TorneoPATUJU J.O. 14-16 D.V. G2 2018        1766
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2018-11-19         
Fecha Fin2018-11-24         
 
Cosat 14 G2 (Draw 48) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 384.00 No APROBADO
2 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
3 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
4 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2104099 Carlos Daniel Cossio Villena CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2104304 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
9 482883112 Franco Foianini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
10 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
11 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
12 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
13 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No NO
14 8259548 Luis Gustavo Rivero Arana COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
15 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO R16 144.00 No APROBADO
16 6961560 Pedro Pablo Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
17 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
18 8693660 Matias Querejazu Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
19 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
20 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
21 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
22 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
23 7412364 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R64 115.00 No APROBADO
24 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
25 2104029 Nicolás Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
26 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
27 12387644 Olvin Armando Mejia Rivero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
28 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
29 2104819 Adrian Suarez Cronenbold CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R64 115.00 No NO
30 2104423 Mateo Alejandro Torre Antezana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
31 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
32 2103844 Joaquin Solares Hoffmann SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
33 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
34 2104416 Nicolas Oña Delgadillo SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R64 115.00 No NO
35 8733079 Franco Paz Cerda CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
36 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R64 115.00 No APROBADO
37 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R64 115.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G2 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 480.00 No APROBADO
2 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 384.00 No APROBADO
3 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
4 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
5 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No NO
7 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No NO
8 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
10 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
11 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
12 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
13 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
14 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
15 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
16 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
17 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
18 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 134.00 No APROBADO
19 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
20 2104146 Camila Claros Abregu CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No NO
21 2105184 Luciana Celeste Lora Otero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No NO
22 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
23 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
24 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 134.00 No APROBADO
25 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
26 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
27 7769985 Luciana Glogau Vaca CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
28 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
29 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No NO
30 2104627 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
31 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G2 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 480.00 No APROBADO
2 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 384.00 No APROBADO
3 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
4 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
5 2104825 Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No NO
6 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 144.00 No NO
10 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No NO
11 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
12 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
13 2102113 Maria Fernanda Heredia Pereyra SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 144.00 No NO
14 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G2 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 384.00 No NO
2 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 288.00 No APROBADO
3 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
4 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No NO
5 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
7 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
8 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
9 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
10 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
11 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
12 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 134.00 No NO
13 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
14 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
15 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
16 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
17 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
18 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
19 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No NO
20 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
21 2102149 Santiago Gutierrez Pessoa COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No NO
22 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
23 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 134.00 No APROBADO
24 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
25 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 134.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G2 (Draw 32) DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 480.00 No APROBADO
2 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 480.00 No APROBADO
3 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 384.00 No APROBADO
4 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 384.00 No APROBADO
5 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
6 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
7 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No NO
8 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
10 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
11 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
12 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
13 2105184 Luciana Celeste Lora Otero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No NO
14 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
15 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
16 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
17 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
18 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No NO
19 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 144.00 No APROBADO
20 2104146 Camila Claros Abregu CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No NO
21 11344219 Paula Justiniano Poehlmann COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
22 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
23 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
24 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 144.00 No APROBADO
25 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
26 2104627 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
27 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
28 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
29 7769985 Luciana Glogau Vaca CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
30 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
31 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G2 (Draw 32) DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ W 480.00 No APROBADO
2 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA F 384.00 No APROBADO
3 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 384.00 No APROBADO
4 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 288.00 No APROBADO
5 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 288.00 No APROBADO
6 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
7 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO SF 288.00 No APROBADO
8 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
10 2104029 Nicolás Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
11 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
12 2104304 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
13 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
14 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
15 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No NO
16 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
17 8693660 Matias Querejazu Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
18 8733079 Franco Paz Cerda CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
19 2104416 Nicolas Oña Delgadillo SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No NO
20 8259548 Luis Gustavo Rivero Arana COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
21 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
22 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
23 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
24 2104423 Mateo Alejandro Torre Antezana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
25 2104099 Carlos Daniel Cossio Villena CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
26 12387644 Olvin Armando Mejia Rivero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
27 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
28 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
29 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
30 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
31 482883112 Franco Foianini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
32 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
33 7412364 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 90.00 No APROBADO
34 2103844 Joaquin Solares Hoffmann SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
35 6961560 Pedro Pablo Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
36 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G2 (Draw 32) DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 480.00 No APROBADO
2 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 480.00 No APROBADO
3 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 384.00 No APROBADO
4 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 384.00 No APROBADO
5 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
6 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 288.00 No APROBADO
7 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 288.00 No NO
8 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
9 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
10 2104825 Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No NO
11 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 192.00 No NO
12 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 192.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G2 (Draw 32) DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 480.00 No APROBADO
2 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 480.00 No APROBADO
3 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ F 384.00 No APROBADO
4 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA F 384.00 No APROBADO
5 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 288.00 No APROBADO
6 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 288.00 No APROBADO
7 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 288.00 No APROBADO
8 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 288.00 No APROBADO
9 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 192.00 No APROBADO
10 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
11 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
12 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 192.00 No APROBADO
13 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
14 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 144.00 No NO
15 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 144.00 No APROBADO
16 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
17 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
18 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
19 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
20 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No APROBADO
21 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No NO
22 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No NO
23 2102149 Santiago Gutierrez Pessoa COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 144.00 No NO
24 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 144.00 No NO