TorneoCHUQUIAGO JUNIOR OPEN 2018         1676
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2018-05-28         
Fecha Fin2018-06-02         
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 16) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2102529 Fabiana Stephanie Torricos Grisi Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
10 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2102113 Maria Fernanda Heredia Pereyra SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No NO
12 2103255 Sophia Gozalvez Riveros Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
13 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
14 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
15 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G4 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
2 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
3 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
4 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
5 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
6 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
7 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
8 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
9 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
10 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
11 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
12 2101696 Catalina Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 90.00 No NO
13 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G4 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No NO
2 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
3 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
4 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
5 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
6 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
7 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
8 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
9 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
10 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
11 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
6 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
11 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
15 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
16 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No NO
17 2102484 Luciano Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 90.00 No NO
18 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
19 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
20 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
21 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
22 2103266 Diego Alejandro Alcoreza Trigo CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 90.00 No NO
23 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
24 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
25 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
26 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
27 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2103613 Natalia Belén Zabala Aguayo Escuela Rudi Segales LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
12 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 6836826 Ana Martina Videa Rios Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
17 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
18 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
19 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 90.00 No APROBADO
20 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
21 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
22 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
23 2105184 Luciana Celeste Lora Otero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
24 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
25 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
26 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
27 2104553 Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No NO
5 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
9 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
10 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
12 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
13 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
14 7900692 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand Lopez NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 90.00 No APROBADO
15 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
16 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
17 2105041 Gabriel Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
18 6961456 Josemaría Torrecillas Soruco La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
19 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
20 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
 
ITF 18 G4 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
2 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
3 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
4 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
5 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
7 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
8 2101696 Catalina Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
9 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
10 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
12 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G4 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
2 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
3 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
4 2105919 Josue Gabriel Mamani Encinas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
5 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
6 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
7 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
8 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
9 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
10 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
11 2101168 Rodrigo Cavero Virreira CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
12 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2103613 Natalia Belén Zabala Aguayo Escuela Rudi Segales LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2105184 Luciana Celeste Lora Otero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
11 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 6836826 Ana Martina Videa Rios Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 2104553 Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
22 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
3 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No NO
7 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
9 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 2105041 Gabriel Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 6961456 Josemaría Torrecillas Soruco La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No NO
3 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 256.00 No NO
5 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
10 2103255 Sophia Gozalvez Riveros Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
11 2102529 Fabiana Stephanie Torricos Grisi Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
12 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
13 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No NO
3 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
11 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 2103266 Diego Alejandro Alcoreza Trigo CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
17 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
23 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No NO