00 | No | NO |
3 | 2101150 | Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | SF | 288.00 | No | NO |
4 | 2101086 | Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui | COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA | COCHABAMBA | SF | 288.00 | No | NO |
5 | 6359510 | Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg | COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 192.00 | No | NO |
6 | 2101091 | Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez | URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB | SANTA CRUZ | QF | 192.00 | No | NO |
7 | 2101114 | Carlos Alejandro Solares Midence | Club The Strongest | LA PAZ | R16 | 144.00 | No | NO |
8 | 2100928 | Sebastian Azcui Castro | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | R16 | 144.00 | No | NO |
9 | 2100959 | Sebastian Trigosso Mercado | Club de Tenis La Paz | LA PAZ | R16 | 144.00 | No | NO |