Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
8481766 |
Sabrina Velasco Kushida |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
W |
79.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
10851422 |
Luana Mejia Rivero |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
W |
79.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
14036470 |
Abby Ramallo Campos |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
79.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
9625527 |
Maira Prado Paschke |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
79.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
9621794 |
Karin Sofia Pacheco Ugalde |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
F |
67.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
2106131 |
Luciana Valentina Cardozo Cardozo |
CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
F |
67.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
12480249 |
Montserrat Garcia Humerez |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
F |
67.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
12480444 |
Raquel Alejandra Viscarra Sánchez |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
F |
67.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2104960 |
Raphaella Gomes Bravo |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
3ro |
57.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
12531854 |
Valeria Cata Flores |
CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
3ro |
57.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
11 |
9394304 |
Thais Valentina Vasquez Hiza |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
3ro |
57.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
12 |
2105369 |
Melissa Andreina Garzon Figueroa |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
4to |
49.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
10699060 |
Natalia Valentina Gutierrez Barrios |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
4to |
49.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
14 |
10665101 |
Agustina Ruiz Galarza |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
4to |
49.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
2106161 |
Nabila Jaldin Haddad |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
25.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
13836294 |
Luciana Alvarado Amezaga |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
25.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
10841558 |
Taliana Ruiz Calderon |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
RR3 |
25.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
18 |
13905429 |
Valeri Fabiana La Fuente Taboada |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR3 |
25.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
10719725 |
Carolina Vaca Ponce |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR3 |
25.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
20 |
10743564 |
Graciela Bass Werner Ortiz |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR3 |
25.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
2106368 |
Sofia Isabella Daza Vintimilla |
URBARI TENIS CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
25.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
8470432 |
Natalia Torres Azurduy |
La Paz Golf Club |
LA PAZ |
RR4 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
9827483 |
Valeria Molina Jordan |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
24 |
12356196 |
Valentina Cespedes Foladori |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
25 |
9623768 |
Milce Banzer Ortiz |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
22.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
26 |
13046495 |
Victoria Alejandra Paredes Leigue |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
27 |
10907393 |
Valery Francine Villarroel Zelaya |
Sucre Tenis Club |
LA PAZ |
RR4 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
28 |
12480581 |
Isabella Victoria Zamora Urquidi |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR4 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
13008486 |
Santiago Fuentes Mendez Roca |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
W |
79.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
9625880 |
Renato Noack Antelo |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
79.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
8996991 |
Juan Enrique Castedo Diaz |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
79.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
2105140 |
Fernando Javier Barrenechea Manzano |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
79.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
8384141 |
Andree Montellano Ballon |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
W |
79.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
2105493 |
Santiago Zabala Garcia |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
F |
67.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
11308878 |
Jhannio Nicolas Zardan Canido |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
67.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
11308873 |
Rafael Castillo Loayza |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
67.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
10851448 |
Santiago Gómez Roca |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
F |
67.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
10 |
10851595 |
Omar Santiago Vargas Medrano |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
F |
67.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
11 |
2105613 |
Andres Santiago Andre Condarco |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
3ro |
57.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
14036454 |
Samuel Balcazar Orellana |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
3ro |
57.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
2105337 |
Pablo Emiliano Torres Lema |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
3ro |
57.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
14 |
9735655 |
Carlos Hugo Justiniano Guiteras |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
3ro |
57.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
15 |
2105113 |
Santiago Diaz Klatt |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
4to |
49.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
12351065 |
Juan Emilio Orozco Aneiva |
CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
4to |
49.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
11383539 |
Herman Stelzer Gutierrez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
4to |
49.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
2104958 |
Ignacio Daniel Luksic Casso |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
4to |
49.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
2105238 |
Oscar Mateo Estrada Demiris |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR3 |
25.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
2106017 |
Matias Alejandro Andrade Tejerina |
CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR3 |
25.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
12648687 |
Guillermo Pelaez Aramayo |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
25.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
22 |
9797378 |
Joaquin Avila Fraija |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
25.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
23 |
10565163 |
Joaquin Campos Alejandro |
POTOSI TENIS CLUB |
POTOSI |
RR3 |
25.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
24 |
9476889 |
Felipe Quevedo Benitez |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
25.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
25 |
2106542 |
Santiago Peñaloza Rocha |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
RR3 |
25.00 |
No |
NO |
26 |
12773223 |
Fernando Merida Barral |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
RR3 |
25.00 |
No |
NO |
27 |
2106199 |
Santiago Galean Orihuela |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR4 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
28 |
11100539 |
Joaquín Salamanca López |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR4 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
29 |
9735811 |
Santiago Sulzer Stelzer |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
30 |
7252585 |
Pablo Vaca Ponce |
Club The Strongest |
LA PAZ |
RR4 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
31 |
9849404 |
Mateo Ostoic Correa |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
32 |
13534141 |
Hugo Alejandro Medrano Camacho |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
22.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
33 |
2106475 |
Luis Ignacio Pedraza Colquechambi |
CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR4 |
22.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
12461430 |
Mariana Renata Meza Gumiel |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
3.75 |
No |
NO |
2 |
12409190 |
Renata Zamora Justiniano |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
3.75 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
2106493 |
Maria Laura Sejas Muñoz |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
3.75 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
8484093 |
Samara Pereyra Hurtado |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
2.75 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
10743867 |
Paulina Bazan Carvajal |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
F |
2.75 |
No |
NO |
6 |
11336349 |
Dana Leticia Simon Aponte |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
2.75 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
11343429 |
Julieta Nogales Gutierrez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
3ro |
2.25 |
No |
NO |
8 |
14262501 |
Sofia Beatriz Luizaga Reinaga |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
3ro |
2.25 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
9618673 |
Sarah Roxana Boland Velasquez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
3ro |
2.25 |
No |
NO |
10 |
10794759 |
Analia Calderon Gutierrez |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
4to |
1.50 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2106712 |
Julieta Herrera Calabi |
CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
4to |
1.50 |
No |
NO |
12 |
10742111 |
Mia Ruiz Galarza |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
4to |
1.50 |
No |
NO |
13 |
2106439 |
Miha Cinthia Salamanca Urquizu |
CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR3 |
0.75 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2106709 |
Fernanda Valentina Mamani Ramos |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
RR3 |
0.75 |
No |
APROBADO |
15 |
2106673 |
Keyla isiar Soliz Escobar |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
0.75 |
No |
NO |
16 |
12529421 |
Valentina Natalia Echeverria Lopez |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR3 |
0.75 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
2106011 |
Andrea Merida Barral |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
RR3 |
0.75 |
No |
NO |
18 |
14199000 |
Elisa Mariana Luizaga Reinaga |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
0.75 |
No |
APROBADO |
19 |
13184999 |
Debanhi Anahi Orosco Aranda |
Sucre Tenis Club |
LA PAZ |
RR4 |
0.25 |
No |
NO |
20 |
13530995 |
Rafaela Maya Revollo Aguilar |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
0.25 |
No |
APROBADO |
21 |
13990260 |
Sofia Calvo Tababary |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
RR4 |
0.25 |
No |
APROBADO |
22 |
10721512 |
Matilde Vaca Azurduy |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR4 |
0.25 |
No |
APROBADO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
10728627 |
Dario Caero Caso |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
3.75 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
10703849 |
Faustino Blacud Zamora |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
W |
3.75 |
No |
NO |
3 |
2106027 |
Jose Maria Taboada Varnoux |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
W |
3.75 |
No |
NO |
4 |
12387435 |
Mariano Paz Cuellar |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
3.75 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
10719816 |
Armando Pino Cardozo |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
F |
2.75 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
11336671 |
Matias Paz Salvatierra |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
2.75 |
No |
NO |
7 |
12188068 |
Alejandro Gómez Roca |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
F |
2.75 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
14468905 |
Bruno Foianini |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
2.75 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
11397284 |
Jorge Carlos Boland Velasquez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
3ro |
2.25 |
No |
NO |
10 |
12753030 |
Emiliano Pardo Buitrago |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
3ro |
2.25 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2105622 |
Bruno Bause Arias |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
3ro |
2.25 |
No |
NO |
12 |
12594312 |
Alejandro Esteban Albornoz Vaca |
CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
4to |
1.50 |
No |
NO |
13 |
12529565 |
Nicolas Sauma Peñaloza |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
4to |
1.50 |
No |
NO |
14 |
15043162 |
Sebastian Arturo Pettit Gonzales |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
4to |
1.50 |
No |
APROBADO |
15 |
11300730 |
Emilio Salvatierra Camacho |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
0.75 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
2106641 |
Mathias Ross Castillo Elliot |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR3 |
0.75 |
No |
NO |
17 |
236613216 |
Ignacio Matias Sanchez Cardona |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
0.75 |
No |
APROBADO |
18 |
12543459 |
José Gabriel Orosco Trujillo |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR3 |
0.75 |
No |
APROBADO |
19 |
2106697 |
Matias Sebastian Echeverria Lopez |
CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR3 |
0.75 |
No |
NO |
20 |
2106328 |
Juan Esteban Rosado Ondarza |
POTOSI TENIS CLUB |
POTOSI |
RR3 |
0.75 |
No |
NO |
21 |
10916973 |
Christopher Julian Cuiza Ruiz |
Club The Strongest |
LA PAZ |
RR3 |
0.75 |
No |
APROBADO |
22 |
14406821 |
Joaquin Alejandro Mamani Ramos |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
RR4 |
0.25 |
No |
NO |
23 |
2106204 |
Nicolas Felipe Torrejon Guarachi |
CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR4 |
0.25 |
No |
NO |
24 |
2106245 |
Ezequiel Roberto Ugarte Sempertegui |
CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR4 |
0.25 |
No |
NO |
25 |
2106228 |
Esteban Del Carpio Arce |
CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR4 |
0.25 |
No |
NO |
26 |
2106704 |
Andrés Mauricio Mena Llanos |
ORURO TENIS CLUB |
ORURO |
RR4 |
0.25 |
No |
NO |