TorneoTUNARI JUNIOR OPEN 2018        1675
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2018-05-21         
Fecha Fin2018-05-26         
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 144.00 No NO
2 2101223 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No NO
3 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No APROBADO
4 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 72.00 No NO
5 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No NO
6 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No APROBADO
7 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
8 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
9 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
10 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No NO
11 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No NO
12 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
13 2101696 Catalina Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 67.00 No NO
14 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
15 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
16 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 144.00 No NO
2 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No NO
3 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No NO
4 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
5 2103448 Carlos Andres Collazos Arias CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No APROBADO
6 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No APROBADO
7 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No NO
8 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 67.00 No NO
9 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 67.00 No NO
10 2104499 Dean Hawley Vrsalovic CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No NO
11 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 67.00 No NO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2103456 Alexia Leisel Rivera Oporto CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
11 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
13 2103420 Sofia Villarroel Llobet COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
14 2103255 Sophia Gozalvez Riveros Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
15 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
16 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
17 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
18 2103415 Valeria Fernanda Lopez Montaño COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
19 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 90.00 No NO
20 2102113 Maria Fernanda Heredia Pereyra SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No NO
21 2104825 Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No NO
22 2103378 Andrea Zeballos Peñarrieta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
23 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
5 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 2104330 Luciano Fernando Farfan Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 2102484 Luciano Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
14 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
17 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
18 2103266 Diego Alejandro Alcoreza Trigo CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 90.00 No NO
19 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
20 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
21 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
22 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
23 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
24 2103644 Alejandro Salinas Soriano COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No REGISTRADO
25 7952490 Mateo Alejandro Rejas Zurita CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
26 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
27 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
28 7976615 Jose Andres Arandia Rocabado CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
29 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
30 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
5 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
10 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 2103613 Natalia Belén Zabala Aguayo Escuela Rudi Segales LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
16 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 2103685 Maria Zarela Requena Leigue CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
18 2104205 Ana Camila Guzman Castro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
19 10369765 Natalia Camila Gutierrez Lascano SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
20 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
21 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
22 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
23 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
24 7769985 Luciana Glogau Vaca CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
25 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
26 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 90.00 No APROBADO
27 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 90.00 No APROBADO
28 2104553 Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
29 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
30 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
31 2105184 Luciana Celeste Lora Otero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
5 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 13622096 Walter Samuel Orellana Orellana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2103312 Mateo Crespo Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
12 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
13 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
14 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 12387644 Olvin Armando Mejia Rivero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 6961456 Josemaría Torrecillas Soruco La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
18 2104423 Mateo Alejandro Torre Antezana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
19 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
20 2105041 Gabriel Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
21 9428846 Juan Ramon Daza Ribero COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
22 9507317 Thamer Jesus Ale Arnez CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
23 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
24 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
25 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
26 2104099 Carlos Daniel Cossio Villena CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
27 2103412 Nicolas Andres Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
28 9395838 Santiago Rodrigo Lopez Montaño COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No NO
4 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
10 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2103685 Maria Zarela Requena Leigue CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
13 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 2104205 Ana Camila Guzman Castro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
16 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2104553 Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
20 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 14932352 Melissa Lino Airoldi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2105184 Luciana Celeste Lora Otero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
25 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 7769985 Luciana Glogau Vaca CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2103613 Natalia Belén Zabala Aguayo Escuela Rudi Segales LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
29 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2104099 Carlos Daniel Cossio Villena CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 12387644 Olvin Armando Mejia Rivero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
10 13622096 Walter Samuel Orellana Orellana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2103312 Mateo Crespo Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
14 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 9428846 Juan Ramon Daza Ribero COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2104423 Mateo Alejandro Torre Antezana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 9395838 Santiago Rodrigo Lopez Montaño COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2105041 Gabriel Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 6961456 Josemaría Torrecillas Soruco La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2103412 Nicolas Andres Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
25 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 256.00 No NO
5 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
11 2103255 Sophia Gozalvez Riveros Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
12 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2102113 Maria Fernanda Heredia Pereyra SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No NO
14 2104825 Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
15 2103456 Alexia Leisel Rivera Oporto CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
16 2103420 Sofia Villarroel Llobet COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
17 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
20 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
7 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2102484 Luciano Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
10 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
12 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 2104330 Luciano Fernando Farfan Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2103644 Alejandro Salinas Soriano COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No REGISTRADO
21 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 7976615 Jose Andres Arandia Rocabado CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 7952490 Mateo Alejandro Rejas Zurita CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No APROBADO
2 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 192.00 No NO
3 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 144.00 No NO
4 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No NO
5 2101223 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No NO
6 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 144.00 No NO
7 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 96.00 No APROBADO
8 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No APROBADO
9 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 72.00 No NO
10 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
11 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No NO
12 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
13 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 72.00 No NO
14 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
15 2101696 Catalina Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 72.00 No NO
16 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No NO
 
ITF 18 G5 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 144.00 No NO
2 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 144.00 No NO
3 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 96.00 No APROBADO
4 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 96.00 No NO
5 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 96.00 No NO
6 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 96.00 No NO
7 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No NO
8 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 72.00 No NO
9 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 72.00 No NO